This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

74th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

01.09.2017 – 02.09.2017

185 Results

1107

Corgi Toys, 12 Räder für 276,12 Räder für 302 + 12 Räder für 273

Starting price 20 EUR

Corgi Toys, 12 Räder für 276,12 Räder für 302 + 12 Räder für 273, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, C 1

Corgi Toys, 12 Wheels for 276,12 Wheels for 302 + 12 Wheels for 273, England, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1


1108

Corgi Toys, 12 Räder für 341,12 Räder für 338 + 12 Räder für 300

Starting price 20 EUR

Corgi Toys, 12 Räder für 341,12 Räder für 338 + 12 Räder für 300, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, 12 Wheels for 341, 12 Wheels for 338 + 12 Wheels for 300, England, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1


1125

Corgi Toys, Umschlag mit Aufklebern A-E

Starting price 20 EUR

Corgi Toys, Umschlag mit Aufklebern A-E, England, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Envelope with stickers A-E, England, C 1


1115

Corgi Toys, Figurenset Zuschauer + Rennstreckenmitarbeiter

Starting price 50 EUR

Corgi Toys, Figurenset Zuschauer + Rennstreckenmitarbeiter, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Figure Kit Viewers + Racetrack Employees, England, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1


1079

Wiking, Schiff "Queen Mary"

Starting price 60 EUR

Wiking, Schiff "Queen Mary", Germany VK, 25 cm, Druckguss, Okt Fragment, Z 1-

Wiking, Ship "Queen Mary", Germany pw, diecast, box fragment, C 1-


1081

Wiking, Schiff "Schornhorst"

Starting price 60 EUR

Wiking, Schiff "Schornhorst", Germany VK, 16 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

Wiking, Ship "Schornhorst", Germany pw, diecast, box C 2, C 1-


1083

Wiking, 3 Kriegsschiffe

Starting price 60 EUR

Wiking, 3 Kriegsschiffe, Germany VK, 8-13,5 cm, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-

Wiking, 3 Warships, Germany pw, box C 2/2-, C 1-


1110

Corgi Toys, Hebebühne, blau

Starting price 60 EUR

Corgi Toys, Hebebühne, blau, England, 1:43, Okt Z 2 (Seitenlasche fehlt, min. eingerissen), Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Car Lift, blue, England, 1:43, box C 2 (flap missing, min. torn), C 1-


1109

Corgi Toys, Hebebühne, blau

Starting price 65 EUR

Corgi Toys, Hebebühne, blau, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Car Lift, blue, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-


1103

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, grün

Starting price 70 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, grün, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, green, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1104

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, rot

Starting price 70 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, rot, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Bentley World of Wooster, red, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1114

Corgi Toys, Figurenset Monteure, Silverstone Rennstreckenpersonal + Pressemitarbeiter

Starting price 75 EUR

Corgi Toys, Figurenset Monteure, Silverstone Rennstreckenpersonal + Pressemitarbeiter, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Figure Kit Technicians, Race Track Employees + Press Employees, Engla...


1005

Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+

Märklin, Borgward Isabella 6624/15, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+


1011

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Lack original ?, Z 2+

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original?, C 2+


1012

Märklin, Porsche

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?

Märklin, Porsche, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint original ?


1084

Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Leuchtturm + Zubehör

Starting price 80 EUR

Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Leuchtturm + Zubehör, Germany VK, 1,2-14 cm, Fundgrube !

Wiking, Bundle Ships, Lighthouse + Accessories, Germany pw, treasure trove !


1095

Corgi Toys, Loading Trolley for Bristle Ferranti + International 6x6 Military in Hubschachtel

Starting price 90 EUR

Corgi Toys, Loading Trolley for Bristle Ferranti + International 6x6 Military in Hubschachtel, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (Gebrauchsspuren + min. beschädigt), min. LM bei 1118, 1117 Z 1

Corg...


1117

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Kranwagen

Starting price 150 EUR

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Kranwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Blister fehlt), Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Crane Truck, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (blister missing), C 1-


1112

Corgi Toys, Mettoy Playcraft Parkhaus/Tankstelle mit Karton

Starting price 220 EUR

Corgi Toys, Mettoy Playcraft Parkhaus/Tankstelle mit Karton, England, 1:43, Okt Z 2 (Seitenlaschen lose + fehlen teilw.), Z 1

Corgi Toys, Mettoy Playcraft Parking Garage/Petrol Station with Box, En...


1026

Märklin, Panzer

Starting price 280 EUR

Märklin, Panzer, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 1

Märklin, Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, box C 2+, C 1


1180

Matchbox, Gift Set G 1 Regular Wheels

Starting price 280 EUR

Matchbox, Gift Set G 1 Regular Wheels, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 4+, Z 2+/2-

Matchbox, Gift Set G 1 Regular Wheels, part. min. paint d., box C 4+, C 2+/2-


1022

Märklin, LKW mit Feldküche

Starting price 320 EUR

Märklin, LKW mit Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, min. Risse, Z 2

Märklin, Truck with Field Kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, min. cracks, C 2


1023

Märklin, Mannschaftswagen

Starting price 320 EUR

Märklin, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Risse, teilw. farblich ausgebessert

Märklin, Personnel Carrier, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, min. cracks, paint min. r...


1027

Märklin, Panzerspähwagen

Starting price 350 EUR

Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+

Märklin, Armoured Scout Tank, Germany pw, 1:43, box C 2+, C 2+


1113

Corgi Toys, Verkaufsdisplay (sehr selten)

Starting price 400 EUR

Corgi Toys, Verkaufsdisplay (sehr selten), England, 33x27 cm, min. ausgebessert + mit Tesa geklebt, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Advertising Display (very rare), England, min. refinished + pasted by sticky tap...


1089

Schuco, Mercedes 300 SL

Starting price 450 EUR

Schuco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.- Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit Prospekt, nur 30 Stck hergestellt, komplett, NP 3000 Euro, Z 1

Schuco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.- Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, with...


1002

Tomy Tomica, Toyota Campingbus

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Tomy Tomica, Toyota Campingbus, Japan, 9,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Tomy Tomica, Toyota Caravan, Japan, diecast, box C 2, C 1


1124

Corgi Toys, Handbuch Model Club Members, Katalog Lincoln Continental + Katalog Mercedes

Starting price 15 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Corgi Toys, Handbuch Model Club Members, Katalog Lincoln Continental + Katalog Mercedes, England, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Handbook Model Club Members, Catalogue Lincoln Continental + Catalogue Mercedes, E...


1186

Bub, 12 Verkehrszeichen

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Bub, 12 Verkehrszeichen, Germany VK, Blech, Z 2-3

Bub, 12 Traffic Signs, Germany pw, tin, C 2-3


1056

VW Bus T 1

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

VW Bus T 1, 10,5 cm, Kst, Verfärbungen im Kunststoff, Z 2-

VW Bus T 1, plastic, discolorations on plastic, C 2-


1092

Corgi Toys, Raketenspitze (1480)

Starting price 35 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Corgi Toys, Raketenspitze (1480), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Top of Rocket (1480), England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1073

Märklin, Mercedes 300 No 8003

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes 300 No 8003, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Reprobox, Z 2+

Märklin, Mercedes 300 No 8003, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., repro box, C 2+


1074

Märklin, Feuerwehr Lieferwagen No 8023

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Feuerwehr Lieferwagen No 8023, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 2

Märklin, Fire Engine Delivery Van No 8023, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 2


1185

Märklin, BMW 507 + LKW Anhänger

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, BMW 507 + LKW Anhänger, Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Z 2

Märklin, BMW 507 + Truck Trailer, Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., C 2


1078

Dinky Toys, 2 Motorräder + Säule

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Dinky Toys, 2 Motorräder + Säule, England, 4,5-5,5 cm, Blech + Kst, min. LM, Z 2

Dinky Toys, 2 Motorbikes + Pillar, England, tin + plastic, min. paint d., C 2


1126

Carrera Transpo 160, Muldenkipper + Container Sattelzug

Starting price 45 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Carrera Transpo 160, Muldenkipper + Container Sattelzug, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Carrera Transpo 160, Dump Truck + Container Semitrailer, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1


1024

Märklin, Kanone

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Kanone, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2

Märklin, Cannon, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2


1065

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 22, 34, 36, 56 + 64

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 22, 34, 36, 56 + 64, England, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1-/2

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 22, 34, 36, 56 + 64, England, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-/2, C 1-/2


1066

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 1, 9, 10, 28, 35 + 74

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 1, 9, 10, 28, 35 + 74, England, Druckguss, Okt Z1-/2+, Z 1/2

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 1, 9, 10, 28, 35 + 74, England, diecast, box C 1-/2+, Z 1/2


1182

Märklin, Tank 8021/1

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, Tank 8021/1, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Tank 8021/1, Germany pw, diecast, C 1


1020

Dinky Toys, 2 Militärfahrzeuge

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Dinky Toys, 2 Militärfahrzeuge, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Dinky Toys, 2 Military Vehicles, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1031

Schuco Piccolo, Feuerwehr + Anhänger

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, Feuerwehr + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Seil lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Schuco Piccolo, Fire Engine + Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2-, rope loo...


1057

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 11 (2x), 21, 30 + 60

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 11 (2x), 21, 30 + 60, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, 60er Jahre, Z 1

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 11 (2x), 21, 30 + 60, England, diecast, box C 1/1-, from the 60s,...


1058

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 4, 10. 26, 44 +Grit Spreading Truck

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 4, 1,. 26, 44 +Grit Spreading Truck, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 4, 10. 26, 44 +Grit Spreading Truck, England, diecast, box C 1...


1028

Gama, Montage Set BMW M 1 + "Glücksklee" Sattelschlepper

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Gama, Montage Set BMW M 1 + "Glücksklee" Sattelschlepper, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2-, komplett

Gama, Construction Kit BMW M 1 + "Glücksklee" Semitrailer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, b...


1082

Wiking, Flugzeugträger "Yorktown" mit Flugzeug

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Wiking, Flugzeugträger "Yorktown" mit Flugzeug, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Wiking, Aircraft Carrier "Yorktown" with Plane, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2-, C 1-


1118

Corgi Toys, Bedford Pferdetransporter

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bedford Pferdetransporter, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Lasche lose), Z 1

Corgi Toys, Bedford Horse Transporter, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (flap loose), C 1


1144

Märklin, Mercedes Rennwagen No 8011

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes Rennwagen No 8011, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Märklin, Mercedes Racing Car No 8011, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-


1145

Märklin, Magirus Feuerwehrleiterwagen No 23

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Magirus Feuerwehrleiterwagen No 23, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Märklin, Magirus Fire Engine Ladder Wagon No 23, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-2, C 1


1176

Märklin, Borgward Isabella No 8015

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin, Borgward Isabella No 8015, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Borgward Isabella No 8015, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1


1179

Märklin,Treibstoff Tankwagen No 8032

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Märklin,Treibstoff Tankwagen No 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Märklin, Fuel Tank Truck No 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-


1106

Corgi Toys, Fordson Power Major Traktor, blau

Starting price 65 EUR
Result: 65 EUR

Corgi Toys, Fordson Power Major Traktor, blau, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Fordson Power Major Tractor, blue, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-


1018

Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator"

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Dinky Toys, 6 Flugzeuge "Gladiator", England, 4 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Schäden durch Zinkpest, bitte besichtigen

Dinky Toys, 6 Planes "Gladiator", England, diecast, box C 1-, defects due to zinc ...


1060

Matchbox, Regular Wheels No 17, 37, 39, 51 + 65

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Matchbox, Regular Wheels No 17, 37, 39, 51 + 65, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1

Matchbox, Regular Wheels No 17, 37, 39, 51 + 65, England, diecast, box C 1-/2+, C 1


1068

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 4, 16, 34, 42, 61 + 69

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 4, 16, 34, 42, 61 + 69, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/2+

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 4, 16, 34, 42, 61 + 69, England, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1/2+


1041

Märklin, Traktor

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Traktor, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1


1150

Märklin, BMW 501 No 8016

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, BMW 501 No 8016, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, BMW 501 No 8016, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-


1097

Corgi Toys, Rakete mit Abschussrampe + Zubehör

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Corgi Toys, Rakete mit Abschussrampe + Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Spitze brüchig, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Rocket with Launch Pad + Accessories, England, 1:43, dieca...


1100

Corgi Toys, Scamnell "Ferry Masters" Truck, gelb/weiß

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Corgi Toys, Scamnell "Ferry Masters" Truck, gelb/weiß, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Scamnell "Ferry Masters" Truck, yellow/white, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1111

Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug Autotransporter 1. Version

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug Autotransporter 1. Version, England, Druckguss, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Car Transporter 1. Version, England, diecast, 1:43, box C 1-, C ...


1063

Matchbox, Superfast No 8, 12, 22, 31, 45 + 59

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 78 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 8, 12, 22, 31, 45 + 59, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+/2/2-, Z 2

Matchbox, Superfast No 8, 12, 22, 31, 45 + 59, England, diecast, box C 2+/2/2-, C 2


1001

Dinky Toys, Mercedes Mini Bus + 2 Leerkartons

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, Mercedes Mini Bus + 2 Leerkartons, England + 2x France, Druckguss, 2x Okt, Z 1/1-

Dinky Toys, Mercedes Mini Bus + 2 Empty Boxes, England + 2x France, diecast, 2x original box, C 1/1-


1014

Märklin, Autobagger

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Autobagger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Märklin, Excavator, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1


1059

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 5, 40, 61, 66 + 68

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 5, 40, 61, 66 + 68, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Matchbox, 5x Regular Wheels No 5, 40, 61, 66 + 68, England, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1061

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 12, 22, 34, 36 + 52

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 12, 22, 34, 36 + 52, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 12, 22, 34, 36 + 52, England, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1062

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14, 15, 24, 25 + 26

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14, 15, 24, 25 + 26, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+/2, Z 1-/2

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14, 15, 24, 25 + 26, England, diecast, box C 1-/2+/2, C 1-/2


1064

Matchbox, Superfast No 3, 6, 15, 27, 45, 59 + 67

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 3, 6, 15, 27, 45, 59 + 67, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/2

Matchbox, Superfast No 3, 6, 15, 27, 45, 59 + 67, England, diecast, box C 2/3, C 1-/2


1069

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 12, 15, 17 (2x), 21, 24, 38, 28, 65 + 73

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 12, 15, 17 (2x), 21, 24, 38, 28, 65 + 73, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-/3+, Z 1/1-

Matchbox, Superfast Rola Matic No 12, 15, 17 (2x), 21, 24, 38, 28, 65 + 73, Eng...


1032

Schuco Piccolo, LKW + Werbemodell Caramba

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, LKW + Werbemodell Caramba, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-/3+

Schuco Piccolo, Truck + Advertising Model Caramba, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, paint d., C 2-/3+


1004

Märklin, BMW 501 5524/16

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, BMW 501 5524/16, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Märklin, BMW 501 5524/16, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-


1006

Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-


1007

Märklin, Polizei Porsche

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, Polizei Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2

Märklin, Porsche Police, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2


1008

Märklin, VW Käfer

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin, VW Käfer, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, VW Käfer, Germany, 1:43, diecast, min paint d., C 1-


1080

Wiking, Schiff "Bremen" in Lloyd Express Karton

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Wiking, Schiff "Bremen" in Lloyd Express Karton, Germany VK, 23 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-

Wiking, Ship "Bremen" in Lloyd Express Box, Germany pw, diecast, box C 3+, C 1-


1015

Gama, VW Käfer + Ford Taunus

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Gama, VW Käfer + Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt unkomplett, Z 1-/2+

Gama, VW Käfer + Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box not complete, C 1-/2+


1067

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14 (2x), 20, 27, 32, 40, 47, 54 + 60

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14 (2x), 20, 27, 32, 40, 47, 54 + 60, England, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/2+

Matchbox, Superfast No 5, 14 (2x), 20, 27, 32, 40, 47, 54 + 60, England, diecast, min...


1070

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 13, 21, 30 + 62

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 13, 21, 30 + 62, England, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1/2+

Matchbox, Superfast No 12, 13, 21, 30 + 62, England, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1/2+, C 1/2+


1183

Märklin, Panzerspähwagen 8021/22

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Panzerspähwagen 8021/22, Germany VK, 9,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, Armoured Scout Vehicle 8021/22, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-


1184

Märklin, Rennwagen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Druckguss, wohl neu lackiert, mit Originalfigur

Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, diecast, probably repainted, with original figure


1147

Märklin, Ackerschlepper No 8029

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Ackerschlepper No 8029, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Märklin, Tractor No 8029, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-


1090

Corgi Toys, Citroen ID 19 Olympic Winter Sports, weiß mit roten Ski (475)

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Corgi Toys, Citroen ID 19 Olympic Winter Sports, weiß mit roten Ski (475), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Citroen ID 19 Olympic Winter Sports,white with red ski (475), England, ...


1119

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Autotransporter 3 Deck (weiß, orange + blau)

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Autotransporter 3 Deck (weiß, orange + blau), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Car Transporter 3 Levels (white, orange + blue), England, 1:43, diecast, box C...


1161

Märklin, Ford Taunus No 8018

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Ford Taunus No 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 3 (geklebt, 1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1-

Märklin, Ford Taunus No 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43,, diecast, min. paint d., box C 3 (pasted,...


1162

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL No 8019

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL No 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1

Märklin, Mercedes Benz 300 SL No 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1


1165

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Scheibe gebrochen, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, pane bro...


1166

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3 (geklebt, 1 Lasche lose), Z 1-2

Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL No 8025, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2...


1071

Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge Superfast Rola Matic

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge Superfast Rola Matic, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+/3, Z 2+/3

Matchbox, Bundle Vehicles Superfast Rola Matic, England, diecast, box C 2+/3, C 2+/3


1148

Märklin, Ackerschlepper No 8029

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Ackerschlepper No 8029, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Tractor No 8029, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1149

Märklin, Autokran No 8031

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Autokran No 8031, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Car Crane No 8031, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


1120

Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird 214 M Coupe, pink/schwarz

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird 214 M Coupe, pink/schwarz, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2- (mit Tesa geklebt, Laschen fehlen), Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird 214 M Coupe, pink/black, England, 1:...


1187

Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus 17 M

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus 17 M, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-

Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus 17 M, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-


1096

Corgi Toys, International 6x6 Military in Faltschachtel + Launcher Abschussrampe

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Corgi Toys, International 6x6 Military in Faltschachtel + Launcher Abschussrampe, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 (min. beschädigt), Z 1

Corgi Toys, International 6x6 Military in Folding Box + ...


1157

Märklin, Autobagger No 8035

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Autobagger No 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Märklin, Car Excavator No 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1029

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2, C 1


1030

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes 190 SL

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (2 Laschen lose), Z 1

Schuco Piccolo, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 2 (2 flaps loose), C 1


1076

Dinky Toys, De Soto Sedan

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Dinky Toys, De Soto Sedan, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Dinky Toys, De Soto Sedan, England, diecast, box C 1, C 1


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH