Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Omnibus mit Motorhaube, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bus with Bonnet, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast. box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer im 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer in Box of 6, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x paint d., mostly very good condition
Märklin, KDF Wagen, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, KDF Vehicle, Germany, 1:43, diecast, professionally restored
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 12,5 cm, Druckguss, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Buick, Germany, diecast, paint d. due to age, C 2-
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, 36 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 17,5 + 13,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+/2
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, original verpackt, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 10 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig: Ford: Fehldruck auf Felge, Z 1-
Märklin, Tempo Hochlader. W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Tempo Uploader, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Howitzer 8021/54, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+