Märklin, Lok 3085, 3357 + 2 Wagen, Primex 3002, + 1 Märklin-Trafo, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Engine 3085 + 3357 + 2 wagon, Primex 3002, 1 Märklin transformer, W.-Germany, H0, c 1-/2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19341, Spur 1, 38,5 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt, 2 Puffer unkomplett, Z 3
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, 1 coupling is missing, 2 buffer ...
Märklin, Kesselwagen 2928, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 31 cm, Unterboden neu lackiert, sonst gut
Märklin, Tank Wagon 2928, Germany pw, Gauge 1, bottom repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, 2 Dachlüfter fehlen, etwas schmutzig
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germ. pw, 2 roof fans missing, slightly dirty
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Box 42x38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Deckel restauriert, Z 1-2
Bub, Train Package, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, lid restored, C 1-2
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
4 Eisenbahnfiguren, je 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
4 Railway Figures, out of composite, C 1
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok R 9, 920, Germany VK, 21 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Pantographen ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 920, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., pantographs re...
Märklin, französischer Bahnhof (1920er Jahre), Germany VK, 27 x 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Pantographen fehlen, sonst gut
Märklin, French Station (from the 1920s), Germany pw, tin, pantographs missin...
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 51 x 13,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut, "Mini club", Schiebebühne, 4 Loks, 8 Wagen, Trafo + Schienen, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle "Miniclub", Transfer Table, 4 Locomotives, 8 Wagons,...
Märklin, Lok 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Packung 6377, H0, Box 44x86 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Package 6377, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Märklin, Triebwagen, Spur 0 - 51 cm, Germany VK, LM, teilw. ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railcar, Gauge 0, Germany pw, partially repainted, C 3+
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, Brauereiwagen mit Bremserhaus und geprägten Seitenwänden, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Brewery Wagon with Brakeman's Cab and coined side walls, very good original condition
Märklin, Tenderlok, Spur 0, 18,5 cm, min. LM, Gehäuse lose
Märklin, Tender Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., housing loose
Märklin, Holzwollewagen, mit original Holzwolle, Germany VK, Spur 0, 12,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Wood Wool Wagon, with original wood wool, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 1021, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok., starke Lackkrakele, 3 Lampen fehlen
Märklin, Loco 1021, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, clockwork ok, severe paint d., 3 lamps missing
Märklin, Schienen Zeppelin, Germany VK, 30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, fachmännisch neu lackiert
Märklin, Rail Zeppelin, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, professionally repainted
Märklin, Lok RV 66/12920, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RV 66/12920, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., ...