JML, Riesenrad mit Püppchen, France, 38cm hoch, GewBw, UW defekt, LM, unvollständig, Z 3
JML, big wheel with puppets, France, mixed constr., cw defective, paint d., not complete, C 3
Konvolut Weihnachtskalender, Glanzbilder, Aufstellkrippen, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle advents calendars, nativity scenes, christmas images, Germany, mo...
Holzschiff "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit Dampfantrieb, etwas staubig, sonst Z 1
Wooden ship "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit steam drive, min. dusty otherwise C 1
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, small city, bus a.o., Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Bauerhof, Figuren, Tiere + Kutschen, Holz, Z 1/1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, Germany pw, farm, figures, animals + carriages, wood, C 1/1-2
5 Figuren, Püppchen, Zelluloid u.a, 7-12cm, Z 1-
5 figures, puppets, celluloid a.o., 7-12cm, C 1-
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
Puppen & Puppenhaus Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Antique dolls & doll house accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 33 cm, paper-machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 24 cm, paper-mâché, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
Puppenwagen, Holz, 52x75 cm, farbig gefasst, mit Porzellankopfpuppe, bewegt Arme und Beine, Altersspuren
Doll's Carriage, wood, 52x75cm, doll with porcelain head, moves legs and arms, traces of age
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age
Möbeltransportkutsche, Germany, 60 cm, Holz, Pferde aus Kst, LM, Z 2
Furniture carriage, Germany, 60 cm, wood, horses plastic, paint d., C 2
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen, 48 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl, 48 cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Strickjacke, 47cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, gril, 47cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Tasche, 45cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl with bag, 45cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Junge, 38 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, boy, 38 cm, 80s, C 1
Puppenstuben Bibliothek, 7 Teile und eine Person, ca. 120 Einzelbücher, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's libary, 7 parts, 1 figure, around 120 books, mostly wood, very good condition
Puppenstuben Landhausküche, mit diveren Einzelteilen, 22-teilig, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's kitchen, several pieces, 22 parts, wood, very good condition
Studierzimmer, gestaltete Wände und seperates Bad, diverse Einzelteile, 2 Figuren, 24-27 cm, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's room, several parts, with bathroom, designed walls, 2 figures, 24-...
Badezimmer, 44,5x30x29 cm, Blech, Holz & Metall, intakter Wasserhahn + Abfluss, diverses Zubehör, LM, kein Versand
Bathroom, 44,5x30x29 cm, tin, wood & metal, with water tap and accessories, paint ...
Puppentresor Truhe, mit 12 Fächern, diverse weihnachtliche Motive, um 1860-1880, 42x19x17 cm, sehr dekorativ, Altersspuren
Doll's chest, with 12 cases, christmas theme, around 1860-1880, 42x19x17cm...
Steiff, Bär Richard, Germany, Replika, 30 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, Bear Richard, Germany, Replica, 30 cm, boxed, C 1
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bär, Germany, Replika, Okt, Z 1-
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bear, Germany, Replica, boxed, C 1-
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.
Schildkröt, Hund Bully , Germany VK, ca. 1925-1928, Zelluloid, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Dog Bully , Germany pw, around 1925-1928, celluloid, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Barbie + Midge, 2 Puppen, 60-er Jahre, 1x ohne Kleidung, Altersspuren, Okt, Z 2-3
Barbie + Midge, 2 Dolls, 60s, 1x without clothes, traces of age, boxed, C 2-3
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", trace...
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Vogelhaus, Germany, 8 cm, mit Knopf und Fahne, LM, Z 2
Steiff, Birdhouse, Germany, 8 cm, with button and flag, paint d., C 2
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50-er Jahre, 22 cm, mit Schild und Fahne, Z 2+
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50s, 22 cm, with shield and flag, C 2+
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2+
Stock, Engel-Weihnachts-Geläut, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., box, C 2-
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Stock, Engelsgeläute "Ehre sei Gott in der Höhe", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box, C 1-2
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Erzgebirge, große Weihnachtspyramide, Holz, 82cm, kann zerlegt verschickt werden, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, christmas pyramid, wood, 82cm, shipping in parts, C 1-2
Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, F...