Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age