Konvolut Puppenstubenzubehör, Biedermeier, Blech Schrank und diverses Zubehör
Bundle doll houses decoration, Biedermeier style, tin various accessories
Steiff, 6 Bären, je 16cm, Z 1/1-
Steiff, 6 bears, each 16cm, C 1/1-
Schuco u. andere, 8 Miniatur-Bären, 7-9cm, Z 2+/2
Schuco a. others, 8 miniature-bears, 7-9cm, C 2+/2
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 Puppen für Puppenstube, Germany VK, 10-11 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original3 dolls
Erzgebirge, Jagdszene + Hirte mit Schafen, Germany, Masse / Holz, Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, composite hunting scene & wooden farm with putz sheeps, Germany, teilw. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Züge, Tiere, meist DDR, Holz, meist Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, trains, animals, mostly GDR, wood, mostly C 1-2
Steiff, 6 Bären, 16-17cm, meist neuwertig
Steiff, 6 bears, 16-17cm, mostly as new
Steiff, Teddy Baby, Germany, 21cm, etwas abgeliebt, sonst gut
Steiff, Teddy baby, Germany, 21cm, signs of usage, otherwise good
Hertwig / Katzhütte, 3 dolls for dollhouse, Germany pw, 10-1 cm, nice original original
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschädigt
Erzgebirge, bundle vehicles, miniatures, mostly GDR, wood, part. damaged
Steiff, Teddy Watch mit 13 Uhren, Germany, 52x57 cm, inklusive Display, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Watch Display with 13 watches, Germany, display inclusive, C 1
Käthe Kruse, Sandsack Baby, Germany, 50 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Käthe Kruse, Sandbag Baby, Germany, 50 cm, very good condition
Käthe Kruse, 5 Puppen, Burschi, Hardy, Frederike, Mimerle, Du Mein, W.-Germany, Okt, meist sehr gut, Z 1-2
Steiff, Hund, Höhe 32cm, mit Knopf, guter Zustand
Steiff, dog, height 32cm, with button, good condition
Käthe Kruse, Puppe Erika, W.-Germany, 49cm, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
Käthe Kruse, puppet Erika, W.-Germany, 49cm, signs of usage, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Tiere, Figuren, Garten, Herrenhaus, Garten, Bäume und weiteres Zubehör, Germany um 1880, Holz, meist sehr guter Zustand