Bub, Lazarett Zug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Bahnhof 2032, Germany VK, 48x18 cm, Blech, LM, Fahnen fehlen, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2032, Germany pw, tin, paint d., flags missing, C 3+
Metafot, Adler Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 1, neuwertig, Okt mit Altersspuren
Metafot, Adler Train + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 1, as new, box with traces of age
Märklin, Sommerwagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Summer Wagon, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Sommerwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Summer Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok MS 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt, Version 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco MS 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box, version 2, C 2+
Märklin, Kesselwagen Standard 1854, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon Standard 1854, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Spur 1, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, gauge 1, paint d., not restored, original condition
Märklin, Lok SLR 700, Germany VK, Spur H0, Druckguss, Ausbesserungen am Dach, min. Risse, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Triebwagen TW 66, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Rail Car TW 66, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., box C 2-, very good original condition
Märklin, Viehwaage, Germany VK, 29x12 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Cattle Scale, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition