Erzgebirge, Konvolut Tiere, Figuren, Garten, Herrenhaus, Garten, Bäume und weiteres Zubehör, Germany um 1880, Holz, meist sehr guter Zustand
Käthe Kruse, Puppe Erika, W.-Germany, 49cm, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
Käthe Kruse, puppet Erika, W.-Germany, 49cm, signs of usage, please inspect
Steiff, Hund, Höhe 32cm, mit Knopf, guter Zustand
Steiff, dog, height 32cm, with button, good condition
Käthe Kruse, 5 Puppen, Burschi, Hardy, Frederike, Mimerle, Du Mein, W.-Germany, Okt, meist sehr gut, Z 1-2
Käthe Kruse, Sandsack Baby, Germany, 50 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Käthe Kruse, Sandbag Baby, Germany, 50 cm, very good condition
Steiff, Teddy Watch mit 13 Uhren, Germany, 52x57 cm, inklusive Display, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Watch Display with 13 watches, Germany, display inclusive, C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, part. damaged
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 Puppen für Puppenstube, Germany VK, 10-11 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original
Steiff, Teddy Baby, Germany, 21cm, etwas abgeliebt, sonst gut
Steiff, Teddy baby, Germany, 21cm, signs of usage, otherwise good
Steiff, 6 Bären, 16-17cm, meist neuwertig
Steiff, 6 bears, 16-17cm, mostly as new
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Züge, Tiere, meist DDR, Holz, meist Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, trains, animals, mostly GDR, wood, mostly C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Jagdszene + Hirte mit Schafen, Germany, Masse / Holz, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, composite hunting scene & wooden farm with putz sheeps, Germany, teilw. Altersspuren
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original3 dolls
Schuco u. andere, 8 Miniatur-Bären, 7-9cm, Z 2+/2
Schuco a. others, 8 miniature-bears, 7-9cm, C 2+/2
Steiff, 6 Bären, je 16cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, 6 bears, each 16cm, C 1/1-
Konvolut Puppenstubenzubehör, Biedermeier, Blech Schrank und diverses Zubehör
Bundle doll houses decoration, Biedermeier style, tin various accessories
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, mostly Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Schoenhut, Humpty Dumpty 2 Pferde und Clown, 20-25cm, Holz, Spiel- und Altersspuren
Schoenhut, Humpty Dumpty 2 horses and clown, 20-25cm, wood, signs of age und usage
Schoenhut, Humpty Dumpty, Pferd, Esel und Löwe, 19-24cm, Holz, Spiel- und Alterspuren
Schoenhut, Humpty Dumpty, horse, donkey and lion, 19.24cm, wood, signs of age und usage
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, mostly very good
Shoenhut, Humpty Dumpty, Clown, Esel, Elfefant, 20-22cm, Holz, Alters- und Spielspuren
Schoenhut, Humpty Dumpty, clown, donkey, elephant, 20-22cm, Holz, signs of age and usage
Steiff, Teddy Baby, W.-Germany, 17cm, mit Knopf und Fahne, etwas abgeliebt
Steiff, Teddy Baby, W.-Germany, 17cm, with button and flag, small signs of usage
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, umfangreich, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, mostly pw, extensive, wood, mostly very good