This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

83th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

29.11.2019 – 30.11.2019

1851 Results

4091

Märklin, Kesselwagen 1954 DAPOLIN

Starting price 240 EUR
Result: 340 EUR

Märklin, Kesselwagen 1954 DAPOLIN, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1

Märklin, Tank Wagon DAPOLIN 1954, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1


4115

Märklin, Speisewagen 1946/0 mit NB Einrichtung

Starting price 500 EUR

Märklin, Speisewagen 1946/0 mit NB Einrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 34,5 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, Dach restauriert

Märklin, Dining Car 1946/0 with Interior Decoration (Reproduction), Germany pw...


4079

Bing, Bahnhof um 1910

Starting price 1.600 EUR

Bing, Bahnhof um 1910, Germany VK, 36x22 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Fensterfolien fehlen, sonst guter Zustand

Bing, Railway Station around 1910, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, window foil...


4073

Roco, Schnellzuglokomotive der kkStB Reihe 310.23

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Roco, Schnellzuglokomotive der kkStB Reihe 310.23, Spur H0, von Ing. Karl Gölsdorf für Reisezugdienst entwickelt, schönste Dampflok Österreichs, Achsfolge 1 C 2 mit 4 achsigem Tender, DC, schwarz/schw...


4066

Märklin, Lok F 800 3008/6 + 3 Personenwagen aus Blech

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Märklin, Lok F 800 3008/6 + 3 Personenwagen aus Blech, Germany, Spur H0, Z 2/2+

Märklin, Loco F 800 3008/6 + 3 Passenger Cars out of Tin, Germany, gauge H0, C 2/2+


4058

Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + 7 Figuren

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + 7 Figuren, Germany VK, teilw. LM

Märklin a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories + 7 Figures, Germany pw, part. paint d.


4118

Märklin, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Märklin, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Dining Car with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, black area re...


4048

Märklin, Lok RS 12880

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 190 EUR

Märklin, Lok RS 12880, Spur 0, Z 2

Märklin, Loco RS 12880, gauge 0, C 2


4031

Märklin, Lok E 66/12920

Starting price 450 EUR

Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-

Märklin, Loco E 66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-


4024

Rossignol, Lok + 4 Wagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Rossignol, Lok + 4 Wagen, France, Blech, LM, Bodenläufer, teilw. farblich ausgebessert

Rossignol, Loco + 4 Wagons, France, tin, paint d., paint part. refinished


4017

Bing, Tischbahn

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Bing, Tischbahn, Germany VK, Spur 00, Wagen, Bahnsteig, Sreckenteile u.a., Blech, LM, Z 2-3

Bing, Table Railway, Germany pw, gauge 00, wagons, railway platform, parts of tracks a.o., tin, paint d.,...


4006

Märklin, Lok 3015 Krokodil

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Märklin, Lok 3015 Krokodil, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Version 11, mit Anleitung, Z 1

Märklin, Loco 3015 Krokodil, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, version 1, with instruction, C 1


3535

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Baukastenmotoren

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Baukastenmotoren, 17 - 18 cm, Metall, UW ok, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Construction Kit Engines, metal, cw ok, traces of usage due to age


3706

Märklin, Brücke + Prellbock

no Limit
Result: 33 EUR

Märklin, Brücke + Prellbock, Germany, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3

Märklin, Bridge + Buffer, Germany, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3


3693

Cherila Toys, Life Raft Rettungsfloß + Rettungssanitäter

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Cherila Toys, Life Raft Rettungsfloß + Rettungssanitäter, England, 30-45 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1/1-

Cherila Toys, Life Raft Rescue Raft + Paramedics, England, plastic, original box, C 1/1-


3686

Mattel, Big Jim Ruderboot No 2258

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Mattel, Big Jim Ruderboot No 2258, Okt, Z 1-

Mattel, Big Jim Rowing Boat No 2258, original box


3676

Marx, Polistil u.a., 4 Auto Modelle

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Marx, Polistil u.a., 4 Auto Modelle, 19-24 cm, Kst, meist Friktion, 1x Okt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2

Marx, Polistil a.o., 4 Car Models, plastic, mostly friction, 1x original box, please inspect, C 2


3665

3 Ausschneidebögen Polizist, Fahrzeuge + Haus

no Limit
Result: 6 EUR

3 Ausschneidebögen Polizist, Fahrzeuge + Haus, min. Altersspuren

3 Cut-out Sheets Policeman, Vehicles + Building, min. traces of age


3649

4 Busse + Tankwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

4 Busse + Tankwagen, 22-38 cm, Blech + Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand

4 Busses + Tank Truck, tin + plastic, mostly very good condition


3697

Märklin, Feuerwehr 19034

Starting price 150 EUR

Märklin, Feuerwehr 19034, 44 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Märklin, Fire Engine 19034, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1


3641

Lego System, Konvolut Zugpackung + Zubehör

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Lego System, Konvolut Zugpackung + Zubehör, sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-

Lego System, Bundle Train Package + Accessories, very good condition, please inspect, C 1/1-


3639

Berger Deliztsch, Lanz Bulldog + Wiking Hanomag Traktor

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Berger Deliztsch, Lanz Bulldog + Wiking Hanomag Traktor, Germany, 1:18 + 1:25, LM, Z 1/3

Berger Deliztsch, Lanz Bulldog + Wiking Hanomag Tractor, Germany, 1:18 + 1:25, paint d., C 1/3


3634

Märklin, Karussell

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Märklin, Karussell, 58 cm, Okt Z 1, Neuproduktion von 2000, OVP, ungeöffnet, Z 1

Märklin, Carousel, original package, unopened, from 2000, C 1


3628

Konvolut Blechspielzeug (Tiere)

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Blechspielzeug (Tiere), 9-16 cm, Funktion ok, 5-teilig, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2

Bundle Tin Toys (Animals), function ok, 5 parts, mostly very good condition, C 1-2


3619

Schuco, Piccolo Display mit 3 Piccolos

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Display mit 3 Piccolos, 40 cm, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Display with 3 Piccolos, C 1


3613

Märklin, Rennwagen

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, Rennwagen, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Racing Car, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1


3606

Ites u.a., 3x Blechspielzeug

Starting price 50 EUR

Ites u.a., 3x Blechspielzeug, 13-17 cm, 2x Antrieb ok + 1x Antrieb defekt, Z 1/3+

Ites a.o., 3x Tin Toys, 2x drive ok + 1x drive defective, C 1/3+


3595

Holzburg

Starting price 50 EUR

Holzburg, 34x46 cm, Z 3

Wooden Castle, C 3


3588

Konvolut Ersatzteile + Ersatzteilspender

no Limit
Result: 90 EUR

Konvolut Ersatzteile + Ersatzteilspender, US Z. Germany u.a., Blech, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Spare Parts + Spare Part Donator, US Z. Germany a.o., tin, please inspect


3581

Konvolut Snoopy

Starting price 100 EUR

Konvolut Snoopy, Tassen, Becher u.a., 1960-1990, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1/2+

Bundle Snoopy, Cups + Mugs a.o., 1960-1990, box C 1-/2, C 1/2+


3573

4 Blech Musikanten

Starting price 40 EUR

4 Blech Musikanten, Mexico, 30 cm, min. LM,Z 1-

4 Musicians out of Tin, Mexico, min. paint d., C 1-


3566

Gescha u.a., Konvolut Enten + Vögel

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Gescha u.a., Konvolut Enten + Vögel, W.-Germany u.a., 8-19 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. min. Mängel, bitte besichtigen

Gescha a.o., Bundle Ducks + Birds, W.-Germany, a.o., tin, paint d., part. min. defec...


3561

Lehmann, Huki, Gama u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Lehmann, Huki, Gama u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2

Lehmann, Huki, Gama a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, mostly very good condition, C 1-2


3541

Jouets GEM, Super Rallye International

Starting price 150 EUR

Jouets GEM, Super Rallye International, France, Blech, UW 1x ok + 2x defekt, LM, Reifen lose, bitte besichtigen

Jouets GEM, Super Rallye International, France, tin, cw 1x ok + 2x defective, paint d...


3529

Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug 22 teilig

Starting price 100 EUR

Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug 22 teilig, meist OVP, bitte besichtigen

Lehmann a.o., Bundle Toys, 22 items, mostly original package, please inspect


3522

Mattel, 2x Space Lazer Tag Game

no Limit
Result: 20 EUR

Mattel, 2x Space Lazer Tag Game, unbespielt, Okt mit Altersspuren

Mattel, 2x Space Lazer Tag Game, unused, traces of age on original box


3514

Wilesco, 3 Werkzeugmaschinen

Starting price 50 EUR

Wilesco, 3 Werkzeugmaschinen, W.-Germany, 26x21 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, neuwertig

Wilesco, 3 Tool Machines, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1, as new


3508

JEP u.a., 3 Lokomotiven

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

JEP u.a., 3 Lokomotiven, France, Japan, China, 27-40 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1/2

JEP a.o., 3 Locos, France, Japan, China, tin, drive ok, C 1/2


2047

Weihnachtsmann

no Limit

Weihnachtsmann, 12 cm, GemBw

Santa Claus, mixed constr.


2032

Schuco, 3 Bären (Page, Weihnachtsbär + Piccolos)

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Schuco, 3 Bären (Page, Weihnachtsbär + Piccolos), Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, 3 Bears (Pageboy, Christmas Bear + Piccolos), function ok, box C 1, C 1


2025

Käthe Kruse, Junge

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 700 EUR

Käthe Kruse, Junge, Germany, 50 cm, Altersspuren, sonst sehr schöner Zustand

Käthe Kruse, Boy, Germany, traces of age, otherwise very nice condition


2018

4 Bären

Starting price 60 EUR

4 Bären, 14-38 cm, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen

4 Bears, part. traces of age, please inspect


2009

Erzgebirge, 4 Engel + 3 Könige

Starting price 180 EUR

Erzgebirge, 4 Engel + 3 Könige, Germany, 9-13 cm, Holz, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, meist sehr guter Zustand

Erzgebirge, 4 Angels + 3 Kings, Germany, wood, paint part. refinished, mostly very goo...


2002

Steiff, Einhorn

Starting price 60 EUR

Steiff, Einhorn, 38 cm, Wappentier der Stadt Gingen, OVP, Z 1

Steiff, Unicorn, Heraldic Animal of Gingen, original package, C 1


1591

CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003

Starting price 950 EUR
Result: 1.100 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, W.-Germany, 1:12, Okt, Großmodell, Z 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, W.-Germany, 1:12, big model, C 1


1580

CMC, Ferrari 250 Testa Rossa, 1958

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

CMC, Ferrari 250 Testa Rossa, 1958, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Ferrari 250 Testa Rossa, 1958, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1573

CMC, Auto Union Typ D 1938-39

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

CMC, Auto Union Typ D 1938-39, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Auto Union Typ D 1938-39, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1565

CMC, Ferrari Dino 156 F 1 1961

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

CMC, Ferrari Dino 156 F 1 1961, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Ferrari Dino 156 F 1 1961, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1554

CMC, Mercedes Benz 300 SLR Stirling Moss Edition

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz 300 SLR Stirling Moss Edition, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, mit Unterschrift + Zertifikat, Z 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz 300 SLR Stirling Moss Edition, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, with s...


1547

CMC, Frerrari 250 California (SWB) 1960

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

CMC, Frerrari 250 California (SWB) 1960, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, mit aufsetzbarem Hard-Top, Z 1

CMC, Frerrari 250 California (SWB) 1960, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, with hard-top, C 1


1540

CMC, Mercedes Benz 450 SL 1973-1989

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz 450 SL 1973-1989, W.-Germany, 1:24, Okt , Z 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz 450 SL 1973-1989, W.-Germany, 1:24, original box, C 1


1529

CMC, Audi 920 Cabriolet 1938-1940

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 140 EUR

CMC, Audi 920 Cabriolet 1938-1940, W.-Germany, 1:24, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Audi 920 Cabriolet 1938-1940, W.-Germany, 1:24, original box, C 1


1522

CMC, Horch 853 1937

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

CMC, Horch 853 1937, W.-Germany, 1:24, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Horch 853 1937, W.-Germany, 1:24, original box, C 1


1515

CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz W 165 Tripolis 1939, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1504

CMC, Mercedes Benz SSKL Sieger bei der Mille Miglia 1931

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz SSKL Sieger bei der Mille Miglia 1931, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, Mercedes Benz SSKL winner of Mille Miglia 1931, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1386

Wiking, Raupe unverklebt

Starting price 30 EUR

Wiking, Raupe unverklebt, W.-Germany, 1:50, Kst, komplett

Wiking, Caterpillar unbonded, W.-Germany, 1:50, plastic, complete


1379

Corgi Toys, diverse Modelle 3x Batmobile, Käfer u.a.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Corgi Toys, diverse Modelle 3x Batmobile, Käfer u.a., Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3

Corgi Toys, Several Models 3x Batmobile, Käfer a.o., Great Britain, 1:43, diecast...


1368

Wiking, Konvolut LKW u.a.

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Wiking, Konvolut LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, meist sehr guter Zustand

Wiking, Bundle Trucks a.o., W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, extensive, please inspect, mostly v...


1362

Wiking, 10 LKW

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Wiking, 10 LKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1

Wiking, 10 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1


1355

Wiking, 59 VW Modelle

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 240 EUR

Wiking, 59 VW Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, sehr guter Zustand

Wiking, 59 VW Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, very good condition


1344

Schuco, 50 Piccolos

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Schuco, 50 Piccolos, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Schuco, 50 Piccolos, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1338

Konvolut Plastikautos

no Limit
Result: 25 EUR

Konvolut Plastikautos, 5 cm, Kst, 60er Jahre, Z 1-2

Bundle Cars out of Plastic, from the 60s, C 1-2


1330

Herpa u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, Anhänger u.a.

Starting price 50 EUR

Herpa u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, Anhänger u.a. , W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand

Herpa a.o., Bundle Model Cars, Trailer a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition


1319

Wiking, Preiser u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge (meist Landwirtschaft)

Starting price 95 EUR
Result: 95 EUR

Wiking, Preiser u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge (meist Landwirtschaft), W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, Preiser a.o., Bundle Vehicles (mostly agriculture), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, ple...


1312

Wiking u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, LKW, Jeeps, Traktoren u.a.

Starting price 105 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Wiking u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, LKW, Jeeps, Traktoren u.a., W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand

Wiking a.o., Bundle Model Cars, Trucks, Jeeps, Tractors a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, mostly ve...


1305

Matchbox, 24 Fahrzeuge

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Matchbox, 24 Fahrzeuge, Macao, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Matchbox, 24 Vehicles, Macao, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1


1126

Märklin, Geschütz 8/8

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Märklin, Geschütz 8/8, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, teilw. ausgebessert

Märklin, Gun 8/8, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, part. refinished


1119

Siku, Ford 20 M + Ferrari Berlinetta 275/GTB

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Siku, Ford 20 M + Ferrari Berlinetta 275/GTB, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Siku, Ford 20 M + Ferrari Berlinetta 275/GTB, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1


1015

Wiking, 5 Händlerpackungen mit 17 Modellen

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 5 Händlerpackungen mit 17 Modellen, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Okt, RTW, Polizei Mercedes, Lieferwagen u.a., Z 1-2

Wiking, 5 Trader's Boxes with 17 Model Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, origin...


1099

Märklin, LKW + Anhänger

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Befestigung Kippfunktion beschädigt, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., original box, mo...


1092

Schuco, Piccolo Set 377801 Coles LKW Kran

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 250 EUR

Schuco, Piccolo Set 377801 Coles LKW Kran, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 1

Schuco, Piccolo Kit 377801 Coles Truck Crane, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, ori...


1085

Lego, 3x VW Käfer + VW 1500

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Lego, 3x VW Käfer + VW 1500, Denmark, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-/2

Lego, 3x VW Käfer + VW 1500, Denmark, 1:90, plastic, C 1-/2


1074

Märklin, 2x Originalkarton Südwerke Lastwagen + Krupp Lastwagen 8009 + 8034

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Märklin, 2x Originalkarton Südwerke Lastwagen + Krupp Lastwagen 8009 + 8034, W.-Germany, 1:43, Z 1/1-

Märklin, 2x Original Box Südwerke Truck + Krupp Truck 8009 + 8034, W.-Germany, 1:43, C 1/1-


1067

Brawa, Trolley Bus

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 180 EUR

Brawa, Trolley Bus, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt, komplett, Z 1-

Brawa, Trolley Bus, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, original box, complete, C 1-


1060

Corgi Toys, The Riviera Gift Set + Pony Club Set

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Corgi Toys, The Riviera Gift Set + Pony Club Set, Great Britain, Riviera Set: Pappe gerissen + abgenutzt, , Z 2-3

Corgi Toys, The Riviera Gift Set + Pony Club Set, Great Britain, Riviera Kit: paper...


1056

Tootsietoy, VW Käfer

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Tootsietoy, VW Käfer, USA, 1:87, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2

Tootsietoy, VW Käfer, USA, 1:87, diecast, min. paint d., C 2


1049

Corgi Toys, Marcos 1800 GT

Starting price 60 EUR

Corgi Toys, Marcos 1800 GT, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Marcos 1800 GT, Great Britain, diecast, 1:43,box C 1-, C 1


1042

Corgi Toys, The Man from Uncle Trush Buster

Starting price 70 EUR

Corgi Toys, The Man from Uncle Trush Buster, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3, ohne Ring, Lasche am Außenkarton fehlt, Z 1-2

Corgi Toys, The Man from Uncle Trush Buster, England, diecast, box C 2-3, w...


1036

Dinky Toys, Händlerpackung 2x Estate Car 27F

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Dinky Toys, Händlerpackung 2x Estate Car 27F, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2

Dinky Toys, Trader's Box 2x Estate Car 27F, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2


1109

Gama, 3 Jeeps

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1

Gama, 3 Jeeps, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-/3+, C 1


1028

Märklin, Schlepper 5521/81

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Märklin, Schlepper 5521/81, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, Tractor 5521/81, Germany, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, box C 1, C 1


1021

Dinky Toys, Simca Versailles

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Dinky Toys, Simca Versailles, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+

Dinky Toys, Simca Versailles, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 2+


1012

Matchbox, 12 Militärfahrzeuge

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Matchbox, 12 Militärfahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM

Matchbox, 12 Military Vehicles, England, diecast, part. paint d.


1008

Matchbox, 15 Fahrzeuge

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Matchbox, 15 Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Fundgrube

Matchbox, 15 Vehicles, England, diecast, part. paint d., treasure trove


1001

Corgi, Superman Supermobile 265

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Corgi, Superman Supermobile 265, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Corgi, Superman Supermobile 265, Great Britain, diecast, box C 1, C 1


451

4 Zahlteller aus Tante Emma Läden

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

4 Zahlteller aus Tante Emma Läden, Germany VK, 19-20 cm, Glas, Z 1

4 Money Trays from Corner Shops, Germany pw, out of glass, C 1


437

Konvolut Christbaumschmuck + Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten

Starting price 60 EUR

Konvolut Christbaumschmuck + Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, Germany VK, Blech, Holz + Glas, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Chrismas Decoration + Santa Claus on Sledge, Germany pw, tin, wood ...


3667

Nummernband mit Kurbelmechanismus

no Limit
Result: 10 EUR

Nummernband mit Kurbelmechanismus, Germany, 24x36,5x9 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-2

Number Machine with Crank Drive, Germany, function ok, C 1-2


425

Christbaumschmuck

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Christbaumschmuck, Germany VK, 5-6 cm, 2x Okt mit 21 kleinen Kugeln, Glas, Z 1-2

Christmas Tree Decoration, Germany pw, 2 boxes with 21 little baubles, glass, C 1-2


414

Blechdose "Orient"

Starting price 30 EUR

Blechdose "Orient", 21x27,5x7 cm, LM, Z 3

Tin Can "Orient", paint d., C 3


407

Märklin, Leuchtreklame mit Uhr

Starting price 120 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Märklin, Leuchtreklame mit Uhr, 80x27,5 cm, Kst, min. Risse im Plexiglas, 1 Röhre muss ergänzt werden, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Illuminated Advertising with Clock, plastic, min. cracks on plexi...


14

Emailleschild "Dr. Hans Bachmann, Landesgebärklinik"

Starting price 50 EUR

Emailleschild "Dr. Hans Bachmann, Landesgebärklinik", 20x35 cm, Z 1-2

Enamel Sign "Dr. Hans Bachmann, Landesgebärklinik", C 1-2


37

Kaisers Kaffee "Lachende Kaffeekanne"

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Kaisers Kaffee "Lachende Kaffeekanne", 24 cm, um 1910, Peter Behrens, Z 1

Kaisers Kaffee "Lachende Kaffeekanne", around 1910, Peter Behrens, C 1


30

Blechdose "Baratti & Milano, Torino"

Starting price 120 EUR

Blechdose "Baratti & Milano, Torino", Italy, 29 cm, LM, Z 2-

Tin Can "Baratti & Milano, Torino", Italy, paint d. C 2-


23

Western Electric, Telefon (1904-1915)

Starting price 100 EUR

Western Electric, Telefon (1904-1915), USA, 30 cm, Blech

Western Electric, Telephone (1904-1915), USA, tin


12

Blechschild "Lebertran"

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Blechschild "Lebertran", Germany, 34,5x49 cm, min. LM, berieben, Z 2-

Tin Plate Sign "Lebertran", Germany, min. paint d., used, C 2-


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH