Märklin, Uhrwerksbahn S 873/1, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Clockwork Train S 873/1, Germany, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition