Konvolut Eisenbahnschienen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM + RS, Spur 0, nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Railway Tracks + Accessories, Germ. pw, gauge 0, paint. + rust d., gauge 0, no shipping
Röwa, Lok-Bausatz T3, W.-Germany, H0, noch original eingeschweißt
Röwa, Engine- Construction Kit T3, W.-Germany, H0, still originally packed
Lok (Spur 1) + 2 Wagen (Spur 0), 2 x 26 cm, 1 x 48 cm, GemBw, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Eigenbau
Engine (gauge 1) + 2 wagon (gauge 0), mixed construction, function not checked, self-build
Läutewerk, Germany VK, Höhe 20 cm, Blech, UW ok., für Spur 3, neu lackiert
Märklin, Signal bell, Germany pw, tin, clockwork ok., gauge 3, new painted
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Germany VK, 18 - 22 cm, 1 Lampe u. 3 Schilder, Blech, teilweise unkomplett, übermalt
Märklin u.a., 1 lamp + 3 signs, Germany pw, tin, partially incomplete, repainted
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, Blech, Kst, diverses Zubehör, Werkzeug etc, Fundgrube!, guter Zustand
Märklin, Mini Club u.a., W.-Germany, Spur Z + H0, tin, diverse Accessories, T...
Bing, Personenwagen, Spur 0, 31 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Railway Carriage, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, Turntable, gauge 0, Germ. pw, tin, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, 2 Zeitungskioske für Spur 1, 10 x 10 cm, neuwertig
Märklin, 2 Newsstands for gauge 1, as new
Bing, Kibri u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnteile, Germany VK, für Spur 0 - bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kibri and others, bundle Railway pieces, Germany pw, for gauge 0, please inspect
Märklin, Schweinchenlok + Wagenset 48045 + Herpa LKW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Schweinchen" Loco + Wagon Kit 48045 + Herpa Truck, W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 31 x 16 cm, Blech, min., LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Drehscheibe, Spur 1 - 43 cm, Germany VK, Blech, min.LM, Z 2
Bing, Hub, Gauge 1, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, 2 Güterwagen, Spur 0/1, Blech, LM, Z 2-/ 3+
Bing, 2 Freight Cars, Gauge 0/1, tin, paint d., C 2-/ 3+
Märklin, 4 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 Express Train Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lokschuppen, Schienen, Weichen etc, LM, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Engine shed, trails + switches, paint d., traces of usage
Kibri, Konvolut, ca. 25 Gebäude, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, guter Zustand
Kibri, Bundle, approx. 25 Buildings, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, good condition
Märklin/Bing, 12 neuwertige Wagen + Trafo + Bing-Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin/Bing, 12 Wagons in mint condition + Transformer + Bing Rails, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, 3 Loks mit 10 Wagen, meist Blech, W.-Germany, H0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Locos + 10 Wagons, mostly tin, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive no...
Märklin, H0 Brückenteile, Oberleitungen, Zubehör, meist sehr gut, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, H0 bridge parts, contact wires, accessories, mostly very good, please visit
Fleischmann und andere, 25 Güter- und Personenwagen + H0 Zubehör, meist sehr gut
fleischmann and others, 25 goods - and personalwagon + accessories for H0, mostly very good
Märklin, Personenwagen 17510, 4-achsig, Germany VK, 24 cm, Sp. 0, Blech, elektr. Innenbeleuchtung, 1 Seite Fensterfolie fehlt, Scharniere am Dach neu, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Pass. Car 17510, 4-axia...
Bing, Lagerschuppen, Germany VK, 15x26 cm, Blech, Schornstein fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Storage Shed, Germ.pw, tin, chimney missing, otherwise good condition