Märklin, Lok 1021, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok., starke Lackkrakele, 3 Lampen fehlen
Märklin, Loco 1021, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, clockwork ok, severe paint d., 3 lamps missing
Märklin, Holzwollewagen, mit original Holzwolle, Germany VK, Spur 0, 12,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Wood Wool Wagon, with original wood wool, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Tenderlok, Spur 0, 18,5 cm, min. LM, Gehäuse lose
Märklin, Tender Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., housing loose
Märklin, Brauereiwagen mit Bremserhaus und geprägten Seitenwänden, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Brewery Wagon with Brakeman's Cab and coined side walls, very good original condition
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, Triebwagen, Spur 0 - 51 cm, Germany VK, LM, teilw. ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railcar, Gauge 0, Germany pw, partially repainted, C 3+
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Fleischmann, Intercity Packung 6377, H0, Box 44x86 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Package 6377, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut, "Mini club", Schiebebühne, 4 Loks, 8 Wagen, Trafo + Schienen, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle "Miniclub", Transfer Table, 4 Locomotives, 8 Wagons,...
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 51 x 13,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, französischer Bahnhof (1920er Jahre), Germany VK, 27 x 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Pantographen fehlen, sonst gut
Märklin, French Station (from the 1920s), Germany pw, tin, pantographs missin...
Märklin, Lok R 9, 920, Germany VK, 21 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Pantographen ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 920, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., pantographs re...
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
4 Eisenbahnfiguren, je 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
4 Railway Figures, out of composite, C 1
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Box 42x38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Deckel restauriert, Z 1-2
Bub, Train Package, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, lid restored, C 1-2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, 2 Dachlüfter fehlen, etwas schmutzig
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germ. pw, 2 roof fans missing, slightly dirty
Märklin, Kesselwagen 2928, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 31 cm, Unterboden neu lackiert, sonst gut
Märklin, Tank Wagon 2928, Germany pw, Gauge 1, bottom repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19341, Spur 1, 38,5 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt, 2 Puffer unkomplett, Z 3
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, 1 coupling is missing, 2 buffer ...
Märklin, Lok 3085, 3357 + 2 Wagen, Primex 3002, + 1 Märklin-Trafo, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Engine 3085 + 3357 + 2 wagon, Primex 3002, 1 Märklin transformer, W.-Germany, H0, c 1-/2+
Lok RS 66/12910, Germany VK, 22 cm, Spur 0, Blech, 2 Räder mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12910, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, zinc pest on 2 wheels, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 25 x 38 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Säule fehlt, Z 3-
Bing, Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 1 - je 18 cm, Blech, LM, etwas schmutzig, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 1, tin, slightly dirty, C 3+
5 Eisenbahnfiguren Leyla, US Z. Germany, 4,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
5 Railway Figures Leyla, US Z. Germany, composite, C 1
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany VK, 32 cm, Spur 0, Blech, LM, kleine Delle am Dach, Z 2-3
Märklin, Railcar TWE 12930, Germ.pw, gauge 0, little dent on roof, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin + Lineol. 9 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, je 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin + Lineol, 9 Railway Figures, Germ. pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Konvolut 3084, 3005 + 8 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1/2+
Märklin, Bundle 3084, 3005 + 8 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, drive not checked, C 1/2+
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Lok R 66 + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, min. LM an den Dächern, Z 1-/ 2
Märklin, Lok R 66 + 2 Wagen, Gauge 0, Germany pw, min. paint d., at the roofs, C 1-/ 2
Märklin, Französisches Stop-Signal, Germany VK, 23 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, French stop-signal, Germany pw, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Französisches Stopsignal mit Gleisauslösung, Germany VK, Höhe 23 cm, min LM, sonst gut
Märklin, French stop-signal with track release, Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19440, 40 cm, Germany VK, LM, Delle im Dach, Lüfter fehlen
Märklin, Baggage Wagon 19440, Germany pw, paint damage, dent on roof, blowers missing
Bing u.a., Lokschuppen + 2 Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Bing a.o., Shed + 2 Channels, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Loks 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Loco 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Bing, Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 48 cm, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passenger Car with Interior Decoration, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint ...
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 30 x 16 cm, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, C 2
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen 1791, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, min. LM, mit 3 Schlusslichtern, Z 2
Märklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791, Germ. pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., with 3 taillights, C 2
Märklin, Stellwerk, Germany VK, 22x11 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Signal Box, Germ. pw, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germ.pw, composite, mostly good condition
Märklin, Lok R 9 900, Germany VK, Spur 0, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 900, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Rad mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germ. pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, zinc pest on 1 wheel, oth...
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Boxcar, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Lok, RV 890, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco RV 890, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, je 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Marklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Durchfahrthalle, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3
Passage Hall, Germany pw, tin, strong paint damage, C 3
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Bing, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, min. LM am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Baggage Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d. on roof (inside), otherwise very good co...
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Banana Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ.pw, gauge 1, 1 door restored, otherwi...
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, H0, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Wagons, gauge H0, Germ., tin, box C 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., Railway Figures, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Villa mit elektrischer Beleuchtung, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, Eigenbau, Z 2+,
House with elecric lighting, tin, self built, C 2+
2 Massefiguren für Eisenbahnen, 5 + 5,5 cm, Z 2/ 2+
2 Composite Figures for Railways, C 2/ 2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, alterbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Baggage Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, starke Lackmängel am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passsenger Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, severe paint d. on roof (inside), other...
Carette, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 42 cm, LM, sonst gut
Carette, Passenger Car, Germany pw, Gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 33,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3-
Railcar, Germ.pw, gauge 2, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, C 1/1
Märklin, Diesellok Burlington Northern + Ergänzungsteil, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Diesel Locomotive Northern + supplementation part, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, b...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted
Pico + Preso, 1 Lok + 23 Wagen, Spur H0, DDR, meist original verpackt und neuwertig
Pico + Preso, 1 Loco + 23 wagon, gauge H0, GDR, mostly originally wrapped and mint condition
Märklin, 2 Loks 3074 + 3504 + 16 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos 3074 + 3504 + 16 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3518 und 3103 mit 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Loco 3518 + 3103 + 17 wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Engine RET 800, W.-Germany, H0, diecast, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Planwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3-, Plane fleckig, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Covered Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3-, cover blotchy, otherwise very nic...
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 27 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 3, Z 1-
Märklin, Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 3, C 1-
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Signal and Signal Bell, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin a.o., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2+/2-
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 16x23 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, C 1-
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o.4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub a.o., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, gauge 0, Germ., mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Vorschaltwiderstandshäuschen 3766, Germany VK, Höhe 12 cm, Birne fehlt, guter Zustand
Märklin, Intermediate resistors house no 3766, Germany pw, bulb missing, otherwise good condition
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 13x27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Railway Station, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 17520, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24, 5 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Dining Wagon 17520, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3005, W.-Germ., gauge H0, plastic + diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3037, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco 3037, W.-Germ., gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Schranke, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Barrier, Germ. pw, gauge H0, tin, box C 2, C 2+
Fleischmann, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Fleischmann, Loco, W.-Germ., gauge 0, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Bing, Bahnhof und Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 23 + 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/ 2-
Bing, Station and Freight Shed, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2/ 2-
Elastolin, Erzgebirge u.a., 11 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5-7 cm, Masse / 1 x Holz, Z 2+, 2-
Elastolin, Erzgebirge, 11 Railwayfigures, Germany pw, composite / 1 x wooden, C 2+, 2-