Märklin, Vorsignal + Bing, Schranke, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM
Märklin, Distant Signal + Bing, Barrier, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Lok SET 800 von 1956, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, breite Vorentkupplung
Märklin, Loco SET 800 from 1956, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition,...
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin,Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin,Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted