Faller, 4 Autos + 1 Anhänger, W.- Germany, 5-7 cm, Kst., Druckguss, teilw. beschädigt, LM, Z 2-3
Faller, 4 Cars +1 Trailer, W.-Germany, plastic, diecast, partially damaged, paint d., C 2-3
Hubley, Metal Kit, USA, Box 26x18 cm, ca. 1965, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Hubley, Metal Kit, USA, ca. 1965, box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Marklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, diecast, partially paint d., box C 2, C 2
Corgi, Radio-Disco-Mobile, GB, 12 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Corgi, Radio-Disco-Mobile, GB, diecast, box C 2-, C 1
3 VW Busse, W.-Germany, 7-9 cm, Kst., min. LM, Z 2
3 VW Buses, W.-Germany, plastic, min. paint d., C 2
Dinky Toys, 3 Nutzfahrzeuge, England, 9-11 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Dinky Toys, 3 Vehicles, England, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Faller u.a., 7x Mercedes Benz Modellautos, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, meist 1:43, Z 1
Faller a.o., 7x Mercedes Benz Model Cars, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Roco, 8 Panzer, Austria, je 8 cm, Kst, Z 1 / 1-
Roco, 8 Tanks, Austria, plastic, C 1 / 1-
Roco, Konvolut Militärfahrzeuge für Bastler, Austria, Kst
Roco, Bundle Military Vehicles for tinkerers, Austria, plastic
Wiking, Konvolut, 7 Modelle, Germany, Kst, guter Zustand
Wiking, bundle, 7 models, Germany, plastic, good condition
Siku, Konvolut, Kst, gemischter Zustand
Siku, bundle, plastic, mixed condition
Wiking, Konvolut, LKW, meist gut
Wiking, Bundle, Trucks, mostly good condition
Siku, Konvolut, 9 Modelle in Originalkarton, Druckguss, guter Zustand
Siku, Bundle, 9 Models in Box, diecast, good condition
Siku, Konvolut, 3 Werbemodelle, Druckguss, 1x Okt, sehr guter Zustand
Siku, Bundle, 3 promotional models, diecast, 1 x box, very good condition
Konvolut Plastikautos, W.-Germany, 5-15 cm, ca 40-50 Stck., teilw. besch., Z 2
Bundle Cars out of Plastic, W.-Germ., 40-50 pieces, part. damaged, C 2