Durchfahrthalle, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3
Passage Hall, Germany pw, tin, strong paint damage, C 3
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Bing, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, min. LM am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Baggage Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d. on roof (inside), otherwise very good co...
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Banana Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ.pw, gauge 1, 1 door restored, otherwi...
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, H0, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Wagons, gauge H0, Germ., tin, box C 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., Railway Figures, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3
Villa mit elektrischer Beleuchtung, Höhe 28 cm, Blech, Eigenbau, Z 2+,
House with elecric lighting, tin, self built, C 2+
2 Massefiguren für Eisenbahnen, 5 + 5,5 cm, Z 2/ 2+
2 Composite Figures for Railways, C 2/ 2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 15 cm, alterbedingte LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Baggage Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, age-related paint d., otherwise good
Bing, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, starke Lackmängel am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passsenger Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, severe paint d. on roof (inside), other...
Carette, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 42 cm, LM, sonst gut
Carette, Passenger Car, Germany pw, Gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 33,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3-
Railcar, Germ.pw, gauge 2, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3-
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, C 1/1
Märklin, Diesellok Burlington Northern + Ergänzungsteil, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, Diesel Locomotive Northern + supplementation part, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, b...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Märklin, Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive not checked, repainted