Arnold, Lineol u.a., Konvolut Militärspielzeug für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Arnold, Lineol a.o., bundle military toys for tinkerers, please inspect
Gama, Panzer, Germany VK, 19 cm, UW ok, Blech, LM, Z 3
Gama, tank, Germany pw, 19 cm, cw ok, tin, paint d., C 3
Lineol, Feldgeschütz, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Lineol, gun, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, part. refinished, C 2
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Marschierer, umfangreich, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt/restauriert, Z 2-3
Konvolut Kutschen, Pferde und Zubehör, Germany VK u.a., meist ungemarkt, Masse, Z 2-3
Bundle carriage, horses and accessories, Germany pw a.o., mostly unmarked, composite, C 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, 9-10 cm, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. beschädigt, Z 3
Elastolin a.o., bundle soldiers, Germany pw, 9-10 cm, composite, part. damaged, C 3
Lineol u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Lineol a.o., bundle soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, Soldaten im Kampf + Geschütz, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 2
Elastolin, fighting soldiers + gun, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 2
Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut marschierende Soldaten, teilw. Schweizer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 2-3
Elastolin, Konvolut deutsche Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin, bundle German soldiers, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, Konvolut deutsche Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 3
Elastolin, bundle German soldiers, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 3
Elastolin, Konvolut musizierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt, Z 3
Elastolin a.o., bundle marching soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. unmarked, C 3
Elastolin, 12 Preussen, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, neu lackiert
Elastolin, 12 Prussians, Germany pw, 10 cm, composite, repainted
5 Panzersoldaten, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
5 tank soldiers, composite, paint d., C 2-3
9 Preussen + Wachhaus, 9 cm, ungemarkt, Masse, Holz, LM, Z 2-3
9 Prussians + guard's house, 9 cm, unmarked, composite, wood, C 2-3
Elastolin, 2 Indianer, W.-Germany, Kst, Masse, 1x Reprobox, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 2 Indians, W.-Germany, plastic, composite, 1x reprobox, 1x box, C 1-2
Elastolin, Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Fahne rostig, Z 2
Elastolin, flag bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, flag with rust d., C 2
Elastolin u.a., Bauer mit Tieren, Masse, Germany, meist Z 1
Elastolin a.o., farmer with animals, Germany, mostly C 1
30 Ritter und 2 Geschütze, Germany, Kst, 2x Okt, meist Z 1-2
30 knights and 2 guns, Germany, plastic, 2x box, mostly C 1-2