Märklin, Lok 102 1B (1899-1903), Tender & 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Bremse fehlt
Märklin, loco 102 1B (1899-1903), tender & 3 wagons, Germany, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., brake...
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, 21cm, Blech, einmal eine Türe ersetzt, LM
Bub, Rhein-Ufer-Bahn, 3 wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, 21cm, tin, 1x one door replaced, paint d.
Bub, Issmayer, Zug, Lok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Bub, Issmayer, loco, tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., due to age
Märklin, Uhrwerk-Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. Ausbesserung am Kessel, sonst gut
Märklin, clockwork-steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. rectification at boiler, otherwise good
Bing, Englischer Spur 2 - Zug mit Spiritus Lok und 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Lok fachmännisch restauriert (C. Littledale)
Bing, English gauge 2 - train with spirit loco and 3 wagons, Germany pw, restore...
4 englische Personenwagen, Blech, 11cm, teilw. LM
4 English passenger wagons, tin, 11cm, part. paint d.
Märklin, Dänischer Personenwagen mit Innenbeleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Danish passenger car with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge, 30er-70er Jahre, teilw. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle catalogues, 30s-70s, part. traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, Okt, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, box, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Mitropa dinig wagon & luggage wagon, gauge 0, 16,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Konvolut Schienen, Spur 0, umfangreich, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle rails, gauge 0, extensive, traces of age, please inspect, no shipping
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Spur 0, 16,5cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping & dining wagons, gauge 0, 16,5cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen + Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car + Mitropa dining car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Güter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 freight- and passenger wagons, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin Postwagen 1726 + diverse Ersatzteile, u.a. Bing Tender usw., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, post wagon 1726 + sev. parts, Bing tender a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Trix Express, Güterzugpackung, Schienen, Trafo, H0, meist gut und originalverpackt
Trix Express, package with freight train, rails, transformer, H0, mostly good and in original boxes
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 18cm, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Bing, 2 passenger wagons, Germany pw, 18cm, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 2x Personenwagen 1727, Spur 0, 18,5cm, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2x passenger wagon 1727, gauge 0, 18,5cm, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Personen- und Gepäckwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, 3 passenger- and luggage wagons 1719 & 1720, gauge 0, 13cm, paint d., C 2+
Kibri u.a., Bahnhof (58cm), Bahnübergang + Holztunnel, Z 2/2-
Kibri a.o., train station (58cm), crossing + wood tunnel, C 2/2-
Märklin, 16 Kataloge 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x gelocht, teilweise Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 16 catalogues 1960-1974, W.-Germany, 1x perforated, partly signs of usage
Fleischmann, Lok DB 61-1364 mit Tender + Holztransportwagen, H0, W.-Germany, sehr gut
Fleischmann, loco DB 61-1364 with tender + timber transport wagon, H0, W.-Germany, very good
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, meist H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railyway accessory, mostly H0, really extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Kibri, u.a. Konvolut, Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist gut
Märklin, Kibri, i.a. bundle, rail accessories, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., mostly good