Finished

66th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.09.2015 – 05.09.2015

1964 Results

6925

Huki, Patent Electric

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Huki, Patent Electric, W.-Germany, 23 cm Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+

Huki, Patent Electric, W.-Germany, tin, function defective, min. paint d.,box C 2-, C 2+


6926

Huki, Cabrio

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Huki, Cabrio, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-3 (1 Lasche fehlt, teilw. beschädigt), Batteriefachdeckel ersetzt, Z 2

Huki, Convertible, tin, bat. drive defective, ...


6927

Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug 16 teilig

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug 16 teilig, Germany, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen

Lehmann a.o., Bundle Tin Toys 16 pieces, Germany, mixed, condition, please inspect


6928

Yonezawa, Race Car

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Yonezawa, Race Car, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Scheibe original ?, 1 Stelle ausgebessert, Z 2

Yonezawa, Race Car, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., pane original ?, 1 point re...


6929

Tippco, Cabriolet

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 500 EUR

Tippco, Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, LM am Boden, Scheibe an 1 Seite lose, Fahrer: Fixierung beschädigt, Lack original ?, Z 2-

Tippco, Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, f...


6930

Arnold, Mercedes

Starting price 150 EUR

Arnold, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Z 1-

Arnold, Mercedes, W.-Germany, plastic, friction ok, C 1-


6931

Schuco, Phänomenal

Starting price 130 EUR

Schuco, Phänomenal, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, RS, Z 2-3

Schuco, Phänomenal, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, paint d. rust d., C 2-3


6932

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 16 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, mit Schlüssel, Stern fehlt, Z 2+

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, min. paint d., with key, emblem missing, C 2+


6933

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 13 cm, Druckguss, UW defekt, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, cw defective, box C 1-2, C 1-2


6934

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 130 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 13 cm, Druckguss, 13 cm, UW ok, mit Schlüssel + Anleitung, Stern fehlt, Z 1-2

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, cw ok, with key + instruction, e...


6935

Kellermann, Cabrio Super Verwandlungsauto

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Kellermann, Cabrio Super Verwandlungsauto, Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-3

Kellermann, Convertible Super Transformation Car, Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3


6936

Wüco, Camping Caravan

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Wüco, Camping Caravan, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Figuren mit LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2

Wüco, Camping Caravan, W.-Germany, tin, fiction ok, min. paint d., paint d. on figures, box C...


6937

Tsukuda, Mercedes

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 1.000 EUR

Tsukuda, Mercedes, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-

Tsukuda, Mercedes, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-


6938

JNF, Cabriolet

Starting price 130 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

JNF, Cabriolet, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Chrom angel., Okt Z 2-3 (1 Lasche fehlt), Scheibe fehlt, Z 2-

JNF, Convertible, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., chrome faded, box C 2-3 ...


6939

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 130 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 14 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, teilw. LM, Stern fehlt, mit Schlüssel, Z 2

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, cw ok, part. paint d., emblem missing, wit...


6940

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 130 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 14 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Klebereste, Stern fehlt, Z 2

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., adhesive residues, emblem...


6941

Prämeta, Mercedes

Starting price 130 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, 14 cm, Druckguss, UW defekt, min. LM, Stern fehlt, Z 2

Prämeta, Mercedes, Brit. Zone Germany, diecast, cw defective, min. paint d., emblem missing, C 2


6942

TM, SSS: 2x Caravan

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

TM, SSS: 2x Caravan, Japan, 11-23 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-

TM, SSS: 2x Caravan, Japan, tin, paint d., C 2-


6943

Prämeta, Mercedes MB 300

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 95 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes MB 300, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-

Prämeta, Mercedes MB 300, Brit. Zone, diecast, C 1-


6944

Plank, Dampfboot

Starting price 580 EUR

Plank, Dampfboot, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-3

Plank, Steam Boat, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., C 2-3


Anticomondo © 2019
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH