Lineol, u.a., 10 einheimische Tiere, Germany, 5-9cm, Masse, meist sehr gut
Lineol a.o., native animals, Germany, 5-9cm, composite, mostly very good
Lineol, Göring, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Lineol, Göring, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, min. paint d., C 2
Lineol, Soldat mit Fanfare, Germany VK, 7cm, min. LM ., Z 2
Lineol, soldier with fanfare, Germany pw, 7cm, min. paint d., Cn 2
Konvolut Tiere und Kamelreiter, meist Elastolin, Germany, Masse u.a., teilw. LM, Z 2
Bundle animals and camel rider, mostly Elastolin, Germany, composite a.o., part. paint d., C 2
Lineol, 10 einheimische Tiere, Germany VK, 4-9cm, Masse, meist sehr gut
Lineol, 10 native animals, Germany pw, 4-9cm, composite, mostly very good
Hausser, Unterstand, Stellung, Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse
Hausser, shelter, position, Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Figuren, Tiere u.a., Kst + Masse, diverse Hersteller, teilw. beschädigt
Elastolin, 5 Wildwest Reiter, Germany, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 5 wildwest horsemen, Germany, composite, 2x unmarked, C 1/1-
Elastolin, 4 Briten im Schießtraining, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse/Blech, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, 4 british soldiers in training, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite / tin, paint d., C 2
Elastolin, Marineoffizier im Sturm, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-
Elastolin, Marineoffizier on attack, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-
Konvolut Soldaten, Masse, meist Belgien, teilw. beschädigt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle figures, composite, mostly Belgium, part. damaged, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Figuren, Masse, meist Belgien, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, Lineol, 13 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, 13 soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-2
Lineol, Hitler in Parteiuniform, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-
Lineol, Hitler in uniform, Germany pw, 7,5 cm,composite, C 1-
Elastolin, 6 Normannenreiter, 5 Normannen, 4 Bogenschützen, W.-Germany, 7cm, Kst
Elastolin, 6 normans horsemen, 5 normans, 4 bowmen, W.-Germany, 7cm, plastic
Elastolin, Medizinmann + Karl-May-Figur Rattler, W.-Germany, Bemalung 1, Hut von Rattler beschädigt, 1x Okt, sonst sehr gut
Lineol, 4 Reptilien, Germany VK, 5-15cm, Masse, sehr guter Zustand
4 reptilis, Germany pw, 5-15cm, composite, vey good condition
Hausser, u.a., Unterstand, Stellung, Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse
Hausser, i.a., shelter, position, Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite
Lineol, Artilleriesoldat mit Entfernungsmesser, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Lineol, soldier with rangefinder, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, min. paint d., C 2+
Britains, 4 Hospital Sets, England, OVP, Z 1
Britains, 4 Hospital sets, England, boxed, C 1
Britains, Hospital 7857, England, Okt, Z 1
Britains, Hospital 7857, England, box, C 1
Arnod u.a., Jeep, Panzer + Spiel Soldaten zum Aufstellen, Germany, Blech, Holz, LM, Z 3
Arnold, Jeep, tank + soldiers set, Germany, tin, wood, paint d., C 3
Hausser, Blockhaus, Stellungen, u.a., Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse
Hausser, log cabin, positions, a.o., Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite
Elastolin, 15 Soldaten & Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, min. LM
Elastolin, 15 soldiers & house, Germany pw, 10 cm, composite, min. paint
Hausser, Geschütz mit 4 Soldaten, Germany VK, 17cm, min. LM, Figuren mit Masseschäden
Hausser, harness with 4 soldiers, Germany pw, 17cm, min. paint d., figures with composite defects
Elastolin, Hitler mit Grussarm, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Hitler, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, min. paint d., C 2
Elastolin, 17 Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 17 musicans, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, C 1-2
Märklin, Geschütz, Germany VK, 21 cm, min. LM
Märklin, gun, Germany pw, 21 cm, min. paint d.
Elastolin, 5 Wikinger, 1 Hunne + 1 Pferd, W.-Germany, 7cm, Kst, meist gut
Elastolin, 5 Vikings, 1 Hun + 1 horse, W.-Germany, 7cm, plastic, mostly good
Elastolin, 5 Reiter, W.-Germany, Kst, 1x ungemarkt, 1x beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Elastolin, 5 horsemen, W.-Germany, plastic, 1x unmarked, 1x damaged, otherwise C 1
Elastolin, Lineol, Zelt, SA, RAD und SS Figuren, Germany VK, 7 cm, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, tent, SA, RAD and SS figures, Germany pw, 7 cm, 1x unmarked, C 1-2
Göso, Scheinwerferwagen + diverse Figuren, meist Lineol, Germany VK, Z 1-2
Göso, searchlight vehicle + sev. figures, mostly Lineol, Germany pw, C 1-2
Lineol, 2 cm Flak, Germany VK, 13 cm, Masse, Z 2+
Lineol, 2 cm antiaircraft gun, Germany pw, 13 cm, composite, C 2+
Elastolin, 3 Abessinier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 2
Elastolin, 3 Abyssinians, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., C 2
Lineol, Elastolin, 12 Tiere, Germany, 10-14cm, Masse, teilw. Masseschäden, meist sehr gut
Lineol, Elastolin, 12 animals, Germany, 10-14cm, composite, partly composite damage, mostly very good
Elastolin, u.a., Albatros + Möwe, Germany VK, 5-6,5cm, selten
Elastolin, i.a., albatross + seagull, Germany pw, 5-6,5cm, rare
Elastolin, Morsetelegraf mit 2 schweizer Soldaten, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Elastolin, morse telegraph with 2 Swiss soldiers, box C 2, C 2+
Elastolin u.a., 45 Marschierer und Dänen, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, meist Z 1-2
Elastolin, Konvolut Planwagen + Cowboys, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Wild West covered wagon + cowboys, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-2
Elastolin, 8 Marine Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 8 sailors, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1/1-
Hausser, Stellungen, Brunnen, Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Holz + Masse, Altersspuren
Hausser, positions, well, Germany pw, for 7cm figures, wood + composite, signs of age
Elastolin u. andere, Konvolute, Figuren, Kst, teilweise Mängel, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin and others, bundle, figures, plastic, partly defects, treasure trove, please inspect
Elastolin, Lineol, 5 englische Soldaten, u.a. Kürassier zu Pferd, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Lineol, 5 English soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin Konvolut, Amerikaner, Germany, 7cm, Masse, min LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Elastolin bundle, American, Germany, 7cm, composite, min. paint d., partly restored with colour
Elastolin, 9 Western Figuren, 4 Reiter, 1 Reiterin mit Kind, Germany, 7cm, Masse, min. Masseschäden, meist gut
Preiser, Feldschlange, 9 Figuren + Musikkorps Feuerlöschpolizei, 7cm, Kst, Z 1/1-
Preiser, field snake, 9 figures + music corps fire police, 7cm, plastic, C 1/1-
Hausser, u.a., Unterstand, Stellung, etc., Germany VK, für 7cm Figuren, Alterspuren
Hausser, i.a., shelter, position, etc., Germany pw, for 7cm figures, signs of age