Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Kranwagen + Käfigwagen, Okt Z 1-2 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1
Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Crane Wagon + Cage Wagon, box C 1-2 (1 flap missing) , C 1
Dinky Toys, AEC Tanker 591, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, AEC Tank Truck 591, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Tekno, Volvo P 1800, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Volvo P 1800, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Volvo PV 544, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Tekno, Volvo PV 544, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Limousine 5521/4, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, wohl neu lackiert, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Sedan Car 5521/4, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, probably repainted, otherwise C 1
Corgi Toys, Chipperfield Giraffentransporter, Elefantentransporter + Parade Vehicle, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge (LKW u.a.), W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles (Trucks a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1
Dinky Toys, Foden Flat Truck 905, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Foden Flat Truck 905, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Porsche 860.1, Mercedes LKW + 2x Ford, Germany, 4,5-7,5 cm, Kst, LKW mit Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Corgi Toys, VW Breakdown Truck + Dinky Toys, Renault 12, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/1, Z 1-/1
Corgi Toys, VW Breakdown Truck + Dinky Toys, Renault 12, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-/1, C 1-/1
Polistil G6, Isotto Superstar Schallplatte + 2 Anleitungen, Italy, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Polistil G6, Isotto Superstar Record + 2 Instructions, Italy, box C 2, C 1
Tekno, Amazone Polizei Volvo, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, Antrieb fehlt
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, drive missing
CMC, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta paso corto (SWB) 1961, 1:18, Okt Z 1, eine Türklinke beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Taiseiya, Cherryca Phenix Mercedes Benz 220 SE, Japan, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Taiseiya, Cherryca Phenix Mercedes Benz 220 SE, Japan, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Matchbox, 10 Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, 8x Okt, meist Z 1
Matchbox, 10 Vehicles, England, diecast, 8x original box, mostly C 1
Wiking, Modell Hafen, Germany, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1
Wiking, Port, Germany, diecast, box C 1-2, complete with accessories, C 1
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 402, France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Peugeot 402, France, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Bundle Vehicles with defects, mostly Germany pw, 1:43, please inspect
Märklin, Mercedes 300 gelb Nr. 860.5, Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300 yellow No 860.5, Germany, plastic, C 1
Tekno, Volvo P 1800, Denmark, 1:43, Denmark,diecast, box C 1, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, 3 Achser, vollständig, Z 1-2
Eheim, Trolley Bus with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, 3 axles, complete, C 1-2
Märklin, Führerwagen 5521/7, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, wohl neu lackiert, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen 5521/7, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, probably repainted, otherwise C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Zubehör + Dekoration, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1
Wiking, Bundle Accessories + Decoration, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge (VW u.a.), W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles (VW a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Fahrzeuge (VW u.a.), W.-Germany, 14 teilig, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1
Wiking, Vehicles (VW a.o.), W.-Germany, 14 parts, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1