Märklin, Mercedes, Schuco Dynamo Jet + Märklin 5864 Wagen, W.-Germany, GemBw, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mercedes, Schuco Dynamo Jet + Märklin 5864 wagon, W.-Germany, mixed constr., C 1-2
Schuco, 2x Lotus, W.-Germany, 20-25 cm, GemBw, Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, 2x Lotus, W.-Germany, 20-25 cm, mixed constr., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Karussell mit Musikwerk, Replika, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, carousel with music box, replica, box C 2, C 1
Technofix, Rangierbahn 275, W.-Germany, 49x22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Technofix, shunt train 275, W.-Germany, 49x22 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Gely, Kran, US Z. Germany, 50 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Gely, crane, US Z. Germany, 50 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 3
6 Projektoren, France, 26 cm, GemBw, Okt, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
6 projectors, France, 26 cm, mixed constr., box, function not checked, traces of age
Tucher & Walther, 2x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Tucher & Walther, 2x fire engine, W.-Germany, 40 cm, tin, C 1-2
Schuco, Pritschenwagen "Schuco Renndienst", 30 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Replika, Z 1
Schuco, flatbed truck "Schuco Renndienst", tin, box C 1, replica, C 1
Sun Star, 1962 Volkswagen Samba Bus, 1:12, Okt, Z 1
Sun Star, 1962 Volkswagen Samba Bus, 1:12, box, C 1
Schuco, Mercedes Benz 1936 Rennwagen, Okt, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes Benz 1936 racing car, box, C 1
Konvolut Schuco Studio Racer, Hase u.a., diverses, meist sehr gut bis neuwertig
Konvolut Schuco Studio Racer, rabbit a.o., sev., mostly very good to new
Arnold, Zugmaschine + Tippco LKW mit Anhänger, Germany, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Arnold, truck + Tippco, truck with trailer, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Structator Metallbaukasten, mit zwei Anleitungen, komplett, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Structator metal construction kit, with 2 instructions, complete, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Pritschen LKW 1992, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, flad bed truck 1992, W.-Germany, tin, box, C 1
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine 19031, 37 cm, Blech, Okt, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Streamline sedan car 19031, tin, box, replica, C 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Rundfunk 1101, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Rundfunk 1101, tin, box, C 1
Märklin, Mercedes Benz W 196 Rennwagen 81102, 30 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes Benz W 196 racing car 81102, tin, box, C 1
Märklin 45294 1994 Mercedes Benz LKW Pritsche, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin 45294 1994 Mercedes Benz truck, tin, box, C 1
Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, tin, box C 2, C 1
Schuco, Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Bundespost + VW Bus Persil, 1:18, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Bundespost + VW Bus Persil, 1:18, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin 3 Modelle 1:43 Replika, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3 models 1:43, replica, box, C 1
Schuco, Montage Grand Prix 2098 + Fernlenk Boot, W.-Germany, Z 1-2/1
Schuco, Montage Grand Prix 2098 + Fernlenk Boot, W.-Germany, C 1-2/1
Schuco, 4x Classic Edition, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Schuco, 4x Classic Edition, tin, box C 1-2, C 1
Schuco, Sport Examico, Garagen Set + Studio Racer, Blech, Replika, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Sport Examico, Garagen Set + Studio Racer, tin, replica, C 1/1-