Göso, Scheinwerferwagen + diverse Figuren, meist Lineol, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Göso, searchlight vehicle + sev. figures, mostly Lineol, Germany pw, C 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, Zelt, SA, RAD und SS Figuren, Germany VK, 7 cm, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, tent, SA, RAD and SS figures, Germany pw, 7 cm, 1x unmarked, C 1-2
Elastolin, 5 Reiter, W.-Germany, Kst, 1x ungemarkt, 1x beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Elastolin, 5 horsemen, W.-Germany, plastic, 1x unmarked, 1x damaged, otherwise C 1
Elastolin, 5 Wikinger, 1 Hunne + 1 Pferd, W.-Germany, 7cm, Kst, meist gut
Elastolin, 5 Vikings, 1 Hun + 1 horse, W.-Germany, 7cm, plastic, mostly good
Märklin, Geschütz, Germany VK, 21 cm, min. LM
Märklin, gun, Germany pw, 21 cm, min. paint d.
Elastolin, 17 Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 17 musicans, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, C 1-2
Elastolin, Hitler mit Grussarm, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Hitler, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, min. paint d., C 2
Hausser, Geschütz mit 4 Soldaten, Germany VK, 17cm, min. LM, Figuren mit Masseschäden
Hausser, harness with 4 soldiers, Germany pw, 17cm, min. paint d., figures with composite defects
Elastolin, 15 Soldaten & Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, min. LM
Elastolin, 15 soldiers & house, Germany pw, 10 cm, composite, min. paint
Hausser, Blockhaus, Stellungen, u.a., Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse
Hausser, log cabin, positions, a.o., Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite
Arnod u.a., Jeep, Panzer + Spiel Soldaten zum Aufstellen, Germany, Blech, Holz, LM, Z 3
Arnold, Jeep, tank + soldiers set, Germany, tin, wood, paint d., C 3
Britains, Hospital 7857, England, Okt, Z 1
Britains, Hospital 7857, England, box, C 1
Britains, 4 Hospital Sets, England, OVP, Z 1
Britains, 4 Hospital sets, England, boxed, C 1
Lineol, Artilleriesoldat mit Entfernungsmesser, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Lineol, soldier with rangefinder, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Hausser, u.a., Unterstand, Stellung, Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse
Hausser, i.a., shelter, position, Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite
Lineol, 4 Reptilien, Germany VK, 5-15cm, Masse, sehr guter Zustand
4 reptilis, Germany pw, 5-15cm, composite, vey good condition
Elastolin, Medizinmann + Karl-May-Figur Rattler, W.-Germany, Bemalung 1, Hut von Rattler beschädigt, 1x Okt, sonst sehr gut
Elastolin, 6 Normannenreiter, 5 Normannen, 4 Bogenschützen, W.-Germany, 7cm, Kst
Elastolin, 6 normans horsemen, 5 normans, 4 bowmen, W.-Germany, 7cm, plastic
Lineol, Hitler in Parteiuniform, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-
Lineol, Hitler in uniform, Germany pw, 7,5 cm,composite, C 1-
Elastolin, Lineol, 13 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, 13 soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-2
Konvolut Figuren, Masse, meist Belgien, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle figures, composite, mostly Belgium, part. damaged, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Soldaten, Masse, meist Belgien, teilw. beschädigt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, Marineoffizier im Sturm, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-
Elastolin, Marineoffizier on attack, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 4 Briten im Schießtraining, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse/Blech, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, 4 british soldiers in training, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite / tin, paint d., C 2