Siku, Garage, Wachhaus + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1x Okt (restauriert), Z 1-2
Siku, garage, guardhouse + trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1x box (restored), C 1-2
Siku, Überfallkommando V195 + Schilder, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:66, LM, Z 2-
Siku, Überfallkommando V195 + shields, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:66, paint d., C 2-
Dinky Toys, 437 Muir Hill 2-WL Loader, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2-
Dinky Toys, 437 Muir Hill 2-WL Loader, England, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 1-, C 2-
Dinky Toys, 192 Range Rover, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Dinky Toys, 192 Range Rover, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Matchbox, K-8 Caterpillar Traxcavator, England, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Matchbox, K-8 Caterpillar Traxcavator, England, diecast, box, C 1
Wiking, Mercedes LPS 332 Pullman Koffersattelzug WMB, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, Z 2
Wiking, Mercedes LPS 332 Pullman truck, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, C 2
Märklin, Werbeprospekt für 1:43 Modelle, Germany VK, min. Altersspuren
Konvolut Plastikspielzeug, 18-26 cm, Z 1
Bunlde plastic toys, 18-26 cm, c 1
Wiking, Kipplaster + Post Koffer LKW, 1:87, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 2
Wiking, dump truck + post truck, 1:87, W.-Germany, plastic, C 2
Wiking, Mercedes Bus + Kühl-Container Sattelzug, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, Mercedes bus + Cool-Container Truck-Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, very good
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, meist sehr gut
Wiking, bundle vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, mostly very good
Wiking, 5 Modelle, 377/1B, 460/1A /D und F, 463/1A, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 5 models, 377/1B, 460/1A /D and F, 463/1A, plastic, C 1
Konvolut Plastikspielzeug, Größe 11-13 cm, Z 1
Bundle plastic toys, 11-13 cm, C 1
Rocco, Konvolut Plastikspielsachen 60er Jahre, Austria, je 10 cm, Z 1
Rocco, bundle plastic toys from the 60s, Austria, each 10 cm, C 1
Wiking, 2x Traktor + 2x Unimog, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1-2
Wiking, 2x tractor + 2x Unimog, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1-2
Wiking, 4 Einsatzfahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1-2
Wiking, 4 cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1-2