This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

81th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

31.05.2019 – 01.06.2019

178 Results

1005

Cursor, 2x VW 411

Starting price 40 EUR

Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, 11,5 cm, Kst, Z 1

Cursor, 2x VW 411, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1


1018

Wiking,10 Busse

Starting price 50 EUR

Wiking,10 Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, meist guter Zustand

Wiking,10 Buses, W.-Germany, 1:90, mostly good condition


1141

Mini Racing Kit, 4x Opel Commodore Rennwagen

Starting price 50 EUR

Mini Racing Kit, 4x Opel Commodore Rennwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Mini Racing Kit, 4x Opel Commodore Racing Car, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1142

Mini Racing Kit, 2x Opel Ascona Rennwagen

Starting price 50 EUR

Mini Racing Kit, 2x Opel Ascona Rennwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Mini Racing Kit, 2x Opel Ascona Racing Car, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1036

Siku, Abschleppwagen + Untertage Kipper

Starting price 60 EUR

Siku, Abschleppwagen + Untertage Kipper, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1 Nummernschild fehlt, sonst guter Zustand

Siku, Breakdown Lorry + Underground Dumper, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1 number plate miss...


1132

Tekno, Scania LKW

Starting price 60 EUR

Tekno, Scania LKW, Netherlands, 1:50, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1

Tekno, Scania Truck, Netherlands, 1:50, diecast, box C 2, C 1


3658

Siku, Ladengeschäft

Starting price 60 EUR

Siku, Ladengeschäft, W.-Germany, 21 cm, 1:66, Kst, 1 Tür fehlt, Z 1-

Siku, Shop, W.-Germany,1:66, plastic, 1 door missing, C 1-


1013

Wiking, 7 unverglaste Modelle

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 7 unverglaste Modelle, 1:90, Kst, Käfer beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand

Wiking, 7 unglazed Models, 1:90, plastic, Käfer damaged, otherwise good condition


1015

Wiking, 2 Limousinen

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 2 Limousinen, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, 2 Sedan Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, traces of usage, please inspect


1165

Corgi, James Bond Citroen 272 + Moonraker Space Shuttle

Starting price 70 EUR

Corgi, James Bond Citroen 272 + Moonraker Space Shuttle, Great Britain, 1:36, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Shuttle min. bespielt, Z 1-2

Corgi, James Bond Citroen 272 + Moonraker Space Shuttle, Great Britai...


1167

Corgi, 2x 007 Rocket, Mercedes 280 SL + Mercury Cougar XR7

Starting price 70 EUR

Corgi, 2x 007 Rocket, Mercedes 280 SL + Mercury Cougar XR7, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1/1-

Corgi, 2x 007 Rocket, Mercedes 280 SL + Mercury Cougar XR7, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, C 1/1-


1033

Gama, 3 Jeeps

Starting price 80 EUR

Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1

Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-/3+, C 1


1161

Corgi Toys, 2x London Bus 468/469 + Austin Taxi 418

Starting price 80 EUR

Corgi Toys, 2x London Bus 468/469 + Austin Taxi 418, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, 2x London Bus 468/469 + Austin Taxi 418, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C...


3657

Siku, Konvolut Dreifach Garagen, Einzel Garage + Bushaltestelle

Starting price 80 EUR

Siku, Konvolut Dreifach Garagen, Einzel Garage + Bushaltestelle, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1x Okt, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2

Siku, Bundle Triple Garages, Single Garages + Bus Stop, W.-Germany, 1...


1162

Corgi Toys, Kipp LKW 452 + Anhänger 100

Starting price 90 EUR

Corgi Toys, Kipp LKW 452 + Anhänger 100, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min LM am LKW, Z 1-2

Corgi Toys, Commer Dropside Lorry 452 + Trailer 100, Great Britain, 1:43, min. paint d. on trailer, C 1...


1164

Corgi, Mattel, 2x James Bond Aston Martin

Starting price 90 EUR

Corgi, Mattel, 2x James Bond Aston Martin, 1:36, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Corgi, Mattel, 2x James Bond Aston Martin, 1:36, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1032

Dinky Toys, Feldkanonenset, Militärkrankenwagen + Panzerspähwagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Dinky Toys, Feldkanonenset, Militärkrankenwagen + Panzerspähwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Dinky Toys, Field Cannon Kit, Military Ambulance + Armoured Scout Vehicle, England, 1:43...


1035

Siku, Kübelwagen, 2 Jeeps mit Anhängern + Überfall Kommando

Starting price 100 EUR

Siku, Kübelwagen, 2 Jeeps mit Anhängern + Überfall Kommando, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, Okt (1 Lasche lose), Stoßstangen der Jeeps defekt, sonst guter Zustand

Siku, Bucket Car, 2 Jeeps with Trailers + ...


1125

Norev, Vespa 400

Starting price 100 EUR

Norev, Vespa 400, France, 1:43, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2

Norev, Vespa 400, France, 1:43, plastic, box C 1, C 1-2


1129

Wiking, VW Käfer + Borgward Isabella

Starting price 100 EUR

Wiking, VW Käfer + Borgward Isabella, Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-2

Wiking, VW Käfer + Borgward Isabella, Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1-2


1159

Corgi Toys, Mobilgas Petroltanker 1110

Starting price 120 EUR

Corgi Toys, Mobilgas Petroltanker 1110, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Mobilgas Petroltanker 1110, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-


1169

Schuco, Piccolo 765 Gabelstapler

Starting price 120 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo 765 Gabelstapler, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo 765 Fork Lift, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1133

Dinky Toys, Foden Flat Truck 905

Starting price 150 EUR

Dinky Toys, Foden Flat Truck 905, England, 19 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Dinky Toys, Foden Flat Truck 905, England, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-


1160

Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 11, LKW mit Zement + Holz Anhänger

Starting price 150 EUR

Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 11, LKW mit Zement + Holz Anhänger, Great Britain, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2

Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 11, Dropside Lorry and Platform Trailer with Cement + Plank Loads, Great Britain, ...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH