Märklin, Leerkartons, H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, empty boxes, H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2
Märklin, loco 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-train wagons (new production), W.-Germany, box C 1/2, C 1...
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Lampen & Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 lamps & bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
E Lok Spur 1, 70 cm, Blech, LM, ungemarkt, wohl Eigenbau, bitte besichtigen
Electrical loco gauge 1, tin, paint d., unmarked, probably self made construction, please inspect
Märklin, Niederbordwagen 1848, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, gondola, 1848, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Personen- + 2 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 passenger- 2 luggage wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Braunkohlestaubwagen 1775, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen, Z 2
Märklin, brown coal dust wagon 1775, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint refinsihed, C 2
Märklin, Flügelsignal, Germany VK, 30cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, semaphore signal, Germany pw, 30cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Kranwagen, Niederbordwagen mit Fässern + kleiner Hochbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Z 1-2-
Märklin, crane wagon, flatbed wagon with barrels & gondola, Germany pw, gauge 0, part....
Bing, 10 Güter u. 1 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 10 freight wagons and 1 passenger car, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, pleae inspect
Bing, 2 Speisewagen, 1 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM
Bing, 2 dining wagons, 1 mail wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, partly paint d.
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Bahnhof , Bahnsteig, W.-Germany, für H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, engine shed, train station, platform, W.-Germany, for H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok mit 5 TEE-Wagen mit Beleuchtung, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco with 5 TEE-wagons with illumination, W.-Germany, H0, box C 2, mC 2/2+
Märklin, Lok V 200 006, TM 800, 13 Kohlewagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/2
Märklin, loco V 200 006, TM 800, 13 coal wagons, W.- Germany, H0, C 1/2
Konvolut Häuser, Bäume, Dekorationen, Holz, für Spur 0 oder größer, meist verstaubt, teilw. Altersspuren
Bundle accessories for gauge 0, wood, mostly dusty, traces of age
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, Fundgrube
Märklin a.o., bundle railway accessories, gauge 0, treasure trove
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Bahnsteigfiguren, Masse, 4-6cm, meist sehr gut
Märklin a.o., bundle railway figures, composite, 4-6cm, mostly very good
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Märklin, bundle accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, C 1-2
Märklin, Drehkran, Drehscheibe, Lokschuppen und Zubehör, H0, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, slewing crane, turntable, engine shed and accessoires, H0, W.-Germany, signs of ...
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW hakt, restauriert
Märklin, loco with tender E66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw is stuck, restored
Märklin, Lok R 1288, Tender & zwei Personenwagen 1872, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco R 1288, tender & 2 passenger wagons 1872, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1...
Märklin, Lok R 1290 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, 18 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco R 1290 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 12880, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2