Bing, 2 Rungenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, einer beladen, min. LM
Bing, 2 stake cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, one with cargo, min. paint d.
Märklin, Lok CM 800 (89005), H0, Spielspuren, sonst gut
Märklin, loco CM 800 (89005), H0, traces of play, otherwise good
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 22cm, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 22cm, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok 064389-0 und Gepäckwagen 4003, W.-Germany, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 064389-0 and luggage wagon 4003, W.-Germany, H0, C 2/2+
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 5 freight wagons around 1948, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, 2 Wagen 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 wagons 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Lokschuppen, H0, 33x17x15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, engine shed, H0, 33x17x15 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Egger - Bahn, Triebwagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, railcar, H0 - 9 mm, box C 2-, C 2+
Rossignol, Lok 206, France, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Rossignol, loco 206, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Bing, Schneepflug, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Bing, snow plough, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., part. repainted
Rossignol, 2 Loks, France, Spur 0, 15cm, teilw. Mängel
Rossignol, 2 locos, France, gauge 0, 15cm, part. defects
Märklin, Fahrdienstleiter, elektrisch, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM
Märklin, conductor, Germany pw, 18 cm, min. paint d.
Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+
Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Loks E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 locos E 6302, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Güterschuppen 2107, Germany VK, Spur 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, freight shed 2107, Germany pw, gauge 1, 31x21,5x19 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, C 2+
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, railway crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Stellwerk 13728/8, Germany VK, 22x11x23 cm, Blech, sehr gut
Märklin, control centre 13728/8, Germany pw, 22x11x23 cm, tin, very good
Märklin, Lok SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, loco SK 800, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint. d., otherwise good
Märklin, Postwagen 1802/II mit Figur, Germany VK, Spur 2
Märklin, postal mail wagon 1802/II with figure,Germany pw, gauge 2
Issmayer, Amerikanischer Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Issmayer, American train with 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d,, please inspect
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1806/II mit 8 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 2 , sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, compartment coach 1806/II with 8 figures, Germany pw, gauge 2, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lok 102 1B (1899-1903), Tender & 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Bremse fehlt
Märklin, loco 102 1B (1899-1903), tender & 3 wagons, Germany, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., brake...
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, 21cm, Blech, einmal eine Türe ersetzt, LM
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, 21cm, tin, 1x one door replaced, paint d.
Bub, Issmayer, Zug, Lok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Bub, Issmayer, loco, tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., due to age
Märklin, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. Ausbesserung am Kessel, sonst gut
Märklin, clockwork-steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. rectification at boiler, otherwise good
Bing, Englischer Spur 2 - Zug mit Spiritus Lok und 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Lok fachmännisch restauriert (C. Littledale)
Bing, English gauge 2 - train with spirit loco and 3 wagons, Germany pw, restore...
4 englische Personenwagen, Blech, 11cm, teilw. LM
4 English passenger wagons, tin, 11cm, part. paint d.
Märklin, Dänischer Personenwagen mit Innenbeleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Danish passenger car with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge, 30er-70er Jahre, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle catalogues, 30s-70s, part. traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, Okt, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, box, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Mitropa dinig wagon & luggage wagon, gauge 0, 16,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Konvolut Schienen, Spur 0, umfangreich, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle rails, gauge 0, extensive, traces of age, please inspect, no shipping
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping & dining wagons, gauge 0, 16,5cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Güter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight- and passenger wagons, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin Postwagen 1726 + diverse Ersatzteile, u.a. Bing Tender usw., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, post wagon 1726 + sev. parts, Bing tender a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Trix Express, Güterzugpackung, Schienen, Trafo, H0, meist gut und originalverpackt
Trix Express, package with freight train, rails, transformer, H0, mostly good and in original boxes
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 18cm, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 18cm, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2x passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Personen- und Gepäckwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, 3 passenger- and luggage wagons 1719 & 1720, gauge 0, 13cm, paint d., C 2+
Kibri u.a., Bahnhof (58cm), Bahnübergang + Holztunnel, Z 2/2-
Kibri a.o., train station (58cm), crossing + wood tunnel, C 2/2-
Märklin, 16 Kataloge 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x gelocht, teilweise Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 16 catalogues 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x perforated, partly signs of usage
Fleischmann, Lok DB 61-1364 mit Tender + Holztransportwagen, H0, W.-Germany, sehr gut
Fleischmann, loco DB 61-1364 with tender + timber transport wagon, H0, W.-Germany, very good
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, meist H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railyway accessory, mostly H0, really extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Kibri, u.a. Konvolut, Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist gut
Märklin, Kibri, i.a. bundle, rail accessories, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good