Gottschalk, Textilgeschäft mit sehr viel Zubehör, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Gottschalk, textile shop with many accessories, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, very decorative, please inspect
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Heubach, Puppe 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, Z 1-2
Heubach, doll 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Bär auf Rädern 400384, Replika, 43 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, bear on wheels 400384, replica, 43 cm, box, C 1
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, Replika, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, reülica, with button + flag, C 1
Schildkröt, Puppenset, W.-Germany, mit 6 Puppen, je 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 2-3
Schildkröt, dolls set, W.-Germany, with 6 dolls, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 2-3
Multimax Rechenmaschine, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 3
Multimax, calculating machine, Germany, tin, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 3
Steiff, Baustellenfahrzeuge, 22 - 30 cm, Holz, meist gut
Steiff, construction vehicles, 22 - 30 cm, wood, mostly good
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, Holz, unvollständig, Z 2
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, wood, not complete, C 2
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, LM, unvollständig, Z 2-
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, paint d., not complete, C 2-
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Feuerwehren, Germany VK + DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle fire engines, Germany pw & DDR, wood, mostly very good
Schiffsbausatz, Holz, 40 cm, ungeprüft
Ship construction kit, wood, 40 cm, not checked
3 Kühe + Pferdestall, Germany VK u.a., Holz, 24-29 cm, Stall mit Blasebalg, Altersspuren, vereinzelt Beschädigungen
3 cows + stable, Germany pw a.o., wood, 24-29 cm, stable with bellows function, t...
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 21-28 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Mängel
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 21-28 cm, wood, paint d., part. defects
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 20-23 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 20-23 cm, wood, paint d.
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. beschädigt
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d. , part. damaged
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d.
Puppenstube, Gründerzeit, mit 2 Püppchen und umfangreichem Zubehör, spätere Lampenlicht-Installation
Puppenstube, Wilhelminian time, with 2 dolls and extensive accessories, lamplight added later
Spieluhr Jean-Marie Phalibois, mit 3 beweglichen Figuren, France, von 1860, Holzgehäuse verwittert, sonst guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer/Speditionsversand
Music Machine, Jean-Marie Phalibois, wit...
Hase, Candy Container, Germany VK, Pappmaschee, 28 cm, min. Altersspuren
Rabbit, Candy Container, Germany pw, paper, 28 cm, traces of age
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Brandt, Tower Bridge Holzbaukasten, um 1915, ungeprüft
Brandt, Tower Bridge construction set, around 1915, wood, not checked
Karussel (ohne Figuren und Fahrzeuge), 27 x 27 cm, UW ok
Carousel (without figures and vehicles), 27 x 27 cm, cw ok
Erzgebirge, 2 Figuren, je 17,5 cm, jeweils 1 Arm geklebt, sonst gut
Erzgebirge, 2 figures, both 17,5 cm, 1 arm each pasted, otherwise good
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
SFBJ, Porzellankopfpuppe, France, 70 cm, min. LM an den Händen, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
SFBJ, doll with porcelain head, France, 70 cm, min. paint d. on the hands, traces of age, please insp...
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiffsteile, France, 20-45cm, Holz, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship parts, France, 20-45cm, wood, paint d.
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiff, Germany, Holz, Schiff 37cm, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship, Germany, wood, ship 37cm, paint d.
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Zug, Bahnhof usw., Germany, Holz, Lok 30cm, LM
Erzgebirge, railway, station a.o., Germany, wood, loco 30cm, paint d.
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, kleine Stadt in Okt, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories,...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw & GDR, ve...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Große Feuerwehr, Holz, 76 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2
Fire engine, wood, 76cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2
Feuerwehr, Holz, 33cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Fire engine, wood, 33cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Christliche & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Pettibone, USA, um 1900, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Mythical & christian magic lantern slides, Pettibone, USA, around 1900, handpainted...
Humoristische & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Carpenter & Wesley Opticans London, England, um 1835, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Humourous & mammalia magic lantern slides, Carpenter &...
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, England, around 1950, handpainted, very decorative
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
JML, Riesenrad mit Püppchen, France, 38cm hoch, GewBw, UW defekt, LM, unvollständig, Z 3
JML, big wheel with puppets, France, mixed constr., cw defective, paint d., not complete, C 3
Konvolut Weihnachtskalender, Glanzbilder, Aufstellkrippen, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle advents calendars, nativity scenes, christmas images, Germany, mo...
Holzschiff "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit Dampfantrieb, etwas staubig, sonst Z 1
Wooden ship "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit steam drive, min. dusty otherwise C 1
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, small city, bus a.o., Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Bauerhof, Figuren, Tiere + Kutschen, Holz, Z 1/1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, Germany pw, farm, figures, animals + carriages, wood, C 1/1-2
5 Figuren, Püppchen, Zelluloid u.a, 7-12cm, Z 1-
5 figures, puppets, celluloid a.o., 7-12cm, C 1-
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
Puppen & Puppenhaus Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Antique dolls & doll house accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 33 cm, paper-machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 24 cm, paper-mâché, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
Puppenwagen, Holz, 52x75 cm, farbig gefasst, mit Porzellankopfpuppe, bewegt Arme und Beine, Altersspuren
Doll's Carriage, wood, 52x75cm, doll with porcelain head, moves legs and arms, traces of age
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age
Möbeltransportkutsche, Germany, 60 cm, Holz, Pferde aus Kst, LM, Z 2
Furniture carriage, Germany, 60 cm, wood, horses plastic, paint d., C 2
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen, 48 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl, 48 cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Strickjacke, 47cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, gril, 47cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Tasche, 45cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl with bag, 45cm, 80s, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Junge, 38 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, boy, 38 cm, 80s, C 1
Puppenstuben Bibliothek, 7 Teile und eine Person, ca. 120 Einzelbücher, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's libary, 7 parts, 1 figure, around 120 books, mostly wood, very good condition
Puppenstuben Landhausküche, mit diveren Einzelteilen, 22-teilig, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's kitchen, several pieces, 22 parts, wood, very good condition
Studierzimmer, gestaltete Wände und seperates Bad, diverse Einzelteile, 2 Figuren, 24-27 cm, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's room, several parts, with bathroom, designed walls, 2 figures, 24-...
Badezimmer, 44,5x30x29 cm, Blech, Holz & Metall, intakter Wasserhahn + Abfluss, diverses Zubehör, LM, kein Versand
Bathroom, 44,5x30x29 cm, tin, wood & metal, with water tap and accessories, paint ...
Puppentresor Truhe, mit 12 Fächern, diverse weihnachtliche Motive, um 1860-1880, 42x19x17 cm, sehr dekorativ, Altersspuren
Doll's chest, with 12 cases, christmas theme, around 1860-1880, 42x19x17cm...
Steiff, Bär Richard, Germany, Replika, 30 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, Bear Richard, Germany, Replica, 30 cm, boxed, C 1
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bär, Germany, Replika, Okt, Z 1-
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bear, Germany, Replica, boxed, C 1-
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.
Schildkröt, Hund Bully , Germany VK, ca. 1925-1928, Zelluloid, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Dog Bully , Germany pw, around 1925-1928, celluloid, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Barbie + Midge, 2 Puppen, 60-er Jahre, 1x ohne Kleidung, Altersspuren, Okt, Z 2-3
Barbie + Midge, 2 Dolls, 60s, 1x without clothes, traces of age, boxed, C 2-3
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", trace...
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Vogelhaus, Germany, 8 cm, mit Knopf und Fahne, LM, Z 2
Steiff, Birdhouse, Germany, 8 cm, with button and flag, paint d., C 2
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50-er Jahre, 22 cm, mit Schild und Fahne, Z 2+
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50s, 22 cm, with shield and flag, C 2+
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2+
Stock, Engel-Weihnachts-Geläut, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., box, C 2-
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Stock, Engelsgeläute "Ehre sei Gott in der Höhe", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box, C 1-2
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Erzgebirge, große Weihnachtspyramide, Holz, 82cm, kann zerlegt verschickt werden, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, christmas pyramid, wood, 82cm, shipping in parts, C 1-2
Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, F...
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age