Märklin, Trafohaus 13467, Germany VK, Blech, Spur 0, 17 cm, LM
Märklin, transformator house 13467, Germany pw, tin, gauge 0, 17 cm, paint d.
Märklin, 2 Bierwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 2 beer wagons, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, 1 Drehscheibe 410 M, W.-Germany, H0, Drehscheibe mit Gebrauchsspuren, Z 1-/2-
Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Höhe 21cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, direction indicator, germany pw, height 21cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, H0, wohl restauriert
Märklin, loco RSM 800, H0, probably restored
Märklin, 3 Loks (3310, 3082, 3085), H0, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, 3 locos, (3310, 3082, 3085), H0, W.-Germany, box, C 1-2
Märklin Lok FM 800, 10 Blech/Guss Wagen, H0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin loco FM 800, 10 tin/cast wagon, H0, mixed conditions, please inspect
Märklin, 10 Güterwagen, Germany, H0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 10 freight wagons, Germany, H0, tin, partly paint d., C 2/2-
Roco, 2 Loks: 43331, 43328, Austria, H0, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1
Roco, 2 locos: 43331, 43328, Austria, H0, box C 1/2-, C 1
Märklin, Lok SE 800 (restauriert)+ 15 Güterwagen (Blech), H0, gemischter Zustand, Fundgrube
Märklin, loco SE 800 (restored)+ 15 freight wagons (tin), H0, various conditions, treasure trove
Märklin, 2 Loks: Texas Pacific, Rio Grande, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2 locos: Texas Pacific, Rio Grande, H0, C 2/2+
Bing, Gittermastlampe, Sperre, Germany VK, 45x21 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bing, lattice mast lamp, barrier, Germany pw, 45x21 cm, partly paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, Bahnhof u. Bahnsteig, H0/35 + 51cm, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, train station a. platform, H0/35 + 51cm, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Faller u.a., Konvolut, H0 Zubehör, Kst, Holz, 50er Jahre, Fundgrube
Faller u.a., bundle, H0 accessories, plastic, wood, 50s, treasure trove
Eheim, Seil-Schwebebahn, W.-Germany, H0, Kst, sehr gut
Eheim, cable car, W.-Germany, H0, plastic, very good
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 30x16,5cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, train station, Germany, 30x16,5cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, E Loks 3050, RET 800, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, electric locomotives 3050, RET 800, H0, C 2/2+
Märklin, 5 Wagen + 2 Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 5 wagons + 2 tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+/2-
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Roco, 2 Eisenbahsets 43025, 43048, H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/1-
Roco, 2 train sets 43025, 43048, H0, box C 2+, C 1/1-
Rokal, 4 Loks und 25 Wagen, Spur TT, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Rokal, 4 loco und 25 waggons, gauge TT, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 4 Diesel- und E-Loks, H0, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 4 diesel fuel- and E-locos, H0, C 2/2+
Europa, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur TT, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
Europa, train box, W.-Germany, gauge TT, partly paint d., box C 2, C 2-
Piko, Diesellok GE 25, Spur G, Okt, Z 1
Piko, loco GE 25, gauge G, box, C 1