Steiff, Hase Ossili & Küken, Germany, 50er/60er Jahre, mit Schild, Knopf, Fahne, Z 1-2
Steiff, rabbit Ossili & chick, Germany, 50s/60s, with buttom, label and flag, C 1-2
Steiff, Teddy, braun, 22 cm, 50er/60er Jahre, Z 1-2
Steiff, bear, brown, 22 cm, 50s/60s, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, Germany, wood, C 1-2
Schuco, Parfüm Bär, Germany, 12 cm, Z 1
Schuco, perfume bear, Germany, 12 cm, C 1
2 Spieluhren, uralt, 7-14 cm, Funktion ok, Holz, Blech, Altersspuren
2 music boxes, pw, 7-14 cm, function ok, wood, tin, traces of age
Schuco, Purzelbär & Pick Pick Vogel, Germany, 11 cm, UW 1x ok, 1x defekt, Z 2
Schuco, bear & Pick Pick bird, Germany, 11 cm, cw 1x ok, 1x defective, C 2
Schuco, 3 Grotesk Figuren, Hasen & Dackel, W.-Germany, 9 cm, Z 2
Schuco, 3 Grotesk figures, W.-Germany, 9 cm, C 2
Steiff, Jäger Waldili & 2x Bambi, Germany, 50er/60er Jahre, mit Fahnen, Schildern & Knöpfen, Z 1
Steiff, hunter Waldili & 2x Bambi, Germany, 50s/60s, with buttom, label and flag, C 1
Wicküler, 3 Musketiere & Kartenspiel, W.-Germany, sehr guter Zustand
Wicküler, 3 musketeer & card game, W.-Germany, very good condition
Konvolut Ostereier, meist uralt, 10-16 cm, Pappe, Porzellan, Z 2
Bundle Easter eggs, mostly pw, 10-16 cm, paper, porcelain, C 2
Schuco, 4 Mascott, Talismann Bären, Germany, 7-9 cm, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2-3
Schuco, 4 Mascott, Talismann bears, Germany, 7-9 cm, part. damaged, C 2-3
Schuco, Arche Noah Enten Küken & Susi, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Schuco, Arche Noah chick & Susi, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Zauberkasten, Germany VK, 38x27 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2
Magic box, Germany pw, 38x27 cm, traces of age, C 2
Mattel, Allan & Midge, 60er Jahre, Okt, Z 1-2
Mattel, Allan & Midge, 60s, box, C 1-2
Schuco, Hegi, 4 Fußballbären, Germany, 60er Jahre, 1x beschädigt, sonst Z 2
Schuco, Hegi, 4 scoccer bears, Germany, 60s, 1x damaged, otherwise C 2
Steiff, 3 Bären, 10-15 cm, Germany 50er/60er Jahre, 1x mit Knopf, Z 2-3
Steiff, 3 bears, 10-15 cm, Germany, 50s/60s, 1x with buttom, C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Häuser, meist Germany VK, Holz, umfangreich, teilw. LM
Erzgebirge, bundle houses, mostly Germany pw, wood, extensive, part. paint d.
Glaswarenladen, handgefertigt, mit über 200 Zubehör Einzelteilen, 115x42x41 cm, Holz, Museumsfertigung, Einzelstück, kann elektrisch beleuchtet werden, kein Versand
Spardose mit Ballerina und Musikwerk bei Münzeinwurf, VK, 13 cm, Blech, Metall, Z 2
Money box with ballerina and musical work when inserting coins, pw, 13 cm, tin, metal, C 2
Mattel, 2x Barbie, 60er Jahre, Okt, Z 1/1-
Mattel, 2x Barbie, 60s, box, C 1/1-
5 Osterhasen als Candy Container, 17-26 cm, Pappe, Z 2
5 Easter bunnys as candy container, 17-26 cm, paper, C 2
Mattel, 3 Barbies, 2x Okt, Z 1-2
Mattel, 3 Barbies, 2x box, C 1-2
Mattel, 3x Skipper, 60er Jahre, verschiedene Designs, Okt, Z 1/1-
Mattel, 3x Skipper, 60er Jahre, box, C 1/1-
Blechkaufladen mit Zubehör, 36x30x17 cm, LM, Z 2
Shop with accessories, tin, 36x30x17 cm, paint d., C 2