Elastolin, Konvolut Matrosen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, meist ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2
Lineol u.a., 9 deutsche Soldaten im Biwak & Gulaschkanone, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Lineol a.o., 9 german soldiers + field kitchen, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-2
Arnold, Military Police Jeep 2500, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Lenkrad ersetzt, Z 3
Arnold, Military Police Jeep 2500, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., steering wheel replaced, C 3
Westernstadt für 7 cm Figuren, 46 x 39 x 18 cm, Holz, im Originalkarton, Deckelbild unbeschädigt, wurde unten geöffnet, Z 1
Elastolin, Konvolut Cowboys, Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, bundle Cowboys, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, 5 Figuren, Germany, Kst, verschiedene Zeiten und Bemalungen, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 5 figures, Germany, plastic, dif. times and paintings, C 1-2
Lineol, Konvolut 4 cm Soldaten, Germany VK, Masse, Z 1
Lineol, bundle 4 cm soldiers, Germany pw, composite, C 1
4 Bunkerteile/Unterstände, Germany VK, Masse, Holz, Z 2
4 bunker parts/shelters, Germany pw, composite, wood, C 2
Lineol, Kutsche und Marschierer, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM
Lineol, carriage and marching soldiers, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, composite, part. paint d.
Lineol, 2 Flak Fahrerfiguren, Germany VK, Masse, Z 2+
Lineol, 2 Flak driver figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2+
Elastolin, Feldprediger Deutsch Südwest Afrika, 10 cm, Masse, LM, selten !
Elastolin,field preacher German South West Africa, 10 cm, composite, paint d., rare !
Lineol, 4 Flak-Soldaten mit Suchscheinwerfer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Lineol, 4 aircraft soldiers and searchlight, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, Konvolut französische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, teilw. ungemarkt, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Elastolin, bundle French soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, part. unmarked, C 2-3
Konvolut Dekorationen, Kst, für 7cm Serie, Z 1
Bundle decoration, plastic, for 7 cm figures, C 1
Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Frederizianer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Lineol, bundle Fredericians, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Lineol, Soldaten im Kampfgeschehen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Lineol, fighting soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten und zwei Motorräder, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, teilw. ungemarkt, teilw. ausgebessert, Masse, LM, Z 2-3
Hausser, Ritterburg Schaffhausen, W.-Germany, 1966, 73 x 60 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Hausser, knight's castle Schaffhausen, W.-Germany, 1966, 73 x 60 cm, plastic, box, C 1
Elastolin, Konvolut Indianer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, 1x beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Elastolin, bundle Indians, Germany pw, composite, 1x damaged, otherwise C 1
Elastolin, Konvolut Cowboys und Dekorationen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm Reihe, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, bundle Cowboys and decorations, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, SA-Paukenschläger mit 2 Kesselpauken, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-
Elastolin, SA drummer with 2 drums, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-
Elastolin, Prinz Eisenherz, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Bemalung 1
Elastolin, Prinz Eisenherz, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, painting 1
Hausser, Unterstand, Germany VK, 24 x 32 cm, GemBw, Masse + Holz, guter Zustand
Lineol, shelter, Germany pw, mixed constr., wood + composite, good condition