Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+
Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3