Liliput, 3 Loks, Austria, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, 3 locos, Austria, H0, boxes C 2, C 1/1-
Märklin, Schranke, Brücke + Kibri Bahnhof, H0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, barrier, bridge + Kibri train station, H0, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, Z 1-
Haji, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, tin, 16 cm, without drive, C 1-
Steiff, Bauwagen, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Steiff, construction vehicle, W.-Germany, 21 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Replika, Blechdose fehlt, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Car Construction Kit 1076, W.-Germany, box C 1, replica, tinbox missing, otheriwse C 1
TN Nomura, Popcorn Vendor Truck, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, Z 3
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Porsche 356, France, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Joustra, Lastwagen, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Joustra, truck, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Joustra, Abschleppwagen Auto Service, France, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Joustra, breakdown lorry car service, France, 45 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Göso, Bier LKW, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Göso, Export Beer truck, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Joustra, Feuerwehr, France, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Joustra, fire engine, France, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Faller, Kataloge 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, meist Z 1
Faller, catalogues 1959, 1960/61, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1967, mostly C 1
Faller, AMS Post, Nr. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, Z 2/2+
Faller, AMS Post, No. 1 (2x), 2,3, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Aurora, Mercedes, Jaguar, Dune Buggy, Indianapolis Racer, H0, box C 1, C 1
Günthermann, Feuerwehr + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, Kst, Z 2
Günthermann, fire engine + Schuco, Lotus, Germany, plastic, C 2
3 Holzbaukästen, Germany, teilw. VK, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
3 wooden construction sets, Germany, part. pw, not checked, C 2-3
Konvolut Osterdekorationen, Germany uralt, Pappmaschee u.a., Z 2
Bundle Eastern decorations, Germany, paper a.o., C 2
Bauernhof Set, Hirte mit Tieren, VK, Holz, ungemarkt, Okt, Z 2
Farm set, shepherd with animals, pw, wood, unmarked, box, C 2
Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, Blech, 21x21x17 cm, LM, Z 3
Steam engine, Germany pw, tin, 21x21x17 cm, paint d., C 3
Fleischmann, 2 Personenwagen 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Fleischmann, 2 passenger cars 1420 U + 1422, US Z. Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Bleche u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, tin sheets a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Zahnräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of spare parts, gear wheels a.o., please inspect
Konvolut Holzräder u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle of wooden wheels a.o.,please inspect