Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Holz, meist bespielt, Fundgrube
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, wood, mostly used, treasure trove
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Steiff, Teddy Winnie Puuh, EAN 680090, 17 cm, box C 1, C 1
Harfe, uralt, für Puppe, 48 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Harp, for doll, 48 cm, wood, traces of age
French...
Hertwig Katzhütte, cart with 6 miniature dolls, bisque porcelain, 25x7 cm, C 1
Armand Marseille, Porzellankopf Puppe AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, porcelain doll AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, C 1
Steiff, 6 Handpuppen, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 6 hand puppets, W.-Germany, C 1-2
4 Bären + Elefant, 16-45 cm, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
4 bears and elephant, W.-Germany, 16-45 cm, C 1-2
Holzpferd, Berchtesgardener Land, vor 1939, 45 cm, Altersspuren
Wooden horse, Berchtesgardener Land, ca 1939, 45 cm, traces of age
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser + Figuren in Spanschachtel, Germany VK, 45x24 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 8-13 cm, Holz, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 8-13 cm, wood, signs of age, C 2/2-
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Alterspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Erzgebirge, 12 Figuren, 4-6,5 cm, Holz, Z 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 12 figures, 4-6,5 cm, wood, C 1/1-
Ernst Heubach, Puppe "Holländerin", Germany VK, 27 cm, Z 2
Ernst Heubach, doll "Dutch woman", Germany pw, 27, C 2
Kästner, Guggli - 255, Germany VK, 18 cm, Bisquit Porzellan, Schlafaugen, Z 2
Kästner, Guggli - 255, Germany pw, 18, bisque porcelain, sleepy eyes, C 2
Gebr. Heubach, Baby im Ei (Truhe), 17 cm, Wachs, ein Bein + ein Arm rissig
Borgfeldt, Micky Maus & Pluto Marionetten, USA VK, 12 cm, Holz, Z 2
George Borgfeldt, Walt Disney Mickey Mouse & Pluto Puppets, USA ca. 1930, 12 cm, wood, C 2
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, 50er Jahre, 60 cm, Stimme ok, Metallräder, min. Altersspuren
Die Riesenschaukel, Germany VK, 38 cm, Holz, mit original Holzkiste, Gondeln aus Blech, min. Altersspuren
Sammlung Anker Steinbaukästen, sehr umfangreich, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand