CIJ, Ambulanz, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
CIJ, Ambulance, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, mit Raketen, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Lady Penelopes Fab 1, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, with rockets, C 1-
Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, 7,5 cm, Druckguss, Originalkarton ?, Z 1
Husky, Batman & Robin Batmobile, Great Britain, diecast, original box ?, C 1
Rasant, Modell Autostraße No 100, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-
Rasant, Model Road No 100, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-
Märklin, 2x VW Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x VW Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, VW K 70, Porsche 914 + VW Variant 1600, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, VW K 70, Porsche 914 + VW Variant 1600, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Wiking, 14 LKW 60er Jahre, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 14 Trucks from the 60s, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Dinky Toys, 557 Citroen 3 CV. France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 557 Citroen 3 CV. France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 2x Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 2x Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Figuren für 1:43 Fahrzeuge, Germany VK, Masse, 1x beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Figures usable for 1:43 Vehicles, Germany pw, composite, 1x damaged, otherwi...
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 220 S 724, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 220 S 724, 1:90, diecast, original of the 60s, C 1
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 Jolly, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ghia Fiat 600 Jolly, England, 1:43, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 16 Modelle Büssing Magirus, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 16 Models Büssing Magirus, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Lion Car, Renault 4, Netherlands, 1:43, Z 1
Lion Car, Renault 4, Netherlands, 1:43, C 1
FJ, Lastwagen, France, 37 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
FJ, Truck, France, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, 3x Porsche 911 Targa, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Porsche 911 Targa, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Siku, 10 Modelle, Kst, Z 1-2
Siku, 10 Models, plastic, C 1-2
Wiking, 15 Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 15 Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Wiking, 23 T 1 + T 2 Busse, W.-Germany, meist 1:87, Kst, 1x Coca Cola, Z 1
Wiking, 23 T 1 + T 2 Busses, W.-Germany, mostly 1:87, plastic, 1x Coca Cola, C 1
Wiking, 12 unverglaste LKW, Busse + Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 12 unglazed Trucks, Busses + Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Wiking, 12 unverglaste Modelle + 15x Zubehör, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 12 unglazed Models + 15x Accessories, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 E, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 E, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, im Blister, min. Altersspuren
Corgi Rockets, James Bond 007 Mercedes 280 SL, Great Britain, in blister, min. traces of age
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Bus "Franz Carl Weber", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 441 VW Bus "Toblerone", Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 441 VW Bus "Toblerone", Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, ARAL Tanklastzug, W.-Germany, 1:43, Thermoplast, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, ARAL Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, thermoplast, box C 1, C 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tekno, Mercedes 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 10, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 10, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Quiralu, 4 Kleinwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Quiralu, 4 Small Cars, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, mit 6 Rennwagen, Z 1
Matchbox, Superfast Racing Specials Set, England, with 6 Racing Cars, C 1
Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, im Blister, von 1966, Z 1
Husky, Batman + Robin Batmobile 1402, Great Britain, in blister, from 1966, C 1
Märklin, KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, KDF Käfer, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Matchbox, G1 Motorway Set, England, Druckguss, komplett, Z 1-
Matchbox, G1 Motorway Set, England, diecast, complete, C 1-
Märklin, VW Bus Werbemodell Schuster, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, VW Bus Advertising Model Shoemaker, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Preisschild auf Okt, Z 2
Märklin, VW Bus "Jouets Weber" 8008, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box, price tag on box, C 2
Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter with four Cars, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Dinky Supertoys, Gift Set 990 Pullmore Car Transporter ...