Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2
Märklin, 1 Lok, Waggons + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 1 Loco, Wagons + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive + Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2 (teilw. in Okt), Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco+ Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2 (part. original), C 1-2
Märklin, diverse Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Different Freight Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Weinwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 1 Fass lose
Märklin, Wine Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 barrel loose
Meccano, Fleischmann u.a, 5 Loks, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Meccano, Fleischmann a.o., 5 Locos, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x min. LM, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1x min. paint d., C 1/1-
Konvolut 2 Loks + 12 Wagen Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle 2 Locos + 12 Wagon gauge 0, Germany, tin, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Railcars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Güterschuppen + Kran, mit original Leiter, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Shed + Crane, min. paint d., with original ladder, C 2+
Hornby, 4 Loks + Tender, England, Spur 0, UW 3x ok + 1x schwergängig, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/3
Bing, 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2+
Zwei- armige Lampe, Germany VK, 40 cm, restauriert
Two-armed Lamp, Germany pw, restored
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, 25 cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör "Maxi", W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Kst, Z 1-
Märklin, Bundle Accessories "Maxi", W.-Germany, new gauge 1, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0,min. LM, guter Zustand
Märklin, Gate Keeper's House + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., good condition
Märklin, Waggons, Loks + Güter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Wagons, Locos + Goods, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condition, please inspect