This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

682 Results

13032

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688 Silbermedaille, 1663

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm, 1640-1688 Silbermedaille, 1663, sehr schön +, 3,50 g


12247

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J., sehr schön, 0,31 g


12246

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J., hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 0,31 g


12235

Schweiz Graubünden, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., vom 1/6 Batzen bis zum Batzen.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz Graubünden, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., vom 1/6 Batzen bis zum Batzen. meist sehr schön, 6 Stück


12138

Habsburg, Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, Scudo, 1780

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Habsburg, Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, Scudo, 1780, Randfehler, winz. Graffito, fast sehr schön, 22,69 g


12100

Norwegen , Frederik VI., 1808-1814, 4 Skilling , 1809

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik VI., 1808-1814, 4 Skilling , 1809, sehr schön, 1,91 g


11032

Mexiko, Republik, Peso, 1872,1873

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Mexiko, Republik, Peso, 1872,1873, sehr schön, 2 Stück


11017

Haiti, 25 Gourdes, 1967

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Haiti, 25 Gourdes, 1967, In Originaletui, winz. Randfehler, polierte Platte, berührt, 117,5 g


13246

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, Taler, 1829

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Sachsen, Anton, 1827-1836, Taler, 1829, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön, 27,99 g


13062

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August, 1666-1685, 12 Mariengroschen, 1672

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August, 1666-1685, 12 Mariengroschen, 1672, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 7,09 g


12089

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678, hübsche Patina, sehr schön +, 3,19 g


12057

Frankreich , Ludwig XV., 1715-1774, Ecu, 1726

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Frankreich, Ludwig XV., 1715-1774, Ecu, 1726, fast sehr schön, 29,11 g


13249

Sachsen, Friedrich August II., 1836-185, Taler, 1848

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 49 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II., 1836-185, Taler, 1848, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön +, 22,71 g


13174

Passau, Ernst von Bayern (1500-1560), Batzen, o.J. (1523)

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 49 EUR

Passau, Ernst von Bayern (1500-1560), Batzen, o.J. (1523), Attraktives Exemplar, winz. Schrötlingsriss, fast vorzüglich, 3,34 g


12173

Russland, Elisabeth, 1741-1761, 10 Kopeken 1747,1748

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 46 EUR

Russland, Elisabeth, 1741-1761, 10 Kopeken 1747,1748, fast sehr schön, 2 Stück


15004

Lot von altdeutschen Batzen und 1/2 Batzen des 16. Jhd., aus Augsburg (2x), Nördlingen und Kempten.

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Lot von altdeutschen Batzen und 1/2 Batzen des 16. Jhd., aus Augsburg (2x), Nördlingen und Kempten, meist sehr schön, 4 Stück


13140

Lübeck Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379)

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Lübeck Stadt, Witten, o.J. (nach 1379), sehr schön, 1,51 g


13086

Fugger, Grafschaft, Georg IV. zu Wellenburg, 1598-1643, 2 Kreuzer (1/2 Batzen), 1624

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Fugger, Grafschaft, Georg IV. zu Wellenburg, 1598-1643, 2 Kreuzer (1/2 Batzen), 1624, sehr schön +, 1,08 g


13064

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August und Anton Ulrich, 1685-1704, 24 Mariengroschen (2/3 Taler), 1695

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolf August und Anton Ulrich, 1685-1704, 24 Mariengroschen (2/3 Taler), 1695, sehr schön, 15,45 g


13052

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 1/3 Taler, 1690

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 1/3 Taler, 1690, sehr schön, 6,36 g


12219

Schweiz Basel, 1 Batzen, 1764

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweiz Basel, 1 Batzen, 1764, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,52 g


12179

Russland, Alexander I., 1801-1825, 1/2 Rubel, 1818, 1819

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Russland, Alexander I., 1801-1825, 1/2 Rubel, 1818, 1819, fast sehr schön, 2 Stück


11021

Jemen, Rial, 1965

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Jemen, Rial, 1965, Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 25,03 g


12239

Schweiz Luzern, 5 Batzen, 1806

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweiz Luzern, 5 Batzen, 1806, sehr schön, 4,32 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH