Bub, Triebwagen "Fliegender Hamburger", Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Bub, Rail Car "Fliegender Hamburger", Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany u.a., Druckguss + Masse, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway Figures, Germany a.o., diecast + composite, extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, ohne Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, Mitropa Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, without interior decoration
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 4-achsig, Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Bub, Eisenbahn Set, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, Railway Kit, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Eisenbahnfiguren Set, Germany, 2-3 cm, Zinn, min. LM, 8 Stück, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Figures Kit, Germany, pewter, min. paint d., 8 pieces, C 2
Märklin u.a., 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, min. RS
Märklin a.o., 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., min. rust d.
Märklin, E-Lok 3022, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Spielspuren
Märklin, E-Loco 3022, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., traces of usage
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Postwagen 17260, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car + Post Car 17260, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2+
Buco, Lok 212, Switzerland, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Buco, Loco 212, Switzerland, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
37 Eisenbahnfiguren, 2-4 cm, Zinn, plastisch
37 Railway Figures, pewter, plastically
Fleischmann, 4 Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Lok fehlt, Z 2
Fleischmann, 4 Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box, loco missing, C 2
Elastolin u.a., 6 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7-8 cm, Masse
Elastolin a.o., 6 Railway Figures, Germany pw, composite
Märklin, Sperre Spur 1, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Barrier Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Güterwagen 17910, Spur 0, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Wagon 17910, Spur 0, C 2+
Adolf Schuhmann, Eisenbahn Set 384/236, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Adolf Schuhmann, Railway Kit 384/236, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Prellbock, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM
Märklin, Buffer, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.
Adler Eisenbahn, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, 1x Dach beschädigt, Z 2-
Adler Train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, 1x roof damaged, C 2-
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Schleifer ersetzt, Z 3
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., slider replaced, C 3
Kraus Fandor, Bierwagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Okt neutral, Z 1-
Kraus Fandor, Beer Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, neutral box, C 1-
Elastolin, 3 Eisenbahnfiguren, 7-8 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Elastolin, 3 Railway Figures, composite, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Trix, Adler Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst
Trix, Adler Train, W.-German, gauge H0, plastic
Roco, Lok BR V 200, Austria, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Loco BR V 200, Austria, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Buch, "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahn", im Schuber, Z 1
Book, "Die goldenen Jahre der Blechspielzeug Eisenbahn", in slipcase, C 1
Märklin, Güterschuppen 2103 für Spur 3, Germany VK, 53x38x33 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Freight Shed 2103 Gauge 3, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Bahnhof 2013, Germany VK, 35x22x31 cm, Blech, mit aufsteckbarem Läutewerk, um 1902, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Central Bahnhof, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Central Railway Station , Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Autotransportwagen, Germany VK Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Car Transport Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung, 40 cm, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Packwagen 19341, Germany VK, 40 cm, Spur 1, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Germany pw, gauge 1, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Güterwagen, 46 cm, Blech + Holz, bitte besichtigen
Freight Wagon, tin + wood, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-