This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

187 Results

12251

Schweiz Wallis, Batzen 1710, 1777; Halbbatzen 1708, 1709

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Schweiz Wallis, Batzen 1710, 1777; Halbbatzen 1708, 1709, fast sehr schön-sehr schön, 4 Stück


12253

Schweiz Eidgenossenschaft, 5 Franken (Schützentaler), 1879

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 55 EUR

Schweiz Eidgenossenschaft, 5 Franken (Schützentaler), 1879, vorzüglich, 25,06 g


12091

Norwegen , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1668

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 52 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1668, sehr schön, 0,86 g


12057

Frankreich , Ludwig XV., 1715-1774, Ecu, 1726

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Frankreich, Ludwig XV., 1715-1774, Ecu, 1726, fast sehr schön, 29,11 g


12089

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Niederlande, Westfriesland, 6 Stüber. 1678, hübsche Patina, sehr schön +, 3,19 g


12100

Norwegen , Frederik VI., 1808-1814, 4 Skilling , 1809

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik VI., 1808-1814, 4 Skilling , 1809, sehr schön, 1,91 g


12138

Habsburg, Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, Scudo, 1780

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Habsburg, Maria Theresia, 1740-1780, Scudo, 1780, Randfehler, winz. Graffito, fast sehr schön, 22,69 g


12235

Schweiz Graubünden, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., vom 1/6 Batzen bis zum Batzen.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz Graubünden, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., vom 1/6 Batzen bis zum Batzen. meist sehr schön, 6 Stück


12246

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J., hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 0,31 g


12247

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schweiz St. Gallen, Brakteat, o.J., sehr schön, 0,31 g


12173

Russland, Elisabeth, 1741-1761, 10 Kopeken 1747,1748

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 46 EUR

Russland, Elisabeth, 1741-1761, 10 Kopeken 1747,1748, fast sehr schön, 2 Stück


12179

Russland, Alexander I., 1801-1825, 1/2 Rubel, 1818, 1819

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Russland, Alexander I., 1801-1825, 1/2 Rubel, 1818, 1819, fast sehr schön, 2 Stück


12207

Schweden , Ulrika Eleonora, 1718-1720, 5 re, 1719

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweden, Ulrika Eleonora, 1718-1720, 5 re, 1719, sehr schön, 3,08 g


12209

Schweden , Klippe zu 1 re

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweden, Klippe zu 1 re, schön-sehr schön, 21,67 g


12219

Schweiz Basel, 1 Batzen, 1764

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweiz Basel, 1 Batzen, 1764, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,52 g


12239

Schweiz Luzern, 5 Batzen, 1806

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Schweiz Luzern, 5 Batzen, 1806, sehr schön, 4,32 g


12002

Belgien, Brabant, Johann III., 1312-1355, Esterlin, o.J.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Belgien, Brabant, Johann III., 1312-1355, Esterlin, o.J., schön-sehr schön, 1,38 g


12032

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1630

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1630, fast sehr schön


12143

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, Bronzemedaille, 1816

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, Bronzemedaille, 1816, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 23,78 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH