Märklin, Bahnhof 2048, Germany VK, 56 x 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, station 2048, Germany pw, 56 x 16 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Spur 0, LM am Dach, sonst gut
Märklin, luggage wagon 1846, Germany pw, 16,5 cm, gauge 0, paint d. on the roof, otherwise good
Märklin, Brückenlaufkran, Germany VK, Höhe 24 cm, LM, Laufkatze etwas verzogen
Märklin, overhead travelling crane, Germany pw, 24 cm in height, LM, trolley a bit warped
Magnus, Spur 1 Messing-Lok, 100cm, einige Kleinteile lose, sonst gut
Magnus, gauge 1 copper loco, 100cm, some details loose, otherwise good
Bing, Zahnrad-Lok mit Aussichtswagen und Schienen, Spur 0, teilw. LM, Rarität!
Bing, gear train loco with observation car and rails, gauge 0, partly paint d., rare!
Märklin, Wagenset Bundeswehr Nr. 58035, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, train set Bundeswehr Nr. 58035, W.-Germany, Spur 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok mit Tender und Plattformwagen mit Möbelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, beim Tender und Plattformwagen fehlen Räder und Achsen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund, bitte besichtigen
Märkli...
Bing, Kohlewagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 2-
Bing, coal wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen VK + Behälterwagen, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 freight wagons pw + container wagon, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 tin wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Hornby, 5 Wagen, England, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Hornby, 5 wagons, England, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Roco u. andere, Ho Lok + 3 Spur 0-Wagen,
Roco and others, Ho loco + 3 gauge 0-wagons
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing, ticket machine, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Faller, Baukasten H0 70 (Bahnbetriebswerk), W.-Germany, H0, neuwertig
Faller, construction kid H0 70 (train depot), W.-Germany, H0, as new
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen u. Gepäckwagen 1725/1726, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, 2 passenger wagons a. baggage wagons 1725/1726, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Distler, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, Bat.drive not checked, box C 2-, C 1-
HWN, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
HWN, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 2-3, C 2+
Fleischmann/Trix, Lok 4124, 4 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann/Trix, loco 4124, 4 freight wagons, W.-Germany, H 0, partly paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 2 Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, H 0, min. LM
Märklin, 2 engine sheds, W.-Germany, H 0, min. paint d.
8 Bahnsteig Figuren, Zinn, 4-5 cm, min. LM
8 railway figures, pewter, 4-5 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung + Hummel Lok, H 0, Wagen mit Lackmängeln
Märklin, railway set + Hummel loco, H 0, wagons with paint d.
Trix Express, Adler Zug, H 0, im Blister, Z 1-
Trix Express, Adler train, H 0, in blister, C 1-
Märklin, Zeitungswagen, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, newspaper trolley, Germany pw, 11,5 cm, min. paint d., C 2
Distler/Beckk, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb 1x ok und 1x defekt, Okt Z 2-/3, Z 2/3
Bing, Lok mit Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Bing loco and wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Fleischmann, Märklin, 14 Wagen, H0, Germany, teilw. LM
Fleischmann, Märklin, 14 wagons, H0, Germany, part. paint d.
Märklin, Laterne 13452/2, im Kartonunterteil, Germany VK, 25 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, street light 13452/2, in lower part of the box, Germany pw, 25 cm, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personen u. 1 Gepäckwagen 1874/1875 mit richtigen Türen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, 2 passenger a. 1 baggage wagon 1874/1875 with doors, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Gebäude und Tunneln, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Bub, railway box with house and tunnels, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung mit Bahnhof und 2 Tunneln, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Bub railway box with station and 2 tunnels, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Bub, railway box, W.-Germany, gauge 0, drive not checked, box C 3, C 2+
Elastolin, 6 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2/3-
Elastolin, 6 railway figures, Germany pw, 6 cm, composite, paint d., C 2/3-
Triebwagen Spur 2, elektrisch, 66 cm, GemBw, wohl Eigenbau
Railway locomotive gauge 0, eletric, mixed constr., 66 cm, probably self made construction
Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, Okt, Z 1
Lima, Javaanse Jongens Cigarettentabak 208557, Italy, H0, box, C 1
Bing, Carette und Doll, Kran, Bahnhof usw., Blech, mit Mängeln, RS
Bing, Carette, Doll, crane, railway station a.o., tin, with defects, rust d.
HWN und andere, 2 Eisenbahn-Packungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, 1 Lok rostig, Z 1/3
HWN and others, 2 railway boxes, W.-Germany, gauge 0, one loco rusty, C 1/3
Keim, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, 1x UW ok, 1 Batterieantrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 9 Oldtimer Sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 Oldtimer sets, W.-Germany, H0, 5-7 cm, box, C 1
Märklin u.a., Figuren, Bahnhof & Express Lok, Germany u.a., Lok mit LM, Figuren unvollständig, Bahnhof sehr gut
HWN, Distler, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-2
Bub/Märklin, Dampflok mit Tender und 3 Wagen + Signal und Läutewerk, Germany VK, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Packung 2963 + 5 Blech-Güterwagen, W.-Germany, H 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, train set 2963 + 5 tin freight wagons, W.-Germany, H 0, partly paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Shell Kesselwagen 16740, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Shell tank wagon 16740, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-
Fleischmann, Konvolut Werbeschilder, 5-45 cm, meist Z 1-2
Fleischmann, bundle advertising displays, 5-45 cm, mostly C 1-2
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50 Jahre, H0, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, anniversary set 50 years, H0, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, passenger car 17510, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2, C 1-