Dinky Supertoys, Mighty Antar Low Loader with Propeller + Tracteur Unic Transporter, England + France, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Tanklaster Benzol + Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Benzol tank truck + fire engine, German y pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Abschleppwagen + LKW mit Anhänger + Stromlinienauto, Germany VK, 1:43, teilw. Gussschäden, neu lackiert
Wiking, Sattelzug "Seefische", W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, guter Zustand
Wiking, semi-trailer "Seefische", W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, good condition
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle of vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mostly very good condition, please inspect
Carlo Brianza, Mercedes Benz SSK 1930s, Italy, 1:15, min. LM, Z 1-2
Carlo Brianza, Mercedes Benz SSK 1930s, Italy, 1:15, min. paint d., C 1-2
Tekno, 7 Fahrzeuge, Denmark + Netherlands, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, meist bespielt, Z 1-3
Tekno, 7 vehicles, Denmark + Netherlands, 1:43, diecast, paint d., mostly used, C 1-3
Tekno, VW Racing Service Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Racing Service Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Wiking, Sattelzug "WMB", W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, guter Zustand
Wiking, semi-trailer "WMB", W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, good condition
Wiking, Gipsform für Flugzeuge, mit ME 109, Germany VK, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, plaster mould for aeroplanes, ME 109 included, Germany pw, traces of age, please inspect
Corgi Toys, 6 Fahrzeuge, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, 1x übermalt, Z 2-4
Corgi Toys, 6 vehicles, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1x box, 1x repainted, C 2-4
Corgi Toys, Husky, Matchbox + Tekno, Batboat, James Bond Aston Martin + diverse Originalkartons, 1:43, LM, Z 2
Mercury, Autotransporter, Italy, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Mercury, car transporter, Italy, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Corgi Toys, Monkeemobile 277, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Blister beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Corgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Käfer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel Rekord, Great Britain, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Beiwagen mit Zinkpest, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, sidecar with zinc pest, please inspect
Siku, Fahrschulset, Netherlands, Fahrzeuge mit Magneten, bitte besichtigen
Siku, driving school kit, Netherlands, vehicles with magnets, please inspect
Dinky Supertoys, Bedford Van, Horse Box, TV Vehicle + Lorry, France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 2-3
Dinky Toys, 7 Fahrzeuge + Caravan (Chrysler, Morris u.a.), France + England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 3x Okt, Z 2-3
Dinky Toys, Citroen Ambulance, Hillmann, Fiat 600 D + Zubehör, France + England, 1:43, LM, Z 2/2-3
Spot On, Jones Crane KL 10-10, United Kingdom, 1:43, Druckguss
Spot On, Jones Crane KL 10-10, United Kingdom, 1:43, diecast
Dinky, Wiking + Corgi, Autotransporter + 2 VW Busse, 1:43, GemBw, LM, Z 2-3, bitte besichtigen
Corgi Toys, 7 Fahrzeuge, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x Okt, Z 2-3
Corgi Toys, 7 vehicles, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, paint d., 1x box, C 2-3