This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

279 Results

13003

Allgemein , Whistmarken, o.J. (um 1800)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Allgemein, Whistmarken, o.J. (um 1800), sehr schön-vorzüglich und besser, 3 Stück


13245

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, 1/12 Taler, 1828

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, 1/12 Taler, 1828, feine Patina, vorzüglich, 3,27 g


13099

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841, Stempelglanz, 40,75 g


13060

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 1/24 Taler, 1615

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 1/24 Tale , 1615, sehr schön, 2 Stück


13053

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 2/3 Taler, 1694

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 2/3 Taler, 1694, fast vorzüglich, 13,13 g


13172

Oldenburg, Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, 1853-1900, Bronzemedaille, o.J. (1868)

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Oldenburg, Nicolaus Friedrich Peter, 1853-1900, Bronzemedaille, o.J. (1868), hübsche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 36,00 g


13135

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J. sehr schön, 0,50 g


13134

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 0,51 g


13150

Magdeburg Stadt, 2/3 Taler, 1676

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Magdeburg Stadt, 2/3 Taler, 1676, leicht justiert, fast sehr schön, 16,78 g


13187

Pommern, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Schilling, 1502

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Pommern, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Schilling, 1502, fast vorzüglich, 1,31 g


13243

Sachsen, Friedrich August I., 1806-1827, Taler, 1823

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August I., 1806-1827, Taler, 1823, leicht justiert, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 27,97 g


13100

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1842

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1842, Prachtexemplar, Stempelglanz, 42,57 g


13170

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1759

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1759, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön, 27,71 g


13017

Bayern, Karl Theodor, 1777-1799, 1/2 Taler, 1786

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Bayern, Karl Theodor, 1777-1799, 1/2 Taler, 1786, sehr schön +, 13,97 g


13184

Pommern, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Schilling , 1492

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Pommern, Bogislaw X., 1474-1523, Schilling, 1492, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,15 g


13085

Freimaurer, Silberabschlag des Dukaten, o.J. (1750)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Freimaurer, Silberabschlag des Dukaten, o.J. (1750), hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3,20 g


13036

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1786-1797, Silbermedaille, 1795

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1786-1797, Silbermedaille, 1795, feine Tönung, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 14,62 g


13004

Anhalt Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1855

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Anhalt Bernburg, Alexander Carl, 1834-1863, Ausbeutetaler, 1855, fast vorzüglich, 22,28 g


13155

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883, 1/24 Taler , 1848-1861

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883, 1/24 Taler , 1848-1861, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 6 Stück,


13149

Magdeburg Stadt, Randpfennige, o.J.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Magdeburg Stadt, Randpfennige, o.J., sehr schön, 3 Stück


13015

Bayern, Maximilian III., 1745-1777, Madonnataler, 756, 1770, 1773

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian III., 1745-1777, Madonnataler, 756, 1770, 1773, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


13009

Augsburg Stadt, Cu Kornzeichen, 1562

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Augsburg Stadt, Cu Kornzeichen, 1562, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,21 g


13124

Köln Stadt , Weißpfennig (Albus), o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Köln Stadt, Weißpfennig (Albus), o.J., sehr schön, 2,02 g


13045

Brandenburg Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, 1865

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Wilhelm I., 1861-1888, Bronzemedaille, 1865, herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 52,09 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH