Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen
Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn
Concorde Sammlerstücke, Anstecker, Speisekarte, Silberwürfel u.a., bitte besichtigen
Concorde collectibles, badge, menu, silver cube a.o., please inspect
Blechschild "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, very good condition
Plakat "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, Ränder min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Poster "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, borders min. damaged, otherwise very g...
Werbeschild "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Advertising sign "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 28-31 cm, sehr guter Zustand
3 Geißler tubes, 28-31 cm, very good condition
Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm
Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm
Glasschild "Constantin Cigaretten", 21x43 cm, 30er Jahre, neuzeitlich gerahmt
Glass sign "Constantin Cigaretten" 21x43 cm, from the 30s, modern framed
Plakat "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, gerahmt, 66x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Poster "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, framed, 66x86 cm, creases, otherwise good condition
6 Geißlersche Röhren, 18-28 cm, sehr guter Zustand
6 Geißler tubes, 18-28 cm, very good condition
Ata, Scheuerpulver Ei als Eierhandgranate, 9 cm, min. LM
Ata, scouring powder egg as egg hand grenade, 9 cm, min. paint d.
Grimm & Triepel, Emailleschild "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restauriert an linkem + rechten Rand, schöner Glanz
Grimm & Triepel, enamel sign "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restored at left + right edge, nice gloss...
Filmplakat "Engelsgesicht" 1952, gerahmt, 62x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Film poster "Engelsgesicht" 1952, framed, 62x86 cm, creases, otherwise good condition
Schiffsbild in Holzrahmen signiert von "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, Rahmen min. beschädigt
Ship painting in wooden frame signed by "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, frame min. damaged
Plakat "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, auf Leinen aufgezogen, guter Originalzustand
Poster "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, on canvas, good original condition
Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case
Dux, Episkop No 49, W.-Germany, Okt, mit Dias, min. Altersspuren
Dux, Episkop No 49, W.-Germany, box, with slides, min. traces of age
Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv, 17x19 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Art Nouveau can with swan motive, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Hohner u.a., 3 Mundharmonikas + Silber Feuerzeug, teilw. Altersspuren
Hohner a.o., 3 harmonicas + silver lighter, partly age traces
Titan Email, 2 Emaille Hinweisschilder, 20 + 30 cm
Titan Email, 2 enamel information signs, 20 + 30 cm
Bosch u.a., 4 Uhren Radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Bosch a.o., 4 clock radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, function not tested, visually very good condit...
7 Werbepappen "Supermint" Cigaretten, 29,5-40 cm, meist guter Zustand
7 advertising paperboards "Supermint" Cigarettes, 29,5-40 cm, mostly good condition
Junghans, Wanduhr, 23x23 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-2
Junghans, wall clock, 23x23 cm, function not tested, C 1-2
Konvolut Autoprospekte Scirocco, Granada, Passat + Commodore, französisch
Bundle of car brochures Scirocco, Granada, Passat + Commodore, in French
Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er), teilw. min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Turmac, 6 cigarette cans, part. min. paint d., otherwise good condition
3 Tintenfässer + diverse Sammelkarten (Liebig u.a.), Germany VK, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
3 inkpots + various collection cards (Liebig a.o.), Germany pw, extensive, please inspect
Ford T 1910 Originalersatzteilkatalog, französisch
Ford T 1910 original spare parts catalogue, in French
Panasonic, Handgelenkradio, 16 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. Kratzer
Panasonic, wrist radio, 16 cm, function not tested, min. scratches
Tendex & Champion, 2 Angeln in Holzkasten, France, min. Altersspuren
Tendex & Champion, 2 fishing rods in wooden box, France, min. traces of age
Konvolut Werbepappen + Kleinplakate, meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of advertising paperboards + small posters, mostly good condition, please inspect
Cacao Talmone u.a., 5 Blechdosen, 9-11 cm
Cacao Talmone a.o., 5 tin cans, 9-11 cm
2 Kameras + Wamoo 8 mm Projektor, Bell & Howell 8 mm Kamera u.a., Fundgrube
2 cameras + Wamoo 8 mm projector, Bell & Howell 8 mm camera a.o., treasure trove
10 Comic Hefte aus den 60er Jahren, meist gut erhalten, bitte besichtigen
10 comics from the 60s, mostly good condition, please inspect
Plakat "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, Z 1-
Poster "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, C 1-
6 Dosen, 8-19 cm, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
6 cans, 8-19 cm, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Konvolut Dosen, Fundgrube
Bundle of cans, treasure trove
Sinalco, Schaufenster Muster Flasche, 50er Jahre, 22 cm
Sinalco, showcase sample bottle, 50s, 22 cm
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road Zeichnung, 53,5x43 cm, hinter Plexiglas
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road drawing, 53,5x43 cm, behind plexiglass
Mazda Display mit 6 Taschenlampen, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Mazda display with 6 torches, tin, function not tested, C 1-
Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, guter Zustand
Nikon, camera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, good condition
Angler mit 2 Tintenfässern, France, 22 cm, um 1900, Guss, min. Altersspuren
Fisherman with 2 ink pots, France, 22 cm, around 1900, cast iron, min. traces of age
Autoscooter Radio, 38 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Autoscooter Radio, 38 cm, plastic, function ok, C 1-
8 Blechdosen, 11-16 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
8 tin cans, 11-16 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
37 Teile aus Bakelit, meist Dosen, 5-11 cm
37 items out of bakelite, mostly cans, 5-11 cm
16 Filmkarten "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin Farbfilm, neuwertig in Bazooka Papiertüten
16 film cards "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin colour film, as new in Bazooka paper box