Märklin, Tankwagen von 1993, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Track from 1993, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, 4 Electronic-Kästen, 6101, 6102, 6103, 6121, W.-Germany, je 41 cm, guter bis sehr guter Zustand
Schuco, 4 Electronic-kits, 6101, 6102, 6103, 6121, W.-Germany, good and very good condition
Schuco, 5 Experimentier-Kästen 6521, 6531, 6532, 6601, 6621, meist guter Zustand
Schuco, 5 Experimental-Kits 6521, 6531, 6532, 6601, 6621, mostly good condition
Schuco, 2 Experimentier-Kästen 6102, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren
Schuco, 2 Experimental Kits 6102, partially traces of usage
Schuco, LKW mit Plane v. 2005, 30 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco,Truck with plane from 2005, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Feuerwehr "James Rizzi", 30 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Fire Engine "James Rizzi", box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Mercedes 408 Safari, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-
Schuco, Mercedes 408 Safari, W.-Germany, plastic, drive not checked, box C 2-3, C 1-
Läckerli Huus, Boot, Swiss, 52 cm, Blech, ohne Füllung, Z 1-2
Läckerli Huus, Boat, Swiss, tin, no content, C 1-2
Christbaumständer, Germany VK, Metall, Z 2+
Christmas Tree Stand, Germany pw, metal, C 2+
Huki, 5 Autos, W.-Germany, 13-15 cm, Blech, OVP, Z 1
Huki, 5 Cars, W.-Germ., tin, original package, C 1
Huki, 2x Mercedes 280 SE, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Huki, 2x Mercedes 280 SE, W.-Germ., tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Huki, Mercedes 280 SE electric, 24 cm, W.-Germany, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Huki, Mercedes 280 SE electric, W.-Germ., tin, bat.drive ok, box C 1, C 1
2 LKW, UDSSR, 52 + 72 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
2 Trucks, USSR, tin, paint d., C 2
2 LKW, UDSSR, 52 + 72 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
2 Trucks, USSR, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 2 Autos (Stabilbaukästen), W.-Germany, 41 + 48 cm, sehr dekorativ, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 2 Cars (Construction Kits), W.-Germ., very decorative, C 2+/2-
Asahi, 13 Limousinen, Japan, je 27-29 cm, Z 1-/2+
Asahi, 13 Sedan Cars, Japan, C 1-/2+
Schuco, Formel 1 Ford, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Kst, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Schuco, Formula 1 Ford, W.-Germ., plastic, box C 3, C 2
30 Pistolen, Germany VK, 8-9 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2+/ 2-
30 Pistols, Germany pw, tin, partially paint d., C 2+/ 2-
Märklin/ Trix, Baukastenauto no 70004, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, neuwertig
Märklin/ Trix, Construction Kit Car no 70004, tin, cw ok, box, mint condition
Märklin + Dux, Elex und andere Baukästen, Germany, 34 - 41 cm, Z 3+/ 3-
Märklin + Dux, Elex and other Construction Kits, Germany, C 3+/ 3-
Märklin, Baukastenauto Stromlinie, Germany, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Construction Kit Car Streamline, Germ., tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Baukastenauto Pullmann, Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Construction Kit Car Pullmann, Germ., tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Konvolut Varianto: 2 Autos, Zollhaus u. Zubehör, meist gut
Schuco, Konvolut Varianto: 2 Cars, customs house and accessories, mostly good condition
Schuco, Gama, u.a., W.-Germany, Feuerwehr, Buggy, etc, 28 cm, Kst, gemischter Zustand, meist gut
Schuco, Gama, and others, W.-Germany, Fire Engine, Buggy, etc, plastic, mixed condition, mostly good