Elastolin, Lineol, Bahnsteigfiguren, 6-7 cm, Masse, meist Z 1
Elastolin, Lineol, railway figures, 6-7 cm, composite, mostly C 1
Märklin, Lok R 13040 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, R 13040 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 8 Fässer, Germany VK, Blech, Z 2
Märklin, 8 barrels, Germany pw, tin, C 2
Märklin, Lok und 7 Museumswagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco and 7 museum wagons, W.-Germany, H0, C 1/1-
Faller und RS Modelle, 7 Häuser, W.-Germany, H0, 6x Holz, Z 2/2+
Faller and RS Modelle, 7 houses, W.-Germany, H0, 6 x wood, C 2/2+
Märklin, Niederbordwagen mit Adler Limousine, Spur 0, Germany VK, Befestigungen repariert, sonst sehr gut
Märklin, Lok RET 800 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco RET 800 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 1211 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 1211 and 3 Waggons, W.-Germany, H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 4 Loks, 3039, 3000, 3050, 3023, H0, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 locos, 3039, 3000, 3050, 3023, H0, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Bing & FV Faivre, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Fundgrube, für Bastler
Märklin, Bing & FV Faivre, bundle train accessories, treasure trove, for tinkerers
Märklin, Lok RS 65/13050, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, loco RS 65/13050, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Bing, E-Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Märklin, Konvolut Tunnel, Wagen, Zubehör, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Märklin, bundle tunnel, wagon, accessories, gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, 6 Wagen, u.a. Kohlenwagen, Kranwagen usw., Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, teilw. RS, Z 2-3
Bing, 6 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., part. rust d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Fässer, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 barrels, Germany pw, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TW 66/12940, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, rail car TW 66/12940, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Bahnhof 419, Bahnsteig 423, Brückenteil 423, Germany, H0, Okt, Z 2/2+
Märklin, station 419, platform 423, part of bridge 423, Germany, H0, box, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok mit 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, 1 Puffer defekt, sonst gut
Märklin, loco with 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, one bumper defective, otherwise good
Märklin, 3 historische Loks und 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 historical locos and 10 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok BB 9291 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BB 9291 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 3030 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Okt Z 2-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3030 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, box C 2-, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 424103 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 424103 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 5504 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 5504 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 55004 Güterzuglokomotive mit Schlepptender Baureihe 44 der Deutschen Bundesbahn, mit echtem Dampfantrieb, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, französischer Bahnhof, Germany VK, 48x18x22 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Märklin, French railway station, Germany pw, 48x18x22 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Niederbordwagen mit Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Märklin, transport wagon with armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok R12880 mit 2 Mitropa Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, ein Wagen restauriert, sonst Z 2
Märklin, loco R12880 with 2 Mitropa wagons, gauge 0, tin, one wagon restored, otherwise C 2
3 Fässer, Germany VK, 4,5 cm, Blech, Z 2
3 barrels, Germany pw, 4,5 cm, tin, C 2
Märklin, Pullman Wagen 349, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Pullman waggon 349, Germany, H0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Pullman Wagen 349 E, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Pullman waggon 349 E, Germany, H0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Pullman Wagen 349, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Pullman waggon 349, Germany, H0, tin, C 1-
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min LM, teilw Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min paint d., part. box, C 1-2
Märklin, Zugpackung, mit Lok R900 und 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Z 1-
Märklin, railway set, with loco R900 and 3 wagons, gauge 0, C 1-
Bing, Kran 14227, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, LM
Bing, crane 14227, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, paint d.
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 1911-1914, 49x23x35 cm, Spur 0/1, Blech, LM, RS, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Bing, Kran, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, railway crane, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 engine sheds, W.-Germany, H0, tin, C 2/2-
Märklin, Lokschuppen 411 B und Drehscheibe, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Okt. Z 2, Z 2/2-
Märklin, engine shed 411 B and turntable, W.-Germany, H0, tin, box C 2, C 2/2-
Märklin, 5 Blechwagen H0, Anleitungen, Hauptkatalog 1939/40, Germany, Z 2
Märklin, 5 tin waggons H0, manuals, main catalogue 1939/40, Germany, Z 2
Märklin, Bahnhof, Bahnsteig, Bahnübergang 458 EM, 2 Brücken 7163, Germany, H0, Blech, teilw. original verpackt, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, Lok RET 800, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Speisewagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, loco RET 800, 1 passenger car, 1 dining car, W.-Germany, H0, box, C 2+/2-
Bing, Lok mit Tender und 2 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, neu lackiert, mit Mängeln
Bing, loco with tender and 2 wagons, gauge 1, Germany pw, repainted, with defects
Märklin, 2 amerikanische Züge, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 American trains, H0, C 1-/2+
Märklin, König Ludwig Zug mit Lok und 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, King Ludwig train with loco and 7 waggons, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Züge: Santa Fe und Western Pacific, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 2 trains: Santa Fe and Western Pacific, W.-Germany, H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok DSB 1106 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, ein Fenster altersbegingt verzogen, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Lok 1141.02 und 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 1141.02 and 3 waggons, W.-Germany, H0, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör und Originalkartons, Fundgrube, teilw. für Bastler
Märklin, bundle accessories and original boxes, treasure trove, part. for tinkerers