Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 2
Märklin, Autokran 8031, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, mit Inlay, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, crane truck 8031, 1:43, diecast, with inlay, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Autobagger 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, crame 8035, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, 1:90, Z 1
Wiking, bundle vehicles, 1:90, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus Set + zusätzlicher Okt, W.-Germany, Kst, ungeprüft, Z 2
Eheim, Trolley Bus set + box, W.-Germany, plastic, not checked, used, C 2
Corgi, Tekno, Gama, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Corgi, Tekno, Gama, bundle cars, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Siku, V 291 Betonmischer + V 249 Faun-Muldenkipper, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2
Siku, V 291 concrete mixer + V 249 dump truck, 1:43, box, diecast, C 1-2
Wiking, Konvolut LKWs u.a., 1:87, Z 1
Wiking, bundle trucks a.o., 1:87, C 1
Mercury, Vespa Lastenroller, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Mercury, Vespa, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Autokran 8031, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, mit Inlay, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, crane truck 8031, 1:43, diecast, with inlay, box C 1-, C 1-
15x Motorbikes Series, Hong Kong, Zylmex, Kst, Okt, Altersspuren, sonst neu
Faller, AMS Rennbahn 4001 Mercedes Benz, W.-Germany, Box 1:87, komplett, Z 1-
Faller, AMS race track 4001 Mercedes Benz, W.-Germany, 1:87, complete, C 1-
Mercury, Fiat 600 Multipla, 1:43, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-
Mercury, Fiat 600 Multipla, 1:43, box C 2, C 1-
Faller AMS, Schienenreinigungs-LKW, W.-Germany, H0, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Faller AMS, track cleaner truck, W.-Germany, H0, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, 3 Rennwagen, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 4 racing cars, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Schuco, Piccolo 3 LKWs und 2 Doppeldecker Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Piccolo 3 trucks and 2 double-decker buses, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, VW Beetle, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mercedes LKW mit Anhänger, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes truck with trailer, Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Wiking, 12x Unimog, 1:87, sehr gut
Wiking, 12x Unimog, 1:87, very good
Wiking, 782 Sattelzug MB 3500 Kühlwagen, 1:87, sehr gut
Wiking, 782 Sattelzug MB 3500 Kühlwagen, 1:87, very good