Märklin, Lok 3085, 3357 + 2 Wagen, Primex 3002, + 1 Märklin-Trafo, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Engine 3085 + 3357 + 2 wagon, Primex 3002, 1 Märklin transformer, W.-Germany, H0, c 1-/2+
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19341, Spur 1, 38,5 cm, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung fehlt, 2 Puffer unkomplett, Z 3
Märklin, Baggage Car 19341, Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, 1 coupling is missing, 2 buffer ...
Märklin, Kesselwagen 2928, Germany VK, Spur 1 - 31 cm, Unterboden neu lackiert, sonst gut
Märklin, Tank Wagon 2928, Germany pw, Gauge 1, bottom repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, 2 Dachlüfter fehlen, etwas schmutzig
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germ. pw, 2 roof fans missing, slightly dirty
Bub, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, Box 42x38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Deckel restauriert, Z 1-2
Bub, Train Package, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, lid restored, C 1-2
Roco u.a., 3 Straßenbahnen, Austria, Spur H0, Z 2+/2
Roco a.o., 3 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, C 2+/2
4 Eisenbahnfiguren, je 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
4 Railway Figures, out of composite, C 1
Roco, 4 Straßenbahnen, Austria, H0, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Roco, 4 Trams, Austria, gauge H0, mint condition, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok R 9, 920, Germany VK, 21 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Pantographen ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 920, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., pantographs re...
Märklin, französischer Bahnhof (1920er Jahre), Germany VK, 27 x 13,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Pantographen fehlen, sonst gut
Märklin, French Station (from the 1920s), Germany pw, tin, pantographs missin...
Märklin, 3 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, 3 Train Packages, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, plastic, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Bahnhof, Germany, 51 x 13,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Station, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut, "Mini club", Schiebebühne, 4 Loks, 8 Wagen, Trafo + Schienen, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle "Miniclub", Transfer Table, 4 Locomotives, 8 Wagons,...
Märklin, Lok 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 3352 "Krokodil", W.-Germ., gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Packung 6377, H0, Box 44x86 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Fleischmann, Intercity Package 6377, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung mit Lok 3024, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, Train Package with locomotive 3024, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, diecast, part. paint d., b...
Märklin, Triebwagen, Spur 0 - 51 cm, Germany VK, LM, teilw. ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railcar, Gauge 0, Germany pw, partially repainted, C 3+
Märklin, Wagen 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 Schienen, Neue Spur 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5828, 5800, 5804 + 50 rails, new gauge 1, c 1/1-
Märklin, Brauereiwagen mit Bremserhaus und geprägten Seitenwänden, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Brewery Wagon with Brakeman's Cab and coined side walls, very good original condition
Märklin, Tenderlok, Spur 0, 18,5 cm, min. LM, Gehäuse lose
Märklin, Tender Loco, gauge 0, min. paint d., housing loose
Märklin, Holzwollewagen, mit original Holzwolle, Germany VK, Spur 0, 12,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Wood Wool Wagon, with original wood wool, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 1021, Germany VK, Spur 1, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok., starke Lackkrakele, 3 Lampen fehlen
Märklin, Loco 1021, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, clockwork ok, severe paint d., 3 lamps missing
Märklin, Schienen Zeppelin, Germany VK, 30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, fachmännisch neu lackiert
Märklin, Rail Zeppelin, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, professionally repainted
Märklin, Lok RV 66/12920, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco RV 66/12920, Germ. pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., ...
Märklin, Lok 55280, Neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 55280, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5508, Neue Spur 1, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5508, new gauge 1, box c 1-, c 1
Märklin, Lok 5524, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Engine 5524, new gauge 1, box c 1, c 1
Märklin, ca 100 Schienen + 2 Wagen, 13 Weichen + Zubehör, neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, ca 100 rails + 2 wagons, 13 switchs + accessories, new gauge 1, c 1
Märklin, Güterwagen 50 Tons, 24,5 cm, min. LM, etwas schmutzig, Z 2+
Märklin, Freight Wagon 50 Tons, min. paint d., slightly dirty, C 2+
Bing, Lokschuppen 14461/0 mit Drehscheibe, Germany VK, Spur O Höhe 24 cm, LM (Drehscheibe), sonst gut
Bing Locomotive Shed 14461/0 with Hub, Germany pw, Gauge 0, paint d. (shed), otherwise good con...
Bing, Lok, Germany VK, 34,5 cm, Spur 1, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Bing, Locomotive, Germany pw, cw ok, Spur 1, paint d., unrestored original condition
Märklin, Spiritus- Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Brenner fehlt, teilw. übermalt
Märklin, Spirit Steam Engine, Germany pw, gauge 0, burner missing, partially repainted
Bing, Kranwagen, Spur 1, 13,5 cm, Puffer verbogen, Gewicht und Kette fehlen
Bing, Crane car, gauge 1, buffer deformed, chain and weight missing
Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, Höhe 22 cm, Blech, min LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Direction Indicator, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Tender "LNER", Germany VK, HO, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Tender "LNER", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Personenwagen 19410, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car 19410, Germany pw, paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Car, Germ.pw, tin, very nice original condition
Märklin, Personenwagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Car, Germ.pw, tin, min. paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Massetunnel, 20er Jahre, Germany VK, L 37 cm, teilw. Masserisse, Z 2
Märklin, Tunnel, composite, 20s, Germany pw, partly cracks in composite, C 2
Märklin, Amerikanischer Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, neu lackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, American Passenger Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, repainted, with interior decoration
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 40 cm, Lampenglas neu?
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw,, lamp glass replaced?
Märklin, Lok Maxi 54561 Digital, Neue Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco Maxi 54561 Digital, new gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Adler Zugpackung von 1985, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Box 62x43 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Adler Train Package from 1985, W.-Germany, gauge 0, mixed construction, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagen 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 Pakete Schienen 5900, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Wagon 5804, 5805, 5808 (2x) + 5 packages rails 5900, c 1/1-
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 19440, Germany VK, 40 cm, min. LM, Räder teilw. mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Baggage Car 19440, Germ. pw, min. paint d., part. zink pest on wheels, otherwise good...
Plank?, Uralt Lampe, Germany VK, 29 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Plank?, Age-old Lamp, Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok SK 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 2
Märklin, Loco SK 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, C 2
Märklin, Personenwagen mit Schnappkupplung (um 1895), Spur 1, 10,5 cm, LM, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Passenger Wagon with abutment, (around 1895), gauge 1, paint d., good original condition