16 Filmkarten "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin Farbfilm, neuwertig in Bazooka Papiertüten
16 film cards "Winnetou" Rialto Constantin colour film, as new in Bazooka paper box
37 Teile aus Bakelit, meist Dosen, 5-11 cm
37 items out of bakelite, mostly cans, 5-11 cm
8 Blechdosen, 11-16 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
8 tin cans, 11-16 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition
Autoscooter Radio, 38 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Autoscooter Radio, 38 cm, plastic, function ok, C 1-
Angler mit 2 Tintenfässern, France, 22 cm, um 1900, Guss, min. Altersspuren
Fisherman with 2 ink pots, France, 22 cm, around 1900, cast iron, min. traces of age
Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, guter Zustand
Nikon, camera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, good condition
Mazda Display mit 6 Taschenlampen, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Mazda display with 6 torches, tin, function not tested, C 1-
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road Zeichnung, 53,5x43 cm, hinter Plexiglas
United Artists, The Beatles Abbey Road drawing, 53,5x43 cm, behind plexiglass
Sinalco, Schaufenster Muster Flasche, 50er Jahre, 22 cm
Sinalco, showcase sample bottle, 50s, 22 cm
Konvolut Dosen, Fundgrube
Bundle of cans, treasure trove
6 Dosen, 8-19 cm, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
6 cans, 8-19 cm, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Plakat "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, Z 1-
Poster "Metzeler Pneumatic", 29x37,5 cm, C 1-
10 Comic Hefte aus den 60er Jahren, meist gut erhalten, bitte besichtigen
10 comics from the 60s, mostly good condition, please inspect
2 Kameras + Wamoo 8 mm Projektor, Bell & Howell 8 mm Kamera u.a., Fundgrube
2 cameras + Wamoo 8 mm projector, Bell & Howell 8 mm camera a.o., treasure trove
Cacao Talmone u.a., 5 Blechdosen, 9-11 cm
Cacao Talmone a.o., 5 tin cans, 9-11 cm
Konvolut Werbepappen + Kleinplakate, meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of advertising paperboards + small posters, mostly good condition, please inspect
Tendex & Champion, 2 Angeln in Holzkasten, France, min. Altersspuren
Tendex & Champion, 2 fishing rods in wooden box, France, min. traces of age
Panasonic, Handgelenkradio, 16 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. Kratzer
Panasonic, wrist radio, 16 cm, function not tested, min. scratches
Ford T 1910 Originalersatzteilkatalog, französisch
Ford T 1910 original spare parts catalogue, in French
3 Tintenfässer + diverse Sammelkarten (Liebig u.a.), Germany VK, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
3 inkpots + various collection cards (Liebig a.o.), Germany pw, extensive, please inspect
Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er), teilw. min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Turmac, 6 cigarette cans, part. min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Konvolut Autoprospekte Scirocco, Granada, Passat + Commodore, französisch
Bundle of car brochures Scirocco, Granada, Passat + Commodore, in French
Junghans, Wanduhr, 23x23 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-2
Junghans, wall clock, 23x23 cm, function not tested, C 1-2
7 Werbepappen "Supermint" Cigaretten, 29,5-40 cm, meist guter Zustand
7 advertising paperboards "Supermint" Cigarettes, 29,5-40 cm, mostly good condition
Bosch u.a., 4 Uhren Radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch sehr guter Zustand
Bosch a.o., 4 clock radios, W.-Germany, 12-20 cm, function not tested, visually very good condit...
Titan Email, 2 Emaille Hinweisschilder, 20 + 30 cm
Titan Email, 2 enamel information signs, 20 + 30 cm
Hohner u.a., 3 Mundharmonikas + Silber Feuerzeug, teilw. Altersspuren
Hohner a.o., 3 harmonicas + silver lighter, partly age traces
Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv, 17x19 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Art Nouveau can with swan motive, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Dux, Episkop No 49, W.-Germany, Okt, mit Dias, min. Altersspuren
Dux, Episkop No 49, W.-Germany, box, with slides, min. traces of age
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case
Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition
Plakat "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, auf Leinen aufgezogen, guter Originalzustand
Poster "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, on canvas, good original condition
Schiffsbild in Holzrahmen signiert von "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, Rahmen min. beschädigt
Ship painting in wooden frame signed by "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, frame min. damaged
Filmplakat "Engelsgesicht" 1952, gerahmt, 62x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Film poster "Engelsgesicht" 1952, framed, 62x86 cm, creases, otherwise good condition
Grimm & Triepel, Emailleschild "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restauriert an linkem + rechten Rand, schöner Glanz
Grimm & Triepel, enamel sign "Kautabak", 40x60 cm, restored at left + right edge, nice gloss...
Ata, Scheuerpulver Ei als Eierhandgranate, 9 cm, min. LM
Ata, scouring powder egg as egg hand grenade, 9 cm, min. paint d.
6 Geißlersche Röhren, 18-28 cm, sehr guter Zustand
6 Geißler tubes, 18-28 cm, very good condition
Plakat "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, gerahmt, 66x86 cm, Knickfalten, sonst guter Zustand
Poster "Bob Marley & the Wailers" 1977, framed, 66x86 cm, creases, otherwise good condition
Glasschild "Constantin Cigaretten", 21x43 cm, 30er Jahre, neuzeitlich gerahmt
Glass sign "Constantin Cigaretten" 21x43 cm, from the 30s, modern framed
Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm
Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 28-31 cm, sehr guter Zustand
3 Geißler tubes, 28-31 cm, very good condition
Werbeschild "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Advertising sign "Martini" 1975, 45x56 cm
Plakat "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, Ränder min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Poster "American Folk Blues Festival" 1968, 84x119 cm, borders min. damaged, otherwise very g...
Blechschild "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Tin plate sign "Stühler Stumpen", 37x51 cm, very good condition
Concorde Sammlerstücke, Anstecker, Speisekarte, Silberwürfel u.a., bitte besichtigen
Concorde collectibles, badge, menu, silver cube a.o., please inspect
Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen
Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...