Maikäfer Kiste, Germany, 12x8 cm, Z 2
May Bug Box, Germany, C 2
Steiff, 7 Tiere, Ball u.a., W.-Germany, 9-14 cm, Z 1/2
Steiff, 7 Animals, Ball a.o., W.-Germany, C 1/2
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Heidi Ott, Hänneschen + Bärbelchen, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Cabaret, 60x58 cm aufgebaut, Holz, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Cabaret, out of wood, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Yes/No Schimpanse, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+
Schuco, Yes/No Chimpanzee, W.-Germany, function ok, C 2+
Steiff, Golli Girl + Holzpuppe, 22 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Golli Girl + wooden Doll, original package, C 1
Steiff, Replika Dino, Bär auf Rollen + Teddybär, W.-Germany, 24-35 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, Replica Dino, Bear on Wheels + Teddy Bear, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1
Steiff, Clown + 5 Tiere (OVP), mit Steiff Preisschildern, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Clown + 5 Animals (original package), with Steiff price tags, C 1/1-
Osterhase, Germany VK, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Easter Bunny, Germany pw, paper machee + composite, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Punch + Wolf, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Hund + Postbote, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Bibabo Dog + Postman, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Steiff, 8 Tiere, W.-Germany, 13-20 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, 8 Animals, W.-Germany, mostly very good condition
Steiff, 19 Wolltiere, W.-Germany, 3-8 cm, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, 19 Woolly Creatures, W.-Germany, C 2+/2-
Hermann Teddy, Kölner Dombau Bär, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Okt Z 1, limitierte Auflage, Z 1
Hermann Teddy, "Kölner Dombau Bär", W.-Germany, box C 1, limited edition, C 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Kst, alles original, Z 1
Hausser, Bild Lilli, W.-Germany, plastic, all original, C 1
Micky Maus von 1935, 16 cm, aus Stoff, Altersspuren am Filz, sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, Clown, Tierwagen + Güllewagen, W.-Germany, 20-30 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Hasen, W.-Germany, 11-22 cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, Waldili + 2 Rabbits, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Steiff, Vogelhäuschen mit Vogel, 8 cm, guter Zustand
Steiff, Bird Box with Bird, good condition
Schuco, Hegi, 6 große Stofftiere, 42-55 cm, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, Hegi, 6 big Softtoys, mostly good condition
Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest, Füllbehälter, Germany VK, 10 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, 3 Rabbits in Nest, Container, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Hase + Storch, Germany VK, 14 cm, Pappmachee, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Candy Container Rabbit + Stork, Germany pw, paper machee, C 1
Steiff, 3 Replika Bären, W.-Germany, 29-40 cm, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Steiff, 3 Replica Bears, W.-Germany, box C 1/1-, C 1