This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

75th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

01.12.2017 – 02.12.2017

2100 Results

46

Glas Schild " Dujardin Imperial"

Starting price 70 EUR

Glas Schild "Dujardin Imperial", Germany, 44x90 cm, gerahmt, kein Versand, Z 1-

Glass Sign "Dujardin Imperial", Germany, framed, no shipping, C 1-


1357

50x Matchbox

Starting price 70 EUR

50x Matchbox, Druckguss, meist stark bespielt, bitte besichtigen

50x Matchbox, diecast, mostly severe traces of usage, please inspect


2010

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Candy Box

Starting price 70 EUR

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Candy Box, Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, Z 1-

Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Candy Box, Germany, mixed constr., C 1-


2023

Steiff, Fußball WM 1954 Bär

Starting price 70 EUR

Steiff, Fußball WM 1954 Bär, 33 cm, signiert: Steiff, Z 1

Steiff, Football WM 1954 Bear, signed, C 1


2025

Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse

Starting price 70 EUR

Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+

Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, C 2+


3713

Konvolut Chinaspielzeug

Starting price 70 EUR

Konvolut Chinaspielzeug, 9 - 29 cm, Blech, teilweise LM, meist guter Zustand

Bundle China Toy, tin, partially paint d., mostly good condition


4059

Märklin, 2 Güterwagen 1728 + 1771

Starting price 70 EUR

Märklin, 2 Güterwagen 1728 + 1771, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2+

Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons 1728 + 1771, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2+


4219

Hornby u.a., Zugpackung + Wagen

Starting price 70 EUR

Hornby u.a., Zugpackung + Wagen, Great Britain, Germany, Blech, LM, gemischter Zustand

Hornby a.o. Railway Package + Wagons, Great Britain + Germany, tin, paint d., mixed constr.


6287

MTU u.a., Pferd + Indianer

Starting price 70 EUR

MTU u.a., Pferd + Indianer, Japan u.a., 14-18 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1x LM, Z 2+/2-

MTU a.o., Horse + Indians, Japan a.o., tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 2+/2-


6381

Marx, Jumpin Jeep

Starting price 70 EUR

Marx, Jumpin Jeep, USA, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Marx, Jumpin Jeep, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-


6426

Huki, Überschlagmotorrad

Starting price 70 EUR

Huki, Überschlagmotorrad, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Huki, Rollover Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 1-


6538

Omi, Motorrad "Winner"

Starting price 70 EUR

Omi, Motorrad "Winner", India, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Omi, Motorbike "Winner", India, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-


6609

Angler Clown

Starting price 70 EUR

Angler Clown, England, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

Fishing Clown, England, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


7121

Antriebsmodell Schiffsschaukel,

Starting price 70 EUR

Antriebsmodell Schiffsschaukel, Germany, H 15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+

Drive Model Swing Boat, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+


3040

Kalender Men in Blech

Starting price 75 EUR

Kalender Men in Blech, in Versandpackung, Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Calendar "Men in Blech", in shipping package, box C 1, C 1


6795

Telefon, Kasse + Spardose

Starting price 75 EUR

Telefon, Kasse + Spardose, Germany VK, 12-19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Telephone, Cash Desk + Money Bank, tin, min. paint d., C 2


7007

TPS, Rennmotorrad

Starting price 75 EUR

TPS, Rennmotorrad, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Batteriefachdeckel fehlt, Z 2

TPS, Racing Motorbike, Japan, tin, bat. drive not checked, battery case cover missing, C 2


7028

Pennytoy, 3 LKWs

Starting price 75 EUR

Pennytoy, 3 LKWs, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2

Pennytoy, 3 Trucks, Japan, tin, paint d., C 2


7029

4 Militär Fahrzeuge

Starting price 75 EUR

4 Militär Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, RS am Boden, Z 2

4 Military Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., rust d. on bottom, C 2


22

Metzgerei Schild + 8 Deko Würste

Starting price 80 EUR

Metzgerei Schild + 8 Deko Würste, 19-40 cm

Butcher's Sign + 8 Sausages


58

Nordmende, Philips + Lorenz: 4 frühe Kofferradios

Starting price 80 EUR

Nordmende, Philips + Lorenz: 4 frühe Kofferradios, W.-Germany, 20-29 cm, Funktion defekt, optisch guter Zustand

Nordmende, Philips + Lorenz: 4 early Portable Radios, W.-Germany, function defective,...


1025

Strenco, Hanomag Kurier

Starting price 80 EUR

Strenco, Hanomag Kurier, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-

Strenco, Hanomag Courier, W.-Germany, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-


2030

Schuco, Bibabo Hund + Postbote

Starting price 80 EUR

Schuco, Bibabo Hund + Postbote, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, Z 1/1-

Schuco, Bibabo Dog + Postman, W.-Germany, C 1/1-


2031

Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf

Starting price 80 EUR

Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Z 2/2+

Schuco, Bibabo Punch + Wolf, W.-Germany, C 2/2+


3011

2 Bücher, David Pressland "Die Kunst des Blechspielzeugs" + Levitt " The world of Antique Toys"

Starting price 80 EUR

2 Bücher, David Pressland "Die Kunst des Blechspielzeugs" + Levitt " The world of Antique Toys", Z 1/1-

2 Books, David Pressland "Die Kunst des Blechspielzeugs" + Levitt " The world of Antique Toys...


3042

Konvolut Nordmende u.a., 4 Kofferradios

Starting price 80 EUR

Konvolut Nordmende u.a., 4 Kofferradios, Germany, 18 - 27 cm, Funkt. nicht geprüft, "Royal", "Mambo", "Accord" u.a., optisch guter Zustand

Nordmende a.o., 4 Portable Radios, function not checked, o...


3606

2 Akrobaten uralt

Starting price 80 EUR

2 Akrobaten uralt, 30 cm, Holz + Pappmache, teilw. LM

2 Acrobats age old, out of wood + paper mache, part. paint d.


3641

Gama, TM u.a., 12 Helikopter

Starting price 80 EUR

Gama, TM u.a., 12 Helikopter, W.-Germany, Japan u.a., 13-29 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, gemischter Zustand

Gama, TM a.o., 12 Helicopter, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., tin, part. paint d., mixed condition


4024

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1/1-

Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars 17270, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1/1-


4051

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+/2

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2+/2


4076

Märklin, Lok R 880 mit Tender,

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Lok R 880 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok., teilweise LM, Z 1-2

Märklin, Loco R 880 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok., partially paint d., C 1-2


5070

Friedel, 6 Karl May Figuren

Starting price 80 EUR

Friedel, 6 Karl May Figuren, 12-14 cm, Kst, Z 1-2

Friedel, 6 Karl May Figures, plastic, C 1-2


6086

5 sitzende Figuren

Starting price 80 EUR

5 sitzende Figuren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2

5 sitting Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2


6157

Bandai, VW Käfer

Starting price 80 EUR

Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, min. LM, Z 1-

Bandai, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, friction stiff, min. paint d., C 1-


6289

Rühl, Sulky Reiter

Starting price 80 EUR

Rühl, Sulky Reiter, W.-Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Kopf lose, Z 1-2

Rühl, Sulky Rider, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, head loose, C 1-2


6430

Marx, B.O. Plenty

Starting price 80 EUR

Marx, B.O. Plenty, USA, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Marx, B.O. Plenty, USA, , tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-


6595

Daiya, Motorrad

Starting price 80 EUR

Daiya, Motorrad, Japan, 26 cm, GemBw, Friktion + Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, mit Omi Motorrad, Z 1/1-

Daiya, Motorbike, Japan, mixed constr., friction + bat. drive ok, box C 1, with Omi Motorbike, C...


6860

Kellermann, 2 Ansteckfiguren

Starting price 80 EUR

Kellermann, 2 Ansteckfiguren, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Kellermann, 2 Badges, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


6979

Niedermeier ?, Kipp LKW

Starting price 80 EUR

Niederrmeier ?, Kipp LKW, W.-Germany, 45 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-

Niederrmeier ?, Dump Truck, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-


6980

Stromlinien Limousine

Starting price 80 EUR

Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-

Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-


7010

Überschlag Motorrad mit Clown

Starting price 80 EUR

Überschlag Motorrad mit Clown, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2

Rollover Motorbike with Clown, tin, cw ok, C 1-2


7042

Gescha, Baby Gyro

Starting price 80 EUR

Gescha, Baby Gyro, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Gescha, Baby Gyro, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1


7109

Huki, Zug dreiteilig

Starting price 80 EUR

Huki, Zug dreiteilig, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Huki, Train three-parts, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


7145

Haji u.a., 3 Flugzeuge,

Starting price 80 EUR

Haji u.a., 3 Flugzeuge, Japan u.a., 24-36 cm, Blech, Friktion 2x ok., + 1x defekt, teilweise LM, Z 1-/2

Haji a.o., 3 Planes, Japan a.o., friction 2x ok., 1x defective, partially paint d., C 1-/2


6197

CKO Kellermann, Raupenschlepper Montana

Starting price 85 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Raupenschlepper Montana, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

CKO Kellermann, Crawler Tractor, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


2013

Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Füllbehälter

Starting price 90 EUR

Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Füllbehälter, 32 cm, min. LM, Z 1-

Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Container, min. paint d., C 1-


3036

Pollocks, Papier Theater

Starting price 90 EUR

Pollocks, Papier Theater von 1947, England, 39 x 32 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Pollockw, Paper Theatre from 1947, England, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1


4025

Märklin, Hochbordwagen + Flachbordwagen

Starting price 90 EUR

Märklin, Hochbordwagen + Flachbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. min. LM, Z 1/2+

Märklin, High Side Gondola + Flatbed Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. min. paint d., C 1/2+


4029

Märklin, Hochbordwagen + Zementwagen

Starting price 90 EUR

Märklin, Hochbordwagen + Zementwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-/2+

Märklin, High Side Gondola + Cement Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-/2+


4081

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen,

Starting price 90 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2+


6077

Tänzer + Straßenschild

Starting price 90 EUR

Tänzer + Straßenschild, 21 cm, Gem.Bw, UW ok, Z 2+

Dancer + Street Sign, mixed constr., cw ok, C 2+


6297

Haji, Daiya, Cowboy + Ritter zu Pferd

Starting price 90 EUR

Haji, Daiya, Cowboy + Ritter zu Pferd, Japan, 18 + 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, 1 Ohr fehlt, sonst guter Zustand

Haji, Daiya, Cowboy + Knight on Horse, Japan, tin, cw ok, 1 ear missing, otherwise good cond...


6298

Ichida, Daiya, 2 Westernkutschen + 1 Pferd

Starting price 90 EUR

Ichida, Daiya, 2 Westernkutschen + 1 Pferd, Japan, 32 + 37 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2/2+

Ichida, Daiya, 2 Wild West Carriages + 1 Horse, Japan, tin, bat. drive + function o...


6327

Vebe, Lastenmotorrad

Starting price 90 EUR

Vebe, Lastenmotorrad, France, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Vebe, Delivery Motorbike, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6755

Schuco, Baby Autos, Lauftier + Affe

Starting price 90 EUR

Schuco, Baby Autos, Lauftier + Affe, W.-Germany, 8 cm, Kst u.a., UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-

Schuco, Baby Cars, Walking Animal + Monkey, W.-Germany, plastic a.o., cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1-


6814

JRD, Lieferwagen

Starting price 90 EUR

JRD, Lieferwagen, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-

JRD, Delivery Van, France, tin, cw ok, C 1-


6841

Köhler, Hase

Starting price 90 EUR

Köhler, Hase, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2

Köhler, Rabbit, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2


6857

Schuco, Yes No Affe

Starting price 90 EUR

Schuco, Yes No Affe, Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, Blechgesicht, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Schuco, Yes No Monkey, Germany, mixed constr., face out of tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-


6879

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300

Starting price 90 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, Fensterfolie fehlt, sonst Z 2+

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, diecast, cw ok, foil of window missing, otherwise C 2+


6931

Köhler, Joustra, 3 Tiere

Starting price 90 EUR

Köhler, Joustra, 3 Tiere, France, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 1-2-

Köhler, Joustra, 3 Animals, France, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 1-2-


6969

Fischer, Pennytoy Zugmaschine + Kanone

Starting price 90 EUR

Fischer, Pennytoy Zugmaschine + Kanone, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1

Fischer, Pennytoy Tractor + Cannon, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 1


7008

Cartoon, Motorcycle

Starting price 90 EUR

Cartoon, Motorcycle, 16 cm, Kst, UW ok, etwas schmutzig, Z 1-2

Cartoon, Motorcycle, plastic, cw ok, slightly dirty, C 1-2


25

Vesta Nähmaschinen Metallschild + Meister Nähmaschinen Glasschild

Starting price 100 EUR

Vesta Nähmaschinen Metallschild + Meister Nähmaschinen Glasschild, 50x50cm + 50x40 cm, teilw. LM, kein Versand

Vesta Nähmaschinen Metal Sign + Meister Nähmaschinen Glass Sign, part. paint d., no sh...


69

Märklin, Fahrradhelm + Ruckack,

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Fahrradhelm + Rucksack, Germany, Z 1

Märklin, Bicycle Helmet + Backpacker, Germany C 1


70

Märklin, Kochschürze, Uhr, Schlüsselanhänger,

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Kochschürze, Uhr, Schlüsselanhänger, Germany, Z 1

Märklin, Apron, clock, keyring, Germany C 1


82

Tschaika u.a., 10 Russische Armbanduhren

Starting price 100 EUR

Tschaika u.a., 10 Russische Armbanduhren, 3 - 4 cm, teilweise Klebereste auf Rückseite, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Tschaika a.o., 10 Russian Watches, partially adhesicve residues on back, otherwise v...


86

Geldwechsler-Tasche

Starting price 100 EUR

Geldwechsler-Tasche, Germany, 27 x 17 cm, guter Zustand

Moneychanger-Bag, Germany, good condition


1319

Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge

Starting price 100 EUR

Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand

Wiking, Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition


1345

Wiking, 13 Post Sets

Starting price 100 EUR

Wiking, 13 Post Sets, W.-Germany, 1:87, Okt, mit Prospekt, Lagerfund, Z 1

Wiking, 13 Post Kits, W.-Germany, 1:87, with brochure, storage discovery, C 1


2001

Mattel, Konvolut Barbies u.a.

Starting price 100 EUR

Mattel, Konvolut Barbies u.a. , USA, 29 cm, 60er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand

Mattel, Bundle Barbies a.o., USA, from the 60s, mostly very good condition


3043

Grundig u.a., 3 Radios

Starting price 100 EUR

Grundig u.a., 3 Radios, Germany, 17 - 31 cm, Funkt. nicht geprüft, 2 x Autotransistor, 1 x Kofferradio Grundig, optisch guter Zustand

Grundig a.o., 3 Radios, Germany, funct. not checked, 2 x car ra...


3531

Konvolut Blechspielzeug

Starting price 100 EUR

Konvolut Blechspielzeug, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Tin Toys, treasure trove, please inspect


3542

Max Carl, 18 Tiere original verpackt + Verkaufsdisplay mit 12 Füchsen

Starting price 100 EUR

Max Carl, 18 Tiere original verpackt + Verkaufsdisplay mit 12 Füchsen, W.-Germany, 5-8 cm, Okt meist Z 1, Z 1

Max Carl, 18 Animals in original box + Advertising Display with 12 Foxes, W.-Germany, b...


3569

TN, Erlo u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug

Starting price 100 EUR

TN, Erlo u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, W.-Germany, Japan, Blech + Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2-

TN, Erlo u.a, Bundle Toys, W.-Germany, Japan, tin + plastic, function not checked, C 1-/2-


3593

Plank, Laterna Magica

Starting price 100 EUR

Plank, Laterna Magica, Germany VK, Box 31x25 cm, Okt Z 2-, in original Holzkiste, mit 12 Glasstreifen, Z 2+

Plank, Laterna Magica, Germany pw, box C 2-, in original wooden box, with 12 stripes out ...


3623

Herpa, Lufthansa Boeing 737

Starting price 100 EUR

Herpa, Lufthansa Boeing 737, W.-Germany, 16 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Herpa, Lufthansa Boeing 737, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1, C 1


3629

Reparaturteile, Gummiraupen + Räder

Starting price 100 EUR

Reparaturteile, Gummiraupen + Räder, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Repair Parts, Crawler out of Rubber + Wheels, treasure trove, please inspect


3634

3 Flugzeug Modelle JU-52, JU-87 + FW-190

Starting price 100 EUR

3 Flugzeug Modelle JU-52, JU-87 + FW-190, 33 + 37 cm, Kst, 1 Propeller fehlt, Z 1

3 Plane Models JU-52, JU-87 + FW-190, plastic, 1 propeller missing, C 1


3651

Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug

Starting price 100 EUR

Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, W.-Germany, 9-29 cm, Blech, Kst, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand

Schuco a.o., Bundle Toys, W.- Germany, tin, plastic, treasure trove, mixed condition


3692

Konvolut Spielzeug

Starting price 100 EUR

Konvolut Spielzeug, UDSSR, Germany, Japan, 13-28 cm, Blech, Kst, gemischter Zustand

Bundle Toys, USSR, Germany, Japan, tin, plastic, mixed condition


3706

Märklin, Konvolut Märklin Plus

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Märklin Plus, W.-Germany, Kst, OVP, Z 1/1

Märklin, Bundle Märklin Plus, W.-Germany, plastic, original boxes, C 1/1-


4010

Märklin, Lok mit 3 Wagons + Läutewerk

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Lok mit 3 Wagons + Läutewerk, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-

Märklin, Loco with 3 Wagon + Signal Bell, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-


4034

Märklin, Packwagen + Güterwagen mit Kupplung

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Packwagen + Güterwagen mit Kupplung, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Baggage Car + Freight Wagon with Coupling, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1/1-


4058

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2+

Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2+


4211

Piko, 4 Lokomotiven, 1 Triebwagen + diverse Wagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Piko, 4 Lokomotiven, 1 Triebwagen + diverse Wagen, DDR, Spur N, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube

Piko, 4 Locos, 1 Railcar + several Wagons, GDR, gauge N, mostly good condition, treasure trove


4218

Märklin, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Wagen + Zubehör, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw.LM, meist guter Zustand

Märklin, Bundle Wagons + Accessories, Germany, guage H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., mostly good con...


4245

Märklin, 7 Wagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, 1 x Klebereste am Boden, Lack teilweise nicht original, sonst gut

Märklin, 7 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, 1 x adhesive residues on plate, paint pa...


5046

Elastolin, Originale Werks Wachsmodelle

Starting price 100 EUR

Elastolin, Originale Werks Wachsmodelle, sehr selten

Elastolin, Original Factory Wax Models, very rare


5090

Märklin, Panzer

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Panzer, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Turmabdeckung fehlt

Märklin, Tank, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, top of tower missing


5102

Elastolin, Gespann mit Ponton,

Starting price 100 EUR

Elastolin, Gespann mit Ponton, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, Masse, Z 2

Elastolin, Horse and Cart with Pontoon, Germany pw, tin, composite, C 2


5856

Arnold, Brezelkäfer mit 2 Figuren, Schnittmodel

Starting price 100 EUR

Arnold, Brezelkäfer mit 2 Figuren, Schnittmodel, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Boden: Blech, Kst, Friktion ok, Bodenblech: Lack original?, Z 2

Arnold, Brezelkäfer with 2 figures, cut-away model, W.-Germany, b...


6058

Arnold, Ente "Glack"

Starting price 100 EUR

Arnold, Ente "Glack", US Z. Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, Okt, Z 1

Arnold, Duck "Glack", US Z. Germany, mixed constr., box, C 1


6165

Märklin, Metallbaukästen No 3 + 3a

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Metallbaukästen No 3 + 3a, Germany VK, 27x37 cm, LM, Okt Z 1, mit Alu Rädern, Z 2

Märklin, Metal Construction Kits No 3 + 3a, Germany pw, paint d., box C 1, with wheels out of aluminium,. ...


6166

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 502

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 502, Germany VK, 42x23 cm, Okt Z 1-2, mit original Anleitung, Z 2

Märklin, Elex Construction Kit 502, Germany pw, box C 1-2, with original instruction, C 2


6167

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 502a

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 502a, Germany VK, 36x22 cm, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2

Märklin, Elex Construction Kit 502a, Germany pw, box C 1-2


6168

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 501a

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Elex Baukasten 501a, Germany VK, 18x26 cm, Okt Z 1, mit original Anleitung, neuwertig, Z 1

Märklin, Elex Construction Kit 501a, Germany pw, box C 1, with original instruction, as new, C 1


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH