Bahnwärterhaus, VK, Blech, 20 cm, LM
Gatekeeper's house, pw, tin, 20 cm, paint d.
Hess, Penny Toy Zug, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1-
Hess, Penny Toy train, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen + Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1x Replika Inneneinrichtung, Z 1-
Märklin, Fasswagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, schwarzbereich ausgebessert
Märklin, barrel wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Mini Club 8909 S, Stellwerk, Kataloge, Streckenteile usw., meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Mini Club 8909 S, signal box, tracks, catalogues a.o., mostly used, please inspect
Konvolut H0 Wagen, Loks, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Bundle H0 wagons, locos, with defects, please inspect
Konvolut Eisenbahn Zubehör, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway accessories, tin, paint d., please inspect
Hehr, 2 Lampen, je 25cm, Z 1
Hehr 2 lamps, per 25cm, C 1
Konvolut Figuren, Straßenlaterne usw., Germany VK, alle Figuren gemarkt, Z 1-2
Bundle figures, lantern a.o., Germany pw, all figures marked, C 1-2
Bing, Landbahnhof, Spur 0, 23 cm, Germany VK, min. LM
Bing, railway station, gauge 0, 23 cm, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Märklin u.a., 35 Eisenbahnfiguren, Guss, Masse, Z 1-2
Märklin a.o., 35 railway figures, pewter, composite, C 1-2
Bing, Wohnhaus, Germany VK, 11 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Bing, house, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Dampflock R890 mit Tender und Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 2
Märklin, steam loco R 890 with tender and baggage wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, C 2
JEP u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen, Spur 0, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
JEP a.o., bundle locos, wagons, gauge 0, with defects, please inspect
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Kesselwagen wohl restauriert, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tank wagon has apperantly been restored, C 2
Märklin, E Lok RV890, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 2
Märklin, E loco RV890, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, C 2
Märklin, 2 Signale, Germany VK, Höhe je 19cm, Sockel farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 signals, Germany pw, height per 19cm, socle colour touched up, otherwise good
Penny Toy Zug und Häuser, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1-2
Penny Toy train and houses, Germany pw, tin, C 1-2
Distler, Santa Fe Triebwagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Santa Fe rail car, W.-Germany, gauge 0, drive not checked, box C 1-, C 1-
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung mit Triebwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-
Distler, railway box with rail wagon, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-
Konvolut H0 Wagen, Lok, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Bundle H0 wagons, loco, with defects, please inspect
Märklin, Gepäck-Set, Germany VK, Spur 0, Masse, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, luggage set, Germany pw, gauge 0, composite, box C 1-, C 1-
Elastolin u. andere, Eisenbahn Figuren, 4-7,5cm, Masse, meist gut
Elastolin and others, railway figures, 4-7,5 cm, composite, mostly good
Distler, Santa Fe Zugpackung, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Distler, Santa Fe railway set, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin Emblem, 50er Jahre, 9cm, Metall, Z 1
Märklin sign, 50s, 9cm, metal, C 1
Distler/Bub, 3 Eisenbahnpackungen, Spur 0, UW defekt, Okt Z 2-/3-, Z 2+/2-
Distler/Bub, 3 railway boxes, gauge 0, cw defective, box C 2-/3-, C 2+/2-
Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1-
Distler, 2 railway boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 1-/2-, C 1-
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Ersatzkupplung beiliegend, Z 2
Märklin, 4 freigth wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, 1 extra clutch, C 2
Fischer u.a., Penny Toys 3 Loks und 3 Wagen, Germany, Blech, Z 1-2
Fischer a.o., Penny Toys 3 locos and 3 wagons, Germany, tin, C 1-2
Lima, French tram Düwag V age 208498, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, French tram Düwag V age 208498, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag Mainz 208502, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag Mainz 208502, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Lima, Düwag CGTE Swiss 208506, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Düwag CGTE Swiss 208506, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Lima, Düwag blue/white Swiss 208507, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Düwag blue/white Swiss 208507, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Lima, Tram Düwag 208600, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Tram Düwag 208600, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag 208501, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Straßenbahn Düwag 208501, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, passenger car 17510, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50 Jahre, H0, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, anniversary set 50 years, H0, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Fleischmann, Konvolut Werbeschilder, 5-45 cm, meist Z 1-2
Fleischmann, bundle advertising displays, 5-45 cm, mostly C 1-2
Märklin, Shell Kesselwagen 16740, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Shell tank wagon 16740, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Packung 2963 + 5 Blech-Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, train set 2963 + 5 tin freight wagons, W.-Germany, H 0, partly paint d., please inspect
Bub/Märklin, Dampflok mit Tender und 3 Wagen + Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
HWN, Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Märklin u.a., Figuren, Bahnhof & Express Lok, Germany u.a., Lok mit LM, Figuren unvollständig, Bahnhof sehr gut
Märklin, 9 Oldtimer Sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 Oldtimer sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, box, C 1
Keim, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x UW ok, 1 Batterieantrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
HWN und andere, 2 Eisenbahn-Packungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 1 Lok rostig, Z 1/3
HWN and others, 2 railway boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, one loco rusty, C 1/3
Bing, Carette und Doll, Kran, Bahnhof usw., Blech, mit Mängeln, RS
Bing, Carette, Doll, crane, railway station a.o., tin, with defects, rust d.
Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, box, C 1